Judicator Helm
EpicItem Lv 38Requires Lv 35HelmetHelmetArmorBind on Pickup
Stats
- Defense240
- HP95
Soul Imprint — 3 of these can be selected
- Incoming Heal9.75% ~ 11.28%
- Double Chance1.08% ~ 1.31%
- Endurance1.62% ~ 1.93%
- Attack increase1.08% ~ 1.31%
- Perfect Resist2.03% ~ 2.4%
- Status Effect Resist3.48% ~ 4.07%
- Weapon Damage Tolerance3.9% ~ 4.56%
- Dexterity6 ~ 14
- Constitution10 ~ 19
- Willpower6 ~ 14
- Attack11 ~ 20
- Critical Hit17 ~ 27
- Accuracy23 ~ 33
- Defense135 ~ 162
- Evasion13 ~ 22
- Critical Damage Defense139 ~ 167
- Back Defense139 ~ 167
- Front Defense139 ~ 167
- Critical Hit Resist24 ~ 35
- Block13 ~ 22
- MP52 ~ 67
- HP104 ~ 127
- Natural MP Regen12 ~ 21
- Natural HP Regen24 ~ 35
- Gladiator skillSurvival Stance, Blood Absorption, Attack Preparation, Destructive Impulse, Survival Willpower, Protection Armor, Identify Weakness, Impact Hit, Experienced Counterstrike, Murderous Burst
- Cleric skillWarm Benediction, Empyrean Lord's Grace, Immortal Veil, Prayer of Concentration, Survival Willpower, Empyrean Lords' Benediction, Healing Enhancement, Heal Block, Radiant Benediction, Earth's Grace
- Sorcerer skillFire Mark, Cold Snap, Robe of Cold, Grace of Resistance, Revitalization Contract, Robe of Earth, Robe of Flame, Absorb Essence, Grace of Enhancement, Vitality Evaporation
- Templar skillEnhance Health, Punishing Benediction, Guarding Seal, Insulting Roar, Fury, Warding Shield, Ironclad Defense, Impact Hit, Survival Willpower, Block Pain
- Assassin skillHeightened Sixth Sense, Apply Poison, Assault Stance, Ambush Stance, Revitalization Contract, Exploit Weakness, Rear Smite, Impact Hit, Defense Break, Determination
- Ranger skillVigilant Eye, Wind Vigor, Hunter's Resolve, Rooting Eye, Revitalization Contract, Concentrated Fire, Focused Eye, Unyielding Resolve, Melee Fire, Hunter's Soul
- Spiritmaster skillSpirit Strike, Spirit's Descent, Spirit Revitalization, Spirit Communion, Element Unification, Spirit Protection, Corrode, Mental Focus, Consecutive Countercurrent, Revitalization Contract
- Chanter skillBlessing of Life, Protection Circle, Attack Preparation, Raging Spell, Survival Willpower, Crossguard, Inspiring Spell, Impact Hit, Earth's Promise, Wind's Promise
- Fighter skillMental Conversion*, Shatter Frontline*, Rampage Boost*, Impact Blow*, Revitalization Contract, Hold the Line*, Dominance*, Impact Hit, Massive Rage*, Lightweight*
One of the listed skills can roll as a sub-stat (Lv 1), depending on your class.
* Name from the Korea/Taiwan client; hidden in the Global client.
KR/TWKorea/Taiwan version27 values differ
Values from the Korea/Taiwan client (v110, 2026-09-09) that differ from the Global client.
| Stat | Korea/Taiwan | Global |
|---|---|---|
| Item level | 49 | 38 |
| Stats | ||
| Defense | 153 | 240 |
| HP | 88 | 95 |
| Soul Imprint (sub-stat range) | ||
| Incoming Heal | 10.69% ~ 12.36% | 9.75% ~ 11.28% |
| Double Chance | 0.81% ~ 1% | 1.08% ~ 1.31% |
| Endurance | 2.03% ~ 2.4% | 1.62% ~ 1.93% |
| Attack increase | 0.81% ~ 1% | 1.08% ~ 1.31% |
| Perfect Resist | 3.38% ~ 3.96% | 2.03% ~ 2.4% |
| Status Effect Resist | 3.04% ~ 3.57% | 3.48% ~ 4.07% |
| Weapon Damage Tolerance | — | 3.9% ~ 4.56% |
| Dexterity | 12 ~ 21 | 6 ~ 14 |
| Constitution | 12 ~ 21 | 10 ~ 19 |
| Willpower | 12 ~ 21 | 6 ~ 14 |
| Attack | 7 ~ 15 | 11 ~ 20 |
| Critical Hit | 8 ~ 16 | 17 ~ 27 |
| Accuracy | 15 ~ 24 | 23 ~ 33 |
| Defense | 54 ~ 69 | 135 ~ 162 |
| Evasion | 12 ~ 21 | 13 ~ 22 |
| Critical Damage Defense | 79 ~ 98 | 139 ~ 167 |
| Back Defense | 79 ~ 98 | 139 ~ 167 |
| Front Defense | 79 ~ 98 | 139 ~ 167 |
| Critical Hit Resist | 11 ~ 20 | 24 ~ 35 |
| Block | 12 ~ 21 | 13 ~ 22 |
| MP | 32 ~ 44 | 52 ~ 67 |
| HP | 65 ~ 82 | 104 ~ 127 |
| Natural MP Regen | 8 ~ 16 | 12 ~ 21 |
| Natural HP Regen | 16 ~ 25 | 24 ~ 35 |
Item Info
- Manastone sockets
- 3
- Sell price
- 509 Gold
Upgrades
Enchantable to +10
At +10: Defense 126, HP 45
3 manastone sockets
Choose 3 of the random sub-stats (Soul Binding).
How to Obtain
Party dungeon(1)
- Party Dungeon
Item #210340024 · Global data (Launch Scale Test client, 2026-09-19)