Tranquility Helm
UniqueItem Lv 36Requires Lv 30HelmetHelmetArmorBind on Equip
Stats
- Defense227
- HP90
Soul Imprint — 4 of these can be selected
- Incoming Heal11.25% ~ 13.01%
- Double Chance1.25% ~ 1.51%
- Endurance1.87% ~ 2.22%
- Attack increase1.25% ~ 1.51%
- Perfect Resist2.34% ~ 2.76%
- Status Effect Resist4.01% ~ 4.68%
- Weapon Damage Tolerance4.5% ~ 5.25%
- Dexterity7 ~ 15
- Constitution12 ~ 21
- Willpower7 ~ 15
- Attack13 ~ 22
- Critical Hit20 ~ 30
- Accuracy26 ~ 37
- Defense156 ~ 186
- Evasion15 ~ 24
- Critical Damage Defense160 ~ 191
- Back Defense160 ~ 191
- Front Defense160 ~ 191
- Critical Hit Resist28 ~ 39
- Block16 ~ 25
- MP60 ~ 76
- HP120 ~ 145
- Natural MP Regen14 ~ 23
- Natural HP Regen28 ~ 39
- Gladiator skillSurvival Stance, Blood Absorption, Attack Preparation, Destructive Impulse, Survival Willpower, Protection Armor, Identify Weakness, Impact Hit, Experienced Counterstrike, Murderous Burst
- Cleric skillWarm Benediction, Empyrean Lord's Grace, Immortal Veil, Prayer of Concentration, Survival Willpower, Empyrean Lords' Benediction, Healing Enhancement, Heal Block, Radiant Benediction, Earth's Grace
- Sorcerer skillFire Mark, Cold Snap, Robe of Cold, Grace of Resistance, Revitalization Contract, Robe of Earth, Robe of Flame, Absorb Essence, Grace of Enhancement, Vitality Evaporation
- Templar skillEnhance Health, Punishing Benediction, Guarding Seal, Insulting Roar, Fury, Warding Shield, Ironclad Defense, Impact Hit, Survival Willpower, Block Pain
- Assassin skillHeightened Sixth Sense, Apply Poison, Assault Stance, Ambush Stance, Revitalization Contract, Exploit Weakness, Rear Smite, Impact Hit, Defense Break, Determination
- Ranger skillVigilant Eye, Wind Vigor, Hunter's Resolve, Rooting Eye, Revitalization Contract, Concentrated Fire, Focused Eye, Unyielding Resolve, Melee Fire, Hunter's Soul
- Spiritmaster skillSpirit Strike, Spirit's Descent, Spirit Revitalization, Spirit Communion, Element Unification, Spirit Protection, Corrode, Mental Focus, Consecutive Countercurrent, Revitalization Contract
- Chanter skillBlessing of Life, Protection Circle, Attack Preparation, Raging Spell, Survival Willpower, Crossguard, Inspiring Spell, Impact Hit, Earth's Promise, Wind's Promise
- Fighter skillMental Conversion*, Shatter Frontline*, Rampage Boost*, Impact Blow*, Revitalization Contract, Hold the Line*, Dominance*, Impact Hit, Massive Rage*, Lightweight*
One of the listed skills can roll as a sub-stat (Lv 1), depending on your class.
* Name from the Korea/Taiwan client; hidden in the Global client.
KR/TWKorea/Taiwan version27 values differ
Values from the Korea/Taiwan client (v110, 2026-09-09) that differ from the Global client.
| Stat | Korea/Taiwan | Global |
|---|---|---|
| Item level | 50 | 36 |
| Stats | ||
| Defense | 156 | 227 |
| HP | 89 | 90 |
| Soul Imprint (sub-stat range) | ||
| Incoming Heal | 12.01% ~ 13.88% | 11.25% ~ 13.01% |
| Double Chance | 1.04% ~ 1.27% | 1.25% ~ 1.51% |
| Endurance | 2.6% ~ 3.06% | 1.87% ~ 2.22% |
| Attack increase | 1.04% ~ 1.27% | 1.25% ~ 1.51% |
| Perfect Resist | 4.55% ~ 5.3% | 2.34% ~ 2.76% |
| Status Effect Resist | 3.41% ~ 3.99% | 4.01% ~ 4.68% |
| Weapon Damage Tolerance | — | 4.5% ~ 5.25% |
| Dexterity | 14 ~ 23 | 7 ~ 15 |
| Constitution | 14 ~ 23 | 12 ~ 21 |
| Willpower | 14 ~ 23 | 7 ~ 15 |
| Attack | 8 ~ 16 | 13 ~ 22 |
| Critical Hit | 9 ~ 17 | 20 ~ 30 |
| Accuracy | 17 ~ 27 | 26 ~ 37 |
| Defense | 61 ~ 77 | 156 ~ 186 |
| Evasion | 14 ~ 23 | 15 ~ 24 |
| Critical Damage Defense | 89 ~ 109 | 160 ~ 191 |
| Back Defense | 89 ~ 109 | 160 ~ 191 |
| Front Defense | 89 ~ 109 | 160 ~ 191 |
| Critical Hit Resist | 12 ~ 21 | 28 ~ 39 |
| Block | 14 ~ 23 | 16 ~ 25 |
| MP | 36 ~ 48 | 60 ~ 76 |
| HP | 73 ~ 91 | 120 ~ 145 |
| Natural MP Regen | 9 ~ 17 | 14 ~ 23 |
| Natural HP Regen | 18 ~ 28 | 28 ~ 39 |
Item Info
- Manastone sockets
- 4
- Sell price
- 726 Gold
Upgrades
Enchantable to +15
At +15: Defense 178, HP 64
4 manastone sockets
Choose 4 of the random sub-stats (Soul Binding).
How to Obtain
From the Korea/Taiwan client (v110, 2026-09-09). The Global client lists no acquisition data for this item as of 2026-09-19.
Dropped by(4)
- Abyss SwarmLv 43Chaotic Upper Reshanta
- Abyss Swarm ColonyLv 44eliteChaotic Upper Reshanta
- Abyss Drana SlimeLv 43Chaotic Upper Reshanta
- Abyss Drana SkamaLv 44Chaotic Upper Reshanta
Defeat these monsters
Item #210330010 · Global data (Launch Scale Test client, 2026-09-19)