Red Agate Helm
EpicItem Lv 25Requires Lv 22HelmetHelmetArmorBind on Pickup
Stats
- Defense156
- HP63
Soul Imprint — 3 of these can be selected
- Incoming Heal9% ~ 10.42%
- Double Chance1% ~ 1.22%
- Endurance1.5% ~ 1.8%
- Attack increase1% ~ 1.22%
- Perfect Resist1.87% ~ 2.22%
- Status Effect Resist3.21% ~ 3.76%
- Weapon Damage Tolerance3.6% ~ 4.21%
- Dexterity6 ~ 14
- Constitution9 ~ 17
- Willpower6 ~ 14
- Attack10 ~ 19
- Critical Hit16 ~ 25
- Accuracy21 ~ 31
- Defense124 ~ 150
- Evasion12 ~ 21
- Critical Damage Defense128 ~ 154
- Back Defense128 ~ 154
- Front Defense128 ~ 154
- Critical Hit Resist22 ~ 32
- Block12 ~ 21
- MP48 ~ 62
- HP96 ~ 117
- Natural MP Regen11 ~ 20
- Natural HP Regen22 ~ 32
- Gladiator skillSurvival Stance, Blood Absorption, Attack Preparation, Destructive Impulse, Survival Willpower, Protection Armor, Identify Weakness, Impact Hit, Experienced Counterstrike, Murderous Burst
- Cleric skillWarm Benediction, Empyrean Lord's Grace, Immortal Veil, Prayer of Concentration, Survival Willpower, Empyrean Lords' Benediction, Healing Enhancement, Heal Block, Radiant Benediction, Earth's Grace
- Sorcerer skillFire Mark, Cold Snap, Robe of Cold, Grace of Resistance, Revitalization Contract, Robe of Earth, Robe of Flame, Absorb Essence, Grace of Enhancement, Vitality Evaporation
- Templar skillEnhance Health, Punishing Benediction, Guarding Seal, Insulting Roar, Fury, Warding Shield, Ironclad Defense, Impact Hit, Survival Willpower, Block Pain
- Assassin skillHeightened Sixth Sense, Apply Poison, Assault Stance, Ambush Stance, Revitalization Contract, Exploit Weakness, Rear Smite, Impact Hit, Defense Break, Determination
- Ranger skillVigilant Eye, Wind Vigor, Hunter's Resolve, Rooting Eye, Revitalization Contract, Concentrated Fire, Focused Eye, Unyielding Resolve, Melee Fire, Hunter's Soul
- Spiritmaster skillSpirit Strike, Spirit's Descent, Spirit Revitalization, Spirit Communion, Element Unification, Spirit Protection, Corrode, Mental Focus, Consecutive Countercurrent, Revitalization Contract
- Chanter skillBlessing of Life, Protection Circle, Attack Preparation, Raging Spell, Survival Willpower, Crossguard, Inspiring Spell, Impact Hit, Earth's Promise, Wind's Promise
- Fighter skillMental Conversion*, Shatter Frontline*, Rampage Boost*, Impact Blow*, Revitalization Contract, Hold the Line*, Dominance*, Impact Hit, Massive Rage*, Lightweight*
One of the listed skills can roll as a sub-stat (Lv 1), depending on your class.
* Name from the Korea/Taiwan client; hidden in the Global client.
KR/TWKorea/Taiwan version27 values differ
Values from the Korea/Taiwan client (v110, 2026-09-09) that differ from the Global client.
| Stat | Korea/Taiwan | Global |
|---|---|---|
| Item level | 36 | 25 |
| Stats | ||
| Defense | 113 | 156 |
| HP | 65 | 63 |
| Soul Imprint (sub-stat range) | ||
| Incoming Heal | 9.5% ~ 11% | 9% ~ 10.42% |
| Double Chance | 0.72% ~ 0.9% | 1% ~ 1.22% |
| Endurance | 1.8% ~ 2.14% | 1.5% ~ 1.8% |
| Attack increase | 0.72% ~ 0.9% | 1% ~ 1.22% |
| Perfect Resist | 3% ~ 3.52% | 1.87% ~ 2.22% |
| Status Effect Resist | 2.7% ~ 3.18% | 3.21% ~ 3.76% |
| Weapon Damage Tolerance | — | 3.6% ~ 4.21% |
| Dexterity | 11 ~ 20 | 6 ~ 14 |
| Constitution | 11 ~ 20 | 9 ~ 17 |
| Willpower | 11 ~ 20 | 6 ~ 14 |
| Attack | 6 ~ 14 | 10 ~ 19 |
| Critical Hit | 7 ~ 15 | 16 ~ 25 |
| Accuracy | 13 ~ 22 | 21 ~ 31 |
| Defense | 48 ~ 62 | 124 ~ 150 |
| Evasion | 11 ~ 20 | 12 ~ 21 |
| Critical Damage Defense | 70 ~ 88 | 128 ~ 154 |
| Back Defense | 70 ~ 88 | 128 ~ 154 |
| Front Defense | 70 ~ 88 | 128 ~ 154 |
| Critical Hit Resist | 10 ~ 19 | 22 ~ 32 |
| Block | 11 ~ 20 | 12 ~ 21 |
| MP | 29 ~ 40 | 48 ~ 62 |
| HP | 58 ~ 74 | 96 ~ 117 |
| Natural MP Regen | 7 ~ 15 | 11 ~ 20 |
| Natural HP Regen | 14 ~ 23 | 22 ~ 32 |
Item Info
- Manastone sockets
- 3
- Sell price
- 212 Gold
Upgrades
Enchantable to +10
At +10: Defense 82, HP 30
3 manastone sockets
Choose 3 of the random sub-stats (Soul Binding).
How to Obtain
Party dungeon(1)
- Party Dungeon
Item #210340022 · Global data (Launch Scale Test client, 2026-09-19)