Archon Tribunus Boots
UniqueItem Lv 94Requires Lv 45BootsBootsArmorBind on Pickup
Stats
- Defense536
- HP188
Soul Imprint — 4 of these can be selected
- Move Speed8.4% ~ 9.73%
- Perfect Chance3.54% ~ 4.14%
- Regeneration1.77% ~ 2.11%
- Defense increase2.36% ~ 2.78%
- Perfect Resist2.95% ~ 3.46%
- Status Effect Resist5.06% ~ 5.89%
- Endurance Penetration1.77% ~ 2.11%
- Dexterity18 ~ 28
- Constitution11 ~ 20
- Willpower14 ~ 23
- Attack16 ~ 25
- Critical Hit25 ~ 36
- Accuracy33 ~ 45
- Defense196 ~ 232
- Evasion19 ~ 29
- Critical Damage Defense202 ~ 239
- Back Defense202 ~ 239
- Front Defense202 ~ 239
- Critical Hit Resist35 ~ 47
- Block20 ~ 30
- MP75 ~ 93
- HP151 ~ 181
- Natural MP Regen18 ~ 28
- Natural HP Regen35 ~ 47
- Gladiator skillSurvival Stance, Blood Absorption, Attack Preparation, Destructive Impulse, Survival Willpower, Protection Armor, Identify Weakness, Impact Hit, Experienced Counterstrike, Murderous Burst
- Cleric skillWarm Benediction, Empyrean Lord's Grace, Immortal Veil, Prayer of Concentration, Survival Willpower, Empyrean Lords' Benediction, Healing Enhancement, Heal Block, Radiant Benediction, Earth's Grace
- Sorcerer skillFire Mark, Cold Snap, Robe of Cold, Grace of Resistance, Revitalization Contract, Robe of Earth, Robe of Flame, Absorb Essence, Grace of Enhancement, Vitality Evaporation
- Templar skillEnhance Health, Punishing Benediction, Guarding Seal, Insulting Roar, Fury, Warding Shield, Ironclad Defense, Impact Hit, Survival Willpower, Block Pain
- Assassin skillHeightened Sixth Sense, Apply Poison, Assault Stance, Ambush Stance, Revitalization Contract, Exploit Weakness, Rear Smite, Impact Hit, Defense Break, Determination
- Ranger skillVigilant Eye, Wind Vigor, Hunter's Resolve, Rooting Eye, Revitalization Contract, Concentrated Fire, Focused Eye, Unyielding Resolve, Melee Fire, Hunter's Soul
- Spiritmaster skillSpirit Strike, Spirit's Descent, Spirit Revitalization, Spirit Communion, Element Unification, Spirit Protection, Corrode, Mental Focus, Consecutive Countercurrent, Revitalization Contract
- Chanter skillBlessing of Life, Protection Circle, Attack Preparation, Raging Spell, Survival Willpower, Crossguard, Inspiring Spell, Impact Hit, Earth's Promise, Wind's Promise
- Fighter skillMental Conversion*, Shatter Frontline*, Rampage Boost*, Impact Blow*, Revitalization Contract, Hold the Line*, Dominance*, Impact Hit, Massive Rage*, Lightweight*
One of the listed skills can roll as a sub-stat (Lv 1), depending on your class.
* Name from the Korea/Taiwan client; hidden in the Global client.
KR/TWKorea/Taiwan version28 values differ
Values from the Korea/Taiwan client (v110, 2026-09-09) that differ from the Global client.
| Stat | Korea/Taiwan | Global |
|---|---|---|
| Item level | 87 | 94 |
| Stats | ||
| Defense | 216 | 536 |
| HP | 123 | 188 |
| PvP Damage Tolerance | 5% | — |
| Soul Imprint (sub-stat range) | ||
| Move Speed | 15.77% ~ 18.21% | 8.4% ~ 9.73% |
| Perfect Chance | 3.3% ~ 3.87% | 3.54% ~ 4.14% |
| Regeneration | 3.3% ~ 3.87% | 1.77% ~ 2.11% |
| Defense increase | 1.98% ~ 2.35% | 2.36% ~ 2.78% |
| Perfect Resist | 5.78% ~ 6.72% | 2.95% ~ 3.46% |
| Status Effect Resist | 3.79% ~ 4.43% | 5.06% ~ 5.89% |
| Endurance Penetration | — | 1.77% ~ 2.11% |
| Dexterity | 15 ~ 24 | 18 ~ 28 |
| Constitution | 15 ~ 24 | 11 ~ 20 |
| Willpower | 15 ~ 24 | 14 ~ 23 |
| Attack | 9 ~ 17 | 16 ~ 25 |
| Critical Hit | 10 ~ 19 | 25 ~ 36 |
| Accuracy | 18 ~ 28 | 33 ~ 45 |
| Defense | 68 ~ 85 | 196 ~ 232 |
| Evasion | 15 ~ 24 | 19 ~ 29 |
| Critical Damage Defense | 99 ~ 121 | 202 ~ 239 |
| Back Defense | 99 ~ 121 | 202 ~ 239 |
| Front Defense | 99 ~ 121 | 202 ~ 239 |
| Critical Hit Resist | 13 ~ 22 | 35 ~ 47 |
| Block | 15 ~ 24 | 20 ~ 30 |
| MP | 40 ~ 53 | 75 ~ 93 |
| HP | 81 ~ 100 | 151 ~ 181 |
| Natural MP Regen | 10 ~ 19 | 18 ~ 28 |
| Natural HP Regen | 20 ~ 30 | 35 ~ 47 |
Item Info
- Manastone sockets
- 4
- Sell price
- 97,625 Gold
Set Bonus — Korea/Taiwan
Archon Tribunus TribulationKorea/Taiwan set (client v110, 2026-09-09). Not in the Global client as of 2026-09-19.
2-piece
- Abyss PvE Damage Boost20%
- PvP Damage Boost5%
- PvE Damage Boost-5%
5-piece
- Abyss PvE Damage Boost25%
- PvP Damage Tolerance5%
- PvE Damage Boost-5%
8-piece
- Abyss PvE Damage Boost30%
- PvP Damage Boost5%
- PvE Damage Boost-5%
12-piece
- Abyss PvE Damage Boost35%
- PvP Damage Tolerance5%
- PvE Damage Boost-5%
Upgrades
Enchantable to +15
At +15: Defense 472, HP 166
Exceed (breakthrough) to +5
At +5: Defense 230, HP 230, Damage Tolerance 2.5%, HP increase 2.5%
4 manastone sockets
Choose 4 of the random sub-stats (Soul Binding).
Recipe — Korea/Taiwan
TailoringKorea/Taiwan recipe (client v110, 2026-09-09). Not craftable in the Global client as of 2026-09-19.
Abyss Points× 400000
How to Obtain
From the Korea/Taiwan client (v110, 2026-09-09). The Global client lists no acquisition data for this item as of 2026-09-19.
Token shop(1)
- Trade Shop488,200 Abyss Points
Item #210630032 · Global data (Launch Scale Test client, 2026-09-19)