Phantasm Helm
CommonItem Lv 18Requires Lv 18HelmetHelmetArmorBind on Equip
Stats
- Defense110
- HP45
Soul Imprint — 1 of these can be selected
- Incoming Heal5.17% ~ 6.02%
- Double Chance0.57% ~ 0.73%
- Endurance0.86% ~ 1.06%
- Attack increase0.57% ~ 0.73%
- Perfect Resist1.08% ~ 1.31%
- Status Effect Resist1.84% ~ 2.19%
- Weapon Damage Tolerance2.07% ~ 2.45%
- Dexterity3 ~ 10
- Constitution5 ~ 13
- Willpower3 ~ 10
- Attack6 ~ 14
- Critical Hit9 ~ 17
- Accuracy12 ~ 21
- Defense71 ~ 89
- Evasion7 ~ 15
- Critical Damage Defense74 ~ 92
- Back Defense74 ~ 92
- Front Defense74 ~ 92
- Critical Hit Resist13 ~ 22
- Block7 ~ 15
- MP27 ~ 38
- HP55 ~ 70
- Natural MP Regen6 ~ 14
- Natural HP Regen13 ~ 22
- Gladiator skillSurvival Stance, Blood Absorption, Attack Preparation, Destructive Impulse, Survival Willpower, Protection Armor, Identify Weakness, Impact Hit, Experienced Counterstrike, Murderous Burst
- Cleric skillWarm Benediction, Empyrean Lord's Grace, Immortal Veil, Prayer of Concentration, Survival Willpower, Empyrean Lords' Benediction, Healing Enhancement, Heal Block, Radiant Benediction, Earth's Grace
- Sorcerer skillFire Mark, Cold Snap, Robe of Cold, Grace of Resistance, Revitalization Contract, Robe of Earth, Robe of Flame, Absorb Essence, Grace of Enhancement, Vitality Evaporation
- Templar skillEnhance Health, Punishing Benediction, Guarding Seal, Insulting Roar, Fury, Warding Shield, Ironclad Defense, Impact Hit, Survival Willpower, Block Pain
- Assassin skillHeightened Sixth Sense, Apply Poison, Assault Stance, Ambush Stance, Revitalization Contract, Exploit Weakness, Rear Smite, Impact Hit, Defense Break, Determination
- Ranger skillVigilant Eye, Wind Vigor, Hunter's Resolve, Rooting Eye, Revitalization Contract, Concentrated Fire, Focused Eye, Unyielding Resolve, Melee Fire, Hunter's Soul
- Spiritmaster skillSpirit Strike, Spirit's Descent, Spirit Revitalization, Spirit Communion, Element Unification, Spirit Protection, Corrode, Mental Focus, Consecutive Countercurrent, Revitalization Contract
- Chanter skillBlessing of Life, Protection Circle, Attack Preparation, Raging Spell, Survival Willpower, Crossguard, Inspiring Spell, Impact Hit, Earth's Promise, Wind's Promise
- Fighter skillMental Conversion*, Shatter Frontline*, Rampage Boost*, Impact Blow*, Revitalization Contract, Hold the Line*, Dominance*, Impact Hit, Massive Rage*, Lightweight*
One of the listed skills can roll as a sub-stat (Lv 1), depending on your class.
* Name from the Korea/Taiwan client; hidden in the Global client.
KR/TWKorea/Taiwan version25 values differ
Values from the Korea/Taiwan client (v110, 2026-09-09) that differ from the Global client.
| Stat | Korea/Taiwan | Global |
|---|---|---|
| Item level | 20 | 18 |
| Stats | ||
| Defense | 64 | 110 |
| HP | 37 | 45 |
| Soul Imprint (sub-stat range) | ||
| Incoming Heal | 6.07% ~ 7.05% | 5.17% ~ 6.02% |
| Double Chance | 0.23% ~ 0.33% | 0.57% ~ 0.73% |
| Endurance | 0.58% ~ 0.74% | 0.86% ~ 1.06% |
| Attack increase | 0.23% ~ 0.33% | 0.57% ~ 0.73% |
| Perfect Resist | 1.73% ~ 2.06% | 1.08% ~ 1.31% |
| Status Effect Resist | 1.73% ~ 2.06% | 1.84% ~ 2.19% |
| Weapon Damage Tolerance | — | 2.07% ~ 2.45% |
| Dexterity | 7 ~ 15 | 3 ~ 10 |
| Constitution | 7 ~ 15 | 5 ~ 13 |
| Willpower | 7 ~ 15 | 3 ~ 10 |
| Attack | 4 ~ 12 | 6 ~ 14 |
| Critical Hit | 5 ~ 13 | 9 ~ 17 |
| Accuracy | 8 ~ 16 | 12 ~ 21 |
| Defense | 31 ~ 43 | 71 ~ 89 |
| Critical Damage Defense | 45 ~ 59 | 74 ~ 92 |
| Back Defense | 45 ~ 59 | 74 ~ 92 |
| Front Defense | 45 ~ 59 | 74 ~ 92 |
| Critical Hit Resist | 6 ~ 14 | 13 ~ 22 |
| MP | 18 ~ 28 | 27 ~ 38 |
| HP | 37 ~ 50 | 55 ~ 70 |
| Natural MP Regen | 5 ~ 13 | 6 ~ 14 |
| Natural HP Regen | 9 ~ 17 | 13 ~ 22 |
Item Info
- Manastone sockets
- 1
- Sell price
- 40 Gold
Upgrades
Enchantable to +5
At +5: Defense 29, HP 11
1 manastone socket
Choose 1 of the random sub-stats (Soul Binding).
How to Obtain
Dropped by(273)
- Melted DanarLv 45namedworld bossAltgard
- Black Warrior AedLv 45namedworld bossAltgard
- Faithful RajitLv 45namedworld bossAltgard
- Berserker VargorLv 45namedworld bossAltgard
- Predator GarsanLv 45namedworld bossAltgard
- Blood Warrior LannarLv 45namedworld bossAltgard
- Deceiver TridLv 45namedworld bossAltgard
- Blue Wave KelpinaLv 45namedworld bossAltgard
- High Overseer NutahLv 45namedworld bossAltgard
- Advisor ResanaLv 45namedworld bossAltgard
- Special Operations Leader LinxLv 45namedworld bossAltgard
- Desecrator NewboldLv 45namedworld bossAltgard
- Specter Archon AxiosLv 45namedworld bossAltgard
- Addicted HardirunLv 45namedworld bossAltgard
- Executioner BarthienLv 45namedworld bossAltgard
- Drakan Battalion Weapon GurutaLv 45namedworld bossAltgard
- Veteran ShujakanLv 45namedworld boss
- Visionary KarukaLv 45namedworld bossAltgard
- Dark Shadow VishwadaLv 45namedworld bossAltgard
- Sharp ShylakLv 45namedworld bossAltgard
- KerubielLv 49eliteAltgard
- Drana MutantLv 50eliteAltgard
- Faded PapisLv 21Altgard
- Burned Withered AgrintLv 21Altgard
- Blood Blades WarriorLv 21Altgard
- Blood Blades MageLv 21Altgard
- Mutated Blades BerserkerLv 21Altgard
- Ashen UrsusLv 21Altgard
- Blood Blades GuardLv 21Altgard
- Burned ForesterLv 21Altgard
+243 more
Defeat these monsters
Item #210360022 · Global data (Launch Scale Test client, 2026-09-19)