Vagabond Cloak
RareItem Lv 30Requires Lv 30CapeCapeArmorBind on Pickup
Stats
- Defense167
- HP60
Soul Imprint — 2 of these can be selected
- Critical Damage Tolerance5% ~ 5.82%
- Double Chance0.66% ~ 0.83%
- Endurance1% ~ 1.22%
- Attack increase0.66% ~ 0.83%
- Weapon Damage Tolerance3.75% ~ 4.38%
- Status Effect Resist2.14% ~ 2.53%
- Endurance Penetration0.75% ~ 0.93%
- Dexterity8 ~ 16
- Constitution5 ~ 13
- Willpower8 ~ 16
- Attack7 ~ 15
- Critical Hit10 ~ 19
- Accuracy14 ~ 23
- Defense83 ~ 102
- Evasion8 ~ 16
- Critical Damage Defense85 ~ 105
- Back Defense85 ~ 105
- Front Defense85 ~ 105
- Critical Hit Resist15 ~ 24
- Block8 ~ 16
- MP32 ~ 44
- HP64 ~ 81
- Natural MP Regen7 ~ 15
- Natural HP Regen15 ~ 24
- Gladiator skillSurvival Stance, Blood Absorption, Attack Preparation, Destructive Impulse, Survival Willpower, Protection Armor, Identify Weakness, Impact Hit, Experienced Counterstrike, Murderous Burst
- Cleric skillWarm Benediction, Empyrean Lord's Grace, Immortal Veil, Prayer of Concentration, Survival Willpower, Empyrean Lords' Benediction, Healing Enhancement, Heal Block, Radiant Benediction, Earth's Grace
- Sorcerer skillFire Mark, Cold Snap, Robe of Cold, Grace of Resistance, Revitalization Contract, Robe of Earth, Robe of Flame, Absorb Essence, Grace of Enhancement, Vitality Evaporation
- Templar skillEnhance Health, Punishing Benediction, Guarding Seal, Insulting Roar, Fury, Warding Shield, Ironclad Defense, Impact Hit, Survival Willpower, Block Pain
- Assassin skillHeightened Sixth Sense, Apply Poison, Assault Stance, Ambush Stance, Revitalization Contract, Exploit Weakness, Rear Smite, Impact Hit, Defense Break, Determination
- Ranger skillVigilant Eye, Wind Vigor, Hunter's Resolve, Rooting Eye, Revitalization Contract, Concentrated Fire, Focused Eye, Unyielding Resolve, Melee Fire, Hunter's Soul
- Spiritmaster skillSpirit Strike, Spirit's Descent, Spirit Revitalization, Spirit Communion, Element Unification, Spirit Protection, Corrode, Mental Focus, Consecutive Countercurrent, Revitalization Contract
- Chanter skillBlessing of Life, Protection Circle, Attack Preparation, Raging Spell, Survival Willpower, Crossguard, Inspiring Spell, Impact Hit, Earth's Promise, Wind's Promise
- Fighter skillMental Conversion*, Shatter Frontline*, Rampage Boost*, Impact Blow*, Revitalization Contract, Hold the Line*, Dominance*, Impact Hit, Massive Rage*, Lightweight*
One of the listed skills can roll as a sub-stat (Lv 1), depending on your class.
* Name from the Korea/Taiwan client; hidden in the Global client.
KR/TWKorea/Taiwan version28 values differ
Values from the Korea/Taiwan client (v110, 2026-09-09) that differ from the Global client.
| Stat | Korea/Taiwan | Global |
|---|---|---|
| Item level | 38 | 30 |
| Stats | ||
| Defense | 96 | 167 |
| HP | 55 | 60 |
| Soul Imprint (sub-stat range) | ||
| Critical Damage Tolerance | 5.85% ~ 6.8% | 5% ~ 5.82% |
| Double Chance | 0.52% ~ 0.67% | 0.66% ~ 0.83% |
| Endurance | — | 1% ~ 1.22% |
| Attack increase | 0.52% ~ 0.67% | 0.66% ~ 0.83% |
| Weapon Damage Tolerance | 2.6% ~ 3.06% | 3.75% ~ 4.38% |
| Status Effect Resist | 1.52% ~ 1.82% | 2.14% ~ 2.53% |
| Endurance Penetration | — | 0.75% ~ 0.93% |
| Dexterity | 6 ~ 14 | 8 ~ 16 |
| Constitution | 6 ~ 14 | 5 ~ 13 |
| Willpower | 6 ~ 14 | 8 ~ 16 |
| Attack | 3 ~ 10 | 7 ~ 15 |
| Critical Hit | 4 ~ 12 | 10 ~ 19 |
| Accuracy | 7 ~ 15 | 14 ~ 23 |
| Defense | 27 ~ 38 | 83 ~ 102 |
| Evasion | 6 ~ 14 | 8 ~ 16 |
| Critical Damage Defense | 40 ~ 53 | 85 ~ 105 |
| Back Defense | 40 ~ 53 | 85 ~ 105 |
| Front Defense | 40 ~ 53 | 85 ~ 105 |
| Critical Hit Resist | 5 ~ 13 | 15 ~ 24 |
| Block | 6 ~ 14 | 8 ~ 16 |
| MP | 16 ~ 25 | 32 ~ 44 |
| HP | 33 ~ 45 | 64 ~ 81 |
| Natural MP Regen | 4 ~ 12 | 7 ~ 15 |
| Natural HP Regen | 8 ~ 16 | 15 ~ 24 |
| Perfect Chance | 1.3% ~ 1.57% | — |
Item Info
- Manastone sockets
- 2
- Sell price
- 146 Gold
Upgrades
Enchantable to +5
At +5: Defense 50, HP 18
2 manastone sockets
Choose 2 of the random sub-stats (Soul Binding).
How to Obtain
Raid reward(1)
- Abyssal Forge: Ludra
Party dungeon(1)
- Party Dungeon
Item #210750090 · Global data (Launch Scale Test client, 2026-09-19)