Divine Canyon Boots
EpicItem Lv 43Requires Lv 45BootsBootsArmorBind on Pickup
Stats
- Defense271
- HP96
Soul Imprint — 3 of these can be selected
- Move Speed5.6% ~ 6.51%
- Perfect Chance2.36% ~ 2.78%
- Regeneration1.18% ~ 1.43%
- Defense increase1.57% ~ 1.88%
- Perfect Resist1.97% ~ 2.34%
- Status Effect Resist3.37% ~ 3.95%
- Endurance Penetration1.18% ~ 1.43%
- Dexterity12 ~ 21
- Constitution7 ~ 15
- Willpower9 ~ 17
- Attack11 ~ 20
- Critical Hit17 ~ 27
- Accuracy22 ~ 32
- Defense131 ~ 158
- Evasion13 ~ 22
- Critical Damage Defense134 ~ 161
- Back Defense134 ~ 161
- Front Defense134 ~ 161
- Critical Hit Resist23 ~ 33
- Block13 ~ 22
- MP50 ~ 65
- HP101 ~ 123
- Natural MP Regen11 ~ 20
- Natural HP Regen23 ~ 33
- Gladiator skillSurvival Stance, Blood Absorption, Attack Preparation, Destructive Impulse, Survival Willpower, Protection Armor, Identify Weakness, Impact Hit, Experienced Counterstrike, Murderous Burst
- Cleric skillWarm Benediction, Empyrean Lord's Grace, Immortal Veil, Prayer of Concentration, Survival Willpower, Empyrean Lords' Benediction, Healing Enhancement, Heal Block, Radiant Benediction, Earth's Grace
- Sorcerer skillFire Mark, Cold Snap, Robe of Cold, Grace of Resistance, Revitalization Contract, Robe of Earth, Robe of Flame, Absorb Essence, Grace of Enhancement, Vitality Evaporation
- Templar skillEnhance Health, Punishing Benediction, Guarding Seal, Insulting Roar, Fury, Warding Shield, Ironclad Defense, Impact Hit, Survival Willpower, Block Pain
- Assassin skillHeightened Sixth Sense, Apply Poison, Assault Stance, Ambush Stance, Revitalization Contract, Exploit Weakness, Rear Smite, Impact Hit, Defense Break, Determination
- Ranger skillVigilant Eye, Wind Vigor, Hunter's Resolve, Rooting Eye, Revitalization Contract, Concentrated Fire, Focused Eye, Unyielding Resolve, Melee Fire, Hunter's Soul
- Spiritmaster skillSpirit Strike, Spirit's Descent, Spirit Revitalization, Spirit Communion, Element Unification, Spirit Protection, Corrode, Mental Focus, Consecutive Countercurrent, Revitalization Contract
- Chanter skillBlessing of Life, Protection Circle, Attack Preparation, Raging Spell, Survival Willpower, Crossguard, Inspiring Spell, Impact Hit, Earth's Promise, Wind's Promise
- Fighter skillMental Conversion*, Shatter Frontline*, Rampage Boost*, Impact Blow*, Revitalization Contract, Hold the Line*, Dominance*, Impact Hit, Massive Rage*, Lightweight*
One of the listed skills can roll as a sub-stat (Lv 1), depending on your class.
* Name from the Korea/Taiwan client; hidden in the Global client.
KR/TWKorea/Taiwan version26 values differ
Values from the Korea/Taiwan client (v110, 2026-09-09) that differ from the Global client.
| Stat | Korea/Taiwan | Global |
|---|---|---|
| Item level | 59 | 43 |
| Stats | ||
| Defense | 147 | 271 |
| HP | 84 | 96 |
| Soul Imprint (sub-stat range) | ||
| Move Speed | 11.88% ~ 13.73% | 5.6% ~ 6.51% |
| Perfect Chance | 2.18% ~ 2.58% | 2.36% ~ 2.78% |
| Regeneration | 2.18% ~ 2.58% | 1.18% ~ 1.43% |
| Defense increase | 1.31% ~ 1.58% | 1.57% ~ 1.88% |
| Perfect Resist | 3.63% ~ 4.24% | 1.97% ~ 2.34% |
| Status Effect Resist | 2.86% ~ 3.36% | 3.37% ~ 3.95% |
| Endurance Penetration | — | 1.18% ~ 1.43% |
| Constitution | 12 ~ 21 | 7 ~ 15 |
| Willpower | 12 ~ 21 | 9 ~ 17 |
| Attack | 7 ~ 15 | 11 ~ 20 |
| Critical Hit | 8 ~ 16 | 17 ~ 27 |
| Accuracy | 14 ~ 23 | 22 ~ 32 |
| Defense | 51 ~ 66 | 131 ~ 158 |
| Evasion | 12 ~ 21 | 13 ~ 22 |
| Critical Damage Defense | 74 ~ 92 | 134 ~ 161 |
| Back Defense | 74 ~ 92 | 134 ~ 161 |
| Front Defense | 74 ~ 92 | 134 ~ 161 |
| Critical Hit Resist | 10 ~ 19 | 23 ~ 33 |
| Block | 12 ~ 21 | 13 ~ 22 |
| MP | 30 ~ 42 | 50 ~ 65 |
| HP | 61 ~ 77 | 101 ~ 123 |
| Natural MP Regen | 8 ~ 16 | 11 ~ 20 |
| Natural HP Regen | 15 ~ 24 | 23 ~ 33 |
Item Info
- Manastone sockets
- 3
- Sell price
- 1,002 Gold
Upgrades
Enchantable to +10
At +10: Defense 143, HP 51
3 manastone sockets
Choose 3 of the random sub-stats (Soul Binding).
How to Obtain
Raid reward(1)
- Abyssal Forge: Ludra
Party dungeon(1)
- Party Dungeon
Item #210640043 · Global data (Launch Scale Test client, 2026-09-19)