Lunatic Greaves
EpicItem Lv 45Requires Lv 45PantsPantsArmorBind on Equip
Stats
- Defense475
- HP201
Soul Imprint — 3 of these can be selected
- Damage Tolerance7.2% ~ 8.35%
- Perfect Chance3.3% ~ 3.87%
- Endurance2.2% ~ 2.6%
- Attack increase1.46% ~ 1.75%
- Double Resist2.2% ~ 2.6%
- Status Effect Resist4.71% ~ 5.49%
- Multi-hit Resist3.3% ~ 3.87%
- Dexterity7 ~ 15
- Constitution11 ~ 20
- Willpower8 ~ 16
- Attack15 ~ 24
- Critical Hit23 ~ 33
- Accuracy31 ~ 43
- Defense183 ~ 217
- Evasion18 ~ 28
- Critical Damage Defense188 ~ 223
- Back Defense188 ~ 223
- Front Defense188 ~ 223
- Critical Hit Resist33 ~ 45
- Block18 ~ 28
- MP70 ~ 88
- HP141 ~ 169
- Natural MP Regen16 ~ 25
- Natural HP Regen33 ~ 45
- Gladiator skillSurvival Stance, Blood Absorption, Attack Preparation, Destructive Impulse, Survival Willpower, Protection Armor, Identify Weakness, Impact Hit, Experienced Counterstrike, Murderous Burst
- Cleric skillWarm Benediction, Empyrean Lord's Grace, Immortal Veil, Prayer of Concentration, Survival Willpower, Empyrean Lords' Benediction, Healing Enhancement, Heal Block, Radiant Benediction, Earth's Grace
- Sorcerer skillFire Mark, Cold Snap, Robe of Cold, Grace of Resistance, Revitalization Contract, Robe of Earth, Robe of Flame, Absorb Essence, Grace of Enhancement, Vitality Evaporation
- Templar skillEnhance Health, Punishing Benediction, Guarding Seal, Insulting Roar, Fury, Warding Shield, Ironclad Defense, Impact Hit, Survival Willpower, Block Pain
- Assassin skillHeightened Sixth Sense, Apply Poison, Assault Stance, Ambush Stance, Revitalization Contract, Exploit Weakness, Rear Smite, Impact Hit, Defense Break, Determination
- Ranger skillVigilant Eye, Wind Vigor, Hunter's Resolve, Rooting Eye, Revitalization Contract, Concentrated Fire, Focused Eye, Unyielding Resolve, Melee Fire, Hunter's Soul
- Spiritmaster skillSpirit Strike, Spirit's Descent, Spirit Revitalization, Spirit Communion, Element Unification, Spirit Protection, Corrode, Mental Focus, Consecutive Countercurrent, Revitalization Contract
- Chanter skillBlessing of Life, Protection Circle, Attack Preparation, Raging Spell, Survival Willpower, Crossguard, Inspiring Spell, Impact Hit, Earth's Promise, Wind's Promise
- Fighter skillMental Conversion*, Shatter Frontline*, Rampage Boost*, Impact Blow*, Revitalization Contract, Hold the Line*, Dominance*, Impact Hit, Massive Rage*, Lightweight*
One of the listed skills can roll as a sub-stat (Lv 1), depending on your class.
* Name from the Korea/Taiwan client; hidden in the Global client.
KR/TWKorea/Taiwan version25 values differ
Values from the Korea/Taiwan client (v110, 2026-09-09) that differ from the Global client.
| Stat | Korea/Taiwan | Global |
|---|---|---|
| Item level | 78 | 45 |
| Stats | ||
| Defense | 290 | 475 |
| HP | 166 | 201 |
| Soul Imprint (sub-stat range) | ||
| Damage Tolerance | 6.48% ~ 7.52% | 7.2% ~ 8.35% |
| Perfect Chance | 2.4% ~ 2.83% | 3.3% ~ 3.87% |
| Endurance | 2.4% ~ 2.83% | 2.2% ~ 2.6% |
| Attack increase | 0.96% ~ 1.17% | 1.46% ~ 1.75% |
| Double Resist | 2.4% ~ 2.83% | 2.2% ~ 2.6% |
| Status Effect Resist | 4.5% ~ 5.25% | 4.71% ~ 5.49% |
| Multi-hit Resist | — | 3.3% ~ 3.87% |
| Dexterity | 18 ~ 28 | 7 ~ 15 |
| Constitution | 18 ~ 28 | 11 ~ 20 |
| Willpower | 18 ~ 28 | 8 ~ 16 |
| Attack | 10 ~ 19 | 15 ~ 24 |
| Critical Hit | 12 ~ 21 | 23 ~ 33 |
| Accuracy | 22 ~ 32 | 31 ~ 43 |
| Defense | 80 ~ 99 | 183 ~ 217 |
| Critical Damage Defense | 117 ~ 142 | 188 ~ 223 |
| Back Defense | 117 ~ 142 | 188 ~ 223 |
| Front Defense | 117 ~ 142 | 188 ~ 223 |
| Critical Hit Resist | 16 ~ 25 | 33 ~ 45 |
| MP | 48 ~ 62 | 70 ~ 88 |
| HP | 96 ~ 117 | 141 ~ 169 |
| Natural MP Regen | 12 ~ 21 | 16 ~ 25 |
| Natural HP Regen | 24 ~ 35 | 33 ~ 45 |
Item Info
- Manastone sockets
- 3
- Sell price
- 4,345 Gold
Upgrades
Enchantable to +10
At +10: Defense 149, HP 53
3 manastone sockets
Choose 3 of the random sub-stats (Soul Binding).
How to Obtain
From the Korea/Taiwan client (v110, 2026-09-09). The Global client lists no acquisition data for this item as of 2026-09-19.
Dropped by(1)
- Eternal LudraLv 76namedAbyssal Forge: Ludra
Defeat these monsters
Item #210240106 · Global data (Launch Scale Test client, 2026-09-19)