Order Greaves
EpicItem Lv 38Requires Lv 35PantsPantsArmorBind on Pickup
Stats
- Defense267
- HP114
Soul Imprint — 3 of these can be selected
- Damage Tolerance5.85% ~ 6.8%
- Perfect Chance2.68% ~ 3.15%
- Endurance1.78% ~ 2.12%
- Attack increase1.19% ~ 1.44%
- Double Resist1.78% ~ 2.12%
- Status Effect Resist3.83% ~ 4.47%
- Multi-hit Resist2.68% ~ 3.15%
- Dexterity5 ~ 13
- Constitution9 ~ 17
- Willpower7 ~ 15
- Attack12 ~ 21
- Critical Hit19 ~ 29
- Accuracy25 ~ 36
- Defense148 ~ 177
- Evasion15 ~ 24
- Critical Damage Defense153 ~ 183
- Back Defense153 ~ 183
- Front Defense153 ~ 183
- Critical Hit Resist27 ~ 38
- Block15 ~ 24
- MP57 ~ 73
- HP115 ~ 139
- Natural MP Regen13 ~ 22
- Natural HP Regen27 ~ 38
- Gladiator skillSurvival Stance, Blood Absorption, Attack Preparation, Destructive Impulse, Survival Willpower, Protection Armor, Identify Weakness, Impact Hit, Experienced Counterstrike, Murderous Burst
- Cleric skillWarm Benediction, Empyrean Lord's Grace, Immortal Veil, Prayer of Concentration, Survival Willpower, Empyrean Lords' Benediction, Healing Enhancement, Heal Block, Radiant Benediction, Earth's Grace
- Sorcerer skillFire Mark, Cold Snap, Robe of Cold, Grace of Resistance, Revitalization Contract, Robe of Earth, Robe of Flame, Absorb Essence, Grace of Enhancement, Vitality Evaporation
- Templar skillEnhance Health, Punishing Benediction, Guarding Seal, Insulting Roar, Fury, Warding Shield, Ironclad Defense, Impact Hit, Survival Willpower, Block Pain
- Assassin skillHeightened Sixth Sense, Apply Poison, Assault Stance, Ambush Stance, Revitalization Contract, Exploit Weakness, Rear Smite, Impact Hit, Defense Break, Determination
- Ranger skillVigilant Eye, Wind Vigor, Hunter's Resolve, Rooting Eye, Revitalization Contract, Concentrated Fire, Focused Eye, Unyielding Resolve, Melee Fire, Hunter's Soul
- Spiritmaster skillSpirit Strike, Spirit's Descent, Spirit Revitalization, Spirit Communion, Element Unification, Spirit Protection, Corrode, Mental Focus, Consecutive Countercurrent, Revitalization Contract
- Chanter skillBlessing of Life, Protection Circle, Attack Preparation, Raging Spell, Survival Willpower, Crossguard, Inspiring Spell, Impact Hit, Earth's Promise, Wind's Promise
- Fighter skillMental Conversion*, Shatter Frontline*, Rampage Boost*, Impact Blow*, Revitalization Contract, Hold the Line*, Dominance*, Impact Hit, Massive Rage*, Lightweight*
One of the listed skills can roll as a sub-stat (Lv 1), depending on your class.
* Name from the Korea/Taiwan client; hidden in the Global client.
KR/TWKorea/Taiwan version27 values differ
Values from the Korea/Taiwan client (v110, 2026-09-09) that differ from the Global client.
| Stat | Korea/Taiwan | Global |
|---|---|---|
| Item level | 49 | 38 |
| Stats | ||
| Defense | 184 | 267 |
| HP | 105 | 114 |
| Soul Imprint (sub-stat range) | ||
| Damage Tolerance | 5.47% ~ 6.36% | 5.85% ~ 6.8% |
| Perfect Chance | 2.03% ~ 2.4% | 2.68% ~ 3.15% |
| Endurance | 2.03% ~ 2.4% | 1.78% ~ 2.12% |
| Attack increase | 0.81% ~ 1% | 1.19% ~ 1.44% |
| Double Resist | 2.03% ~ 2.4% | 1.78% ~ 2.12% |
| Status Effect Resist | 3.8% ~ 4.44% | 3.83% ~ 4.47% |
| Multi-hit Resist | — | 2.68% ~ 3.15% |
| Dexterity | 16 ~ 25 | 5 ~ 13 |
| Constitution | 16 ~ 25 | 9 ~ 17 |
| Willpower | 16 ~ 25 | 7 ~ 15 |
| Attack | 9 ~ 17 | 12 ~ 21 |
| Critical Hit | 10 ~ 19 | 19 ~ 29 |
| Accuracy | 18 ~ 28 | 25 ~ 36 |
| Defense | 68 ~ 85 | 148 ~ 177 |
| Evasion | 16 ~ 25 | 15 ~ 24 |
| Critical Damage Defense | 99 ~ 121 | 153 ~ 183 |
| Back Defense | 99 ~ 121 | 153 ~ 183 |
| Front Defense | 99 ~ 121 | 153 ~ 183 |
| Critical Hit Resist | 14 ~ 23 | 27 ~ 38 |
| Block | 16 ~ 25 | 15 ~ 24 |
| MP | 41 ~ 54 | 57 ~ 73 |
| HP | 81 ~ 100 | 115 ~ 139 |
| Natural MP Regen | 10 ~ 19 | 13 ~ 22 |
| Natural HP Regen | 20 ~ 30 | 27 ~ 38 |
Item Info
- Manastone sockets
- 3
- Sell price
- 611 Gold
Upgrades
Enchantable to +10
At +10: Defense 126, HP 45
3 manastone sockets
Choose 3 of the random sub-stats (Soul Binding).
How to Obtain
Field event(9)
- Jump Jump
- Wraith Evasion
- Mysterious Track
- Hidden Lugi
- Odyle Flight Frenzy
- Goldrin's Treasure
- Defend Shugo Merchants
- Up! Up! Up!
- Not This Tile?
Item #210240102 · Global data (Launch Scale Test client, 2026-09-19)