Conquering Cloak
UniqueItem Lv 51Requires Lv 45CapeCapeArmorBind on Pickup
Stats
- Defense288
- HP102
Soul Imprint — 4 of these can be selected
- Critical Damage Tolerance8.4% ~ 9.73%
- Double Chance1.12% ~ 1.36%
- Endurance1.68% ~ 2%
- Attack increase1.12% ~ 1.36%
- Weapon Damage Tolerance6.3% ~ 7.32%
- Status Effect Resist3.6% ~ 4.21%
- Endurance Penetration1.26% ~ 1.52%
- Dexterity13 ~ 22
- Constitution8 ~ 16
- Willpower13 ~ 22
- Attack11 ~ 20
- Critical Hit17 ~ 27
- Accuracy24 ~ 35
- Defense140 ~ 168
- Evasion14 ~ 23
- Critical Damage Defense143 ~ 171
- Back Defense143 ~ 171
- Front Defense143 ~ 171
- Critical Hit Resist25 ~ 36
- Block14 ~ 23
- MP53 ~ 68
- HP108 ~ 131
- Natural MP Regen12 ~ 21
- Natural HP Regen25 ~ 36
- Gladiator skillSurvival Stance, Blood Absorption, Attack Preparation, Destructive Impulse, Survival Willpower, Protection Armor, Identify Weakness, Impact Hit, Experienced Counterstrike, Murderous Burst
- Cleric skillWarm Benediction, Empyrean Lord's Grace, Immortal Veil, Prayer of Concentration, Survival Willpower, Empyrean Lords' Benediction, Healing Enhancement, Heal Block, Radiant Benediction, Earth's Grace
- Sorcerer skillFire Mark, Cold Snap, Robe of Cold, Grace of Resistance, Revitalization Contract, Robe of Earth, Robe of Flame, Absorb Essence, Grace of Enhancement, Vitality Evaporation
- Templar skillEnhance Health, Punishing Benediction, Guarding Seal, Insulting Roar, Fury, Warding Shield, Ironclad Defense, Impact Hit, Survival Willpower, Block Pain
- Assassin skillHeightened Sixth Sense, Apply Poison, Assault Stance, Ambush Stance, Revitalization Contract, Exploit Weakness, Rear Smite, Impact Hit, Defense Break, Determination
- Ranger skillVigilant Eye, Wind Vigor, Hunter's Resolve, Rooting Eye, Revitalization Contract, Concentrated Fire, Focused Eye, Unyielding Resolve, Melee Fire, Hunter's Soul
- Spiritmaster skillSpirit Strike, Spirit's Descent, Spirit Revitalization, Spirit Communion, Element Unification, Spirit Protection, Corrode, Mental Focus, Consecutive Countercurrent, Revitalization Contract
- Chanter skillBlessing of Life, Protection Circle, Attack Preparation, Raging Spell, Survival Willpower, Crossguard, Inspiring Spell, Impact Hit, Earth's Promise, Wind's Promise
- Fighter skillMental Conversion*, Shatter Frontline*, Rampage Boost*, Impact Blow*, Revitalization Contract, Hold the Line*, Dominance*, Impact Hit, Massive Rage*, Lightweight*
One of the listed skills can roll as a sub-stat (Lv 1), depending on your class.
* Name from the Korea/Taiwan client; hidden in the Global client.
KR/TWKorea/Taiwan version28 values differ
Values from the Korea/Taiwan client (v110, 2026-09-09) that differ from the Global client.
| Stat | Korea/Taiwan | Global |
|---|---|---|
| Item level | 65 | 51 |
| Stats | ||
| Defense | 162 | 288 |
| HP | 92 | 102 |
| Soul Imprint (sub-stat range) | ||
| Critical Damage Tolerance | 9.14% ~ 10.58% | 8.4% ~ 9.73% |
| Double Chance | 1.16% ~ 1.4% | 1.12% ~ 1.36% |
| Endurance | — | 1.68% ~ 2% |
| Attack increase | 1.16% ~ 1.4% | 1.12% ~ 1.36% |
| Weapon Damage Tolerance | 5.08% ~ 5.91% | 6.3% ~ 7.32% |
| Status Effect Resist | 2.38% ~ 2.81% | 3.6% ~ 4.21% |
| Endurance Penetration | — | 1.26% ~ 1.52% |
| Dexterity | 9 ~ 17 | 13 ~ 22 |
| Constitution | 9 ~ 17 | 8 ~ 16 |
| Willpower | 9 ~ 17 | 13 ~ 22 |
| Attack | 5 ~ 13 | 11 ~ 20 |
| Critical Hit | 7 ~ 15 | 17 ~ 27 |
| Accuracy | 12 ~ 21 | 24 ~ 35 |
| Defense | 42 ~ 55 | 140 ~ 168 |
| Evasion | 9 ~ 17 | 14 ~ 23 |
| Critical Damage Defense | 62 ~ 78 | 143 ~ 171 |
| Back Defense | 62 ~ 78 | 143 ~ 171 |
| Front Defense | 62 ~ 78 | 143 ~ 171 |
| Critical Hit Resist | 8 ~ 16 | 25 ~ 36 |
| Block | 9 ~ 17 | 14 ~ 23 |
| MP | 25 ~ 36 | 53 ~ 68 |
| HP | 51 ~ 66 | 108 ~ 131 |
| Natural MP Regen | 7 ~ 15 | 12 ~ 21 |
| Natural HP Regen | 13 ~ 22 | 25 ~ 36 |
| Perfect Chance | 2.9% ~ 3.41% | — |
Item Info
- Manastone sockets
- 4
- Sell price
- 1,602 Gold
Upgrades
Enchantable to +15
At +15: Defense 254, HP 90
4 manastone sockets
Choose 4 of the random sub-stats (Soul Binding).
How to Obtain
The extracted client data lists no acquisition route for this item.
Item #210730090 · Global data (Launch Scale Test client, 2026-09-19)