Holy Spirit Helm
UniqueItem Lv 41Requires Lv 35HelmetHelmetArmorBind on Equip
Stats
- Defense259
- HP103
Soul Imprint — 4 of these can be selected
- Incoming Heal11.7% ~ 13.53%
- Double Chance1.3% ~ 1.57%
- Endurance1.95% ~ 2.31%
- Attack increase1.3% ~ 1.57%
- Perfect Resist2.43% ~ 2.86%
- Status Effect Resist4.17% ~ 4.87%
- Weapon Damage Tolerance4.68% ~ 5.45%
- Dexterity7 ~ 15
- Constitution12 ~ 21
- Willpower7 ~ 15
- Attack13 ~ 22
- Critical Hit20 ~ 30
- Accuracy27 ~ 38
- Defense162 ~ 193
- Evasion16 ~ 25
- Critical Damage Defense167 ~ 199
- Back Defense167 ~ 199
- Front Defense167 ~ 199
- Critical Hit Resist29 ~ 40
- Block16 ~ 25
- MP62 ~ 78
- HP125 ~ 151
- Natural MP Regen14 ~ 23
- Natural HP Regen29 ~ 40
- Gladiator skillSurvival Stance, Blood Absorption, Attack Preparation, Destructive Impulse, Survival Willpower, Protection Armor, Identify Weakness, Impact Hit, Experienced Counterstrike, Murderous Burst
- Cleric skillWarm Benediction, Empyrean Lord's Grace, Immortal Veil, Prayer of Concentration, Survival Willpower, Empyrean Lords' Benediction, Healing Enhancement, Heal Block, Radiant Benediction, Earth's Grace
- Sorcerer skillFire Mark, Cold Snap, Robe of Cold, Grace of Resistance, Revitalization Contract, Robe of Earth, Robe of Flame, Absorb Essence, Grace of Enhancement, Vitality Evaporation
- Templar skillEnhance Health, Punishing Benediction, Guarding Seal, Insulting Roar, Fury, Warding Shield, Ironclad Defense, Impact Hit, Survival Willpower, Block Pain
- Assassin skillHeightened Sixth Sense, Apply Poison, Assault Stance, Ambush Stance, Revitalization Contract, Exploit Weakness, Rear Smite, Impact Hit, Defense Break, Determination
- Ranger skillVigilant Eye, Wind Vigor, Hunter's Resolve, Rooting Eye, Revitalization Contract, Concentrated Fire, Focused Eye, Unyielding Resolve, Melee Fire, Hunter's Soul
- Spiritmaster skillSpirit Strike, Spirit's Descent, Spirit Revitalization, Spirit Communion, Element Unification, Spirit Protection, Corrode, Mental Focus, Consecutive Countercurrent, Revitalization Contract
- Chanter skillBlessing of Life, Protection Circle, Attack Preparation, Raging Spell, Survival Willpower, Crossguard, Inspiring Spell, Impact Hit, Earth's Promise, Wind's Promise
- Fighter skillMental Conversion*, Shatter Frontline*, Rampage Boost*, Impact Blow*, Revitalization Contract, Hold the Line*, Dominance*, Impact Hit, Massive Rage*, Lightweight*
One of the listed skills can roll as a sub-stat (Lv 1), depending on your class.
* Name from the Korea/Taiwan client; hidden in the Global client.
KR/TWKorea/Taiwan version27 values differ
Values from the Korea/Taiwan client (v110, 2026-09-09) that differ from the Global client.
| Stat | Korea/Taiwan | Global |
|---|---|---|
| Item level | 55 | 41 |
| Stats | ||
| Defense | 172 | 259 |
| HP | 98 | 103 |
| Soul Imprint (sub-stat range) | ||
| Incoming Heal | 12.47% ~ 14.41% | 11.7% ~ 13.53% |
| Double Chance | 1.08% ~ 1.31% | 1.3% ~ 1.57% |
| Endurance | 2.7% ~ 3.18% | 1.95% ~ 2.31% |
| Attack increase | 1.08% ~ 1.31% | 1.3% ~ 1.57% |
| Perfect Resist | 4.73% ~ 5.51% | 2.43% ~ 2.86% |
| Status Effect Resist | 3.54% ~ 4.14% | 4.17% ~ 4.87% |
| Weapon Damage Tolerance | — | 4.68% ~ 5.45% |
| Dexterity | 14 ~ 23 | 7 ~ 15 |
| Constitution | 14 ~ 23 | 12 ~ 21 |
| Willpower | 14 ~ 23 | 7 ~ 15 |
| Attack | 8 ~ 16 | 13 ~ 22 |
| Critical Hit | 10 ~ 19 | 20 ~ 30 |
| Accuracy | 17 ~ 27 | 27 ~ 38 |
| Defense | 63 ~ 79 | 162 ~ 193 |
| Evasion | 14 ~ 23 | 16 ~ 25 |
| Critical Damage Defense | 92 ~ 113 | 167 ~ 199 |
| Back Defense | 92 ~ 113 | 167 ~ 199 |
| Front Defense | 92 ~ 113 | 167 ~ 199 |
| Critical Hit Resist | 12 ~ 21 | 29 ~ 40 |
| Block | 14 ~ 23 | 16 ~ 25 |
| MP | 38 ~ 51 | 62 ~ 78 |
| HP | 76 ~ 94 | 125 ~ 151 |
| Natural MP Regen | 10 ~ 19 | 14 ~ 23 |
| Natural HP Regen | 19 ~ 29 | 29 ~ 40 |
Item Info
- Manastone sockets
- 4
- Sell price
- 1,018 Gold
Upgrades
Enchantable to +15
At +15: Defense 204, HP 73
4 manastone sockets
Choose 4 of the random sub-stats (Soul Binding).
How to Obtain
Dropped by(73)
- Neikel of the EastLv 45namedworld boss
- Rotten KutarLv 45namedworld bossVerteron
- Kernon of the WestLv 45namedworld bossVerteron
- Kusan the Mad GladiatorLv 45namedworld bossVerteron
- Ritualist GarshimLv 45namedworld bossVerteron
- Bodyguard TeegantLv 45namedworld bossVerteron
- Blooming KorinLv 45namedworld bossVerteron
- Furious SaursusLv 45namedworld bossVerteron
- Bloodfang PnynLv 45namedworld bossVerteron
- Heretic LaylaLv 45namedworld bossVerteron
- Black Tentacle LawaLv 45namedworld bossVerteron
- Phantasm KasiaLv 45namedworld bossVerteron
- Centurion DemirosLv 45namedworld bossVerteron
- Divine AnsasLv 45namedworld bossVerteron
- Harvest Manager MoshavLv 45namedworld bossVerteron
- Sentinel K'nashLv 45namedworld bossVerteron
- Scholar AullaLv 45namedworld bossVerteron
- Forest Warrior AullamuLv 45namedworld bossVerteron
- Chaser TauloLv 45namedworld bossVerteron
- Researcher SetramLv 45namedworld bossVerteron
- Eternal KerubielLv 49eliteVerteron
- Eternal Drana MutantLv 50eliteVerteron
- Confused UrsusLv 45Verteron
- Wandering Dark SpiritLv 45Verteron
- Wandering Water SpiritLv 45Verteron
- Garden GuardianLv 45Verteron
- Hellfire SpiritLv 45Verteron
- Torrent SpiritLv 45Verteron
- Brisk SpiritLv 45Verteron
- Peculiar Rock SpiritLv 45Verteron
+43 more
Defeat these monsters
Item #210330002 · Global data (Launch Scale Test client, 2026-09-19)