Relic Collector Helm
EpicItem Lv 23Requires Lv 20HelmetHelmetArmorBind on Pickup
Stats
- Defense143
- HP58
Soul Imprint — 3 of these can be selected
- Incoming Heal8.62% ~ 9.98%
- Double Chance0.96% ~ 1.17%
- Endurance1.43% ~ 1.71%
- Attack increase0.96% ~ 1.17%
- Perfect Resist1.79% ~ 2.13%
- Status Effect Resist3.08% ~ 3.61%
- Weapon Damage Tolerance3.45% ~ 4.04%
- Dexterity5 ~ 13
- Constitution9 ~ 17
- Willpower5 ~ 13
- Attack10 ~ 19
- Critical Hit15 ~ 24
- Accuracy20 ~ 30
- Defense119 ~ 144
- Evasion12 ~ 21
- Critical Damage Defense123 ~ 148
- Back Defense123 ~ 148
- Front Defense123 ~ 148
- Critical Hit Resist21 ~ 31
- Block12 ~ 21
- MP46 ~ 60
- HP92 ~ 113
- Natural MP Regen10 ~ 19
- Natural HP Regen21 ~ 31
- Gladiator skillSurvival Stance, Blood Absorption, Attack Preparation, Destructive Impulse, Survival Willpower, Protection Armor, Identify Weakness, Impact Hit, Experienced Counterstrike, Murderous Burst
- Cleric skillWarm Benediction, Empyrean Lord's Grace, Immortal Veil, Prayer of Concentration, Survival Willpower, Empyrean Lords' Benediction, Healing Enhancement, Heal Block, Radiant Benediction, Earth's Grace
- Sorcerer skillFire Mark, Cold Snap, Robe of Cold, Grace of Resistance, Revitalization Contract, Robe of Earth, Robe of Flame, Absorb Essence, Grace of Enhancement, Vitality Evaporation
- Templar skillEnhance Health, Punishing Benediction, Guarding Seal, Insulting Roar, Fury, Warding Shield, Ironclad Defense, Impact Hit, Survival Willpower, Block Pain
- Assassin skillHeightened Sixth Sense, Apply Poison, Assault Stance, Ambush Stance, Revitalization Contract, Exploit Weakness, Rear Smite, Impact Hit, Defense Break, Determination
- Ranger skillVigilant Eye, Wind Vigor, Hunter's Resolve, Rooting Eye, Revitalization Contract, Concentrated Fire, Focused Eye, Unyielding Resolve, Melee Fire, Hunter's Soul
- Spiritmaster skillSpirit Strike, Spirit's Descent, Spirit Revitalization, Spirit Communion, Element Unification, Spirit Protection, Corrode, Mental Focus, Consecutive Countercurrent, Revitalization Contract
- Chanter skillBlessing of Life, Protection Circle, Attack Preparation, Raging Spell, Survival Willpower, Crossguard, Inspiring Spell, Impact Hit, Earth's Promise, Wind's Promise
- Fighter skillMental Conversion*, Shatter Frontline*, Rampage Boost*, Impact Blow*, Revitalization Contract, Hold the Line*, Dominance*, Impact Hit, Massive Rage*, Lightweight*
One of the listed skills can roll as a sub-stat (Lv 1), depending on your class.
* Name from the Korea/Taiwan client; hidden in the Global client.
KR/TWKorea/Taiwan version27 values differ
Values from the Korea/Taiwan client (v110, 2026-09-09) that differ from the Global client.
| Stat | Korea/Taiwan | Global |
|---|---|---|
| Item level | 34 | 23 |
| Stats | ||
| Defense | 107 | 143 |
| HP | 61 | 58 |
| Soul Imprint (sub-stat range) | ||
| Incoming Heal | 9.5% ~ 11% | 8.62% ~ 9.98% |
| Double Chance | 0.72% ~ 0.9% | 0.96% ~ 1.17% |
| Endurance | 1.8% ~ 2.14% | 1.43% ~ 1.71% |
| Attack increase | 0.72% ~ 0.9% | 0.96% ~ 1.17% |
| Perfect Resist | 3% ~ 3.52% | 1.79% ~ 2.13% |
| Status Effect Resist | 2.7% ~ 3.18% | 3.08% ~ 3.61% |
| Weapon Damage Tolerance | — | 3.45% ~ 4.04% |
| Dexterity | 11 ~ 20 | 5 ~ 13 |
| Constitution | 11 ~ 20 | 9 ~ 17 |
| Willpower | 11 ~ 20 | 5 ~ 13 |
| Attack | 6 ~ 14 | 10 ~ 19 |
| Critical Hit | 7 ~ 15 | 15 ~ 24 |
| Accuracy | 13 ~ 22 | 20 ~ 30 |
| Defense | 48 ~ 62 | 119 ~ 144 |
| Evasion | 11 ~ 20 | 12 ~ 21 |
| Critical Damage Defense | 70 ~ 88 | 123 ~ 148 |
| Back Defense | 70 ~ 88 | 123 ~ 148 |
| Front Defense | 70 ~ 88 | 123 ~ 148 |
| Critical Hit Resist | 10 ~ 19 | 21 ~ 31 |
| Block | 11 ~ 20 | 12 ~ 21 |
| MP | 29 ~ 40 | 46 ~ 60 |
| HP | 58 ~ 74 | 92 ~ 113 |
| Natural MP Regen | 7 ~ 15 | 10 ~ 19 |
| Natural HP Regen | 14 ~ 23 | 21 ~ 31 |
Item Info
- Manastone sockets
- 3
- Sell price
- 185 Gold
Upgrades
Enchantable to +10
At +10: Defense 75, HP 28
3 manastone sockets
Choose 3 of the random sub-stats (Soul Binding).
How to Obtain
Field event(9)
- Jump Jump
- Wraith Evasion
- Mysterious Track
- Hidden Lugi
- Odyle Flight Frenzy
- Goldrin's Treasure
- Defend Shugo Merchants
- Up! Up! Up!
- Not This Tile?
Item #210340096 · Global data (Launch Scale Test client, 2026-09-19)