Splendent White Dragon Lord Cloak
UniqueItem Lv 86Requires Lv 45CapeCapeArmorBind on Equip
Stats
- Defense490
- HP172
Soul Imprint — 5 of these can be selected
- Critical Damage Tolerance10.2% ~ 11.8%
- Double Chance1.36% ~ 1.63%
- Endurance2.04% ~ 2.42%
- Attack increase1.36% ~ 1.63%
- Weapon Damage Tolerance7.65% ~ 8.87%
- Status Effect Resist4.37% ~ 5.1%
- Endurance Penetration1.53% ~ 1.83%
- Dexterity16 ~ 25
- Constitution10 ~ 19
- Willpower16 ~ 25
- Attack14 ~ 23
- Critical Hit21 ~ 31
- Accuracy29 ~ 40
- Defense170 ~ 203
- Evasion17 ~ 27
- Critical Damage Defense174 ~ 207
- Back Defense174 ~ 207
- Front Defense174 ~ 207
- Critical Hit Resist30 ~ 42
- Block17 ~ 27
- MP65 ~ 82
- HP131 ~ 158
- Natural MP Regen15 ~ 24
- Natural HP Regen30 ~ 42
- Gladiator skillSurvival Stance, Blood Absorption, Attack Preparation, Destructive Impulse, Survival Willpower, Protection Armor, Identify Weakness, Impact Hit, Experienced Counterstrike, Murderous Burst
- Cleric skillWarm Benediction, Empyrean Lord's Grace, Immortal Veil, Prayer of Concentration, Survival Willpower, Empyrean Lords' Benediction, Healing Enhancement, Heal Block, Radiant Benediction, Earth's Grace
- Sorcerer skillFire Mark, Cold Snap, Robe of Cold, Grace of Resistance, Revitalization Contract, Robe of Earth, Robe of Flame, Absorb Essence, Grace of Enhancement, Vitality Evaporation
- Templar skillEnhance Health, Punishing Benediction, Guarding Seal, Insulting Roar, Fury, Warding Shield, Ironclad Defense, Impact Hit, Survival Willpower, Block Pain
- Assassin skillHeightened Sixth Sense, Apply Poison, Assault Stance, Ambush Stance, Revitalization Contract, Exploit Weakness, Rear Smite, Impact Hit, Defense Break, Determination
- Ranger skillVigilant Eye, Wind Vigor, Hunter's Resolve, Rooting Eye, Revitalization Contract, Concentrated Fire, Focused Eye, Unyielding Resolve, Melee Fire, Hunter's Soul
- Spiritmaster skillSpirit Strike, Spirit's Descent, Spirit Revitalization, Spirit Communion, Element Unification, Spirit Protection, Corrode, Mental Focus, Consecutive Countercurrent, Revitalization Contract
- Chanter skillBlessing of Life, Protection Circle, Attack Preparation, Raging Spell, Survival Willpower, Crossguard, Inspiring Spell, Impact Hit, Earth's Promise, Wind's Promise
- Fighter skillMental Conversion*, Shatter Frontline*, Rampage Boost*, Impact Blow*, Revitalization Contract, Hold the Line*, Dominance*, Impact Hit, Massive Rage*, Lightweight*
One of the listed skills can roll as a sub-stat (Lv 1), depending on your class.
* Name from the Korea/Taiwan client; hidden in the Global client.
KR/TWKorea/Taiwan version28 values differ
Values from the Korea/Taiwan client (v110, 2026-09-09) that differ from the Global client.
| Stat | Korea/Taiwan | Global |
|---|---|---|
| Item level | 84 | 86 |
| Stats | ||
| Defense | 208 | 490 |
| HP | 119 | 172 |
| PvE Damage Tolerance | 2.5% | — |
| Soul Imprint (sub-stat range) | ||
| Critical Damage Tolerance | 10.08% ~ 11.66% | 10.2% ~ 11.8% |
| Double Chance | 1.28% ~ 1.54% | 1.36% ~ 1.63% |
| Endurance | — | 2.04% ~ 2.42% |
| Attack increase | 1.28% ~ 1.54% | 1.36% ~ 1.63% |
| Weapon Damage Tolerance | 5.6% ~ 6.51% | 7.65% ~ 8.87% |
| Status Effect Resist | 2.62% ~ 3.08% | 4.37% ~ 5.1% |
| Endurance Penetration | — | 1.53% ~ 1.83% |
| Dexterity | 10 ~ 19 | 16 ~ 25 |
| Willpower | 10 ~ 19 | 16 ~ 25 |
| Attack | 6 ~ 14 | 14 ~ 23 |
| Critical Hit | 7 ~ 15 | 21 ~ 31 |
| Accuracy | 13 ~ 22 | 29 ~ 40 |
| Defense | 47 ~ 61 | 170 ~ 203 |
| Evasion | 10 ~ 19 | 17 ~ 27 |
| Critical Damage Defense | 68 ~ 85 | 174 ~ 207 |
| Back Defense | 68 ~ 85 | 174 ~ 207 |
| Front Defense | 68 ~ 85 | 174 ~ 207 |
| Critical Hit Resist | 9 ~ 17 | 30 ~ 42 |
| Block | 10 ~ 19 | 17 ~ 27 |
| MP | 28 ~ 39 | 65 ~ 82 |
| HP | 56 ~ 71 | 131 ~ 158 |
| Natural MP Regen | 7 ~ 15 | 15 ~ 24 |
| Natural HP Regen | 14 ~ 23 | 30 ~ 42 |
| Perfect Chance | 3.2% ~ 3.75% | — |
Item Info
- Manastone sockets
- 4
- Faction
- Elyos
- Sell price
- 34,803 Gold
Upgrades
Enchantable to +15
At +15: Defense 432, HP 152
Exceed (breakthrough) to +5
At +5: Defense 210, HP 210, Damage Tolerance 2.5%, HP increase 2.5%
4 manastone sockets
Choose 5 of the random sub-stats (Soul Binding).
Recipe — Korea/Taiwan
Tailoring · Lv 75Korea/Taiwan recipe (client v110, 2026-09-09). Not craftable in the Global client as of 2026-09-19.
Combo proc of White Dragon Lord Cloak: a 25% chance to get this item each time that one is crafted, from:
How to Obtain
Item #210730018 · Global data (Launch Scale Test client, 2026-09-19)