Unyielding Greaves
EpicItem Lv 43Requires Lv 45PantsPantsArmorBind on Pickup
Stats
- Defense339
- HP144
Soul Imprint — 3 of these can be selected
- Damage Tolerance6.3% ~ 7.32%
- Perfect Chance2.88% ~ 3.38%
- Endurance1.92% ~ 2.28%
- Attack increase1.28% ~ 1.54%
- Double Resist1.92% ~ 2.28%
- Status Effect Resist4.12% ~ 4.81%
- Multi-hit Resist2.88% ~ 3.38%
- Dexterity6 ~ 14
- Constitution9 ~ 17
- Willpower7 ~ 15
- Attack13 ~ 22
- Critical Hit20 ~ 30
- Accuracy27 ~ 38
- Defense160 ~ 191
- Evasion16 ~ 25
- Critical Damage Defense164 ~ 196
- Back Defense164 ~ 196
- Front Defense164 ~ 196
- Critical Hit Resist29 ~ 40
- Block16 ~ 25
- MP61 ~ 77
- HP123 ~ 148
- Natural MP Regen14 ~ 23
- Natural HP Regen29 ~ 40
- Gladiator skillSurvival Stance, Blood Absorption, Attack Preparation, Destructive Impulse, Survival Willpower, Protection Armor, Identify Weakness, Impact Hit, Experienced Counterstrike, Murderous Burst
- Cleric skillWarm Benediction, Empyrean Lord's Grace, Immortal Veil, Prayer of Concentration, Survival Willpower, Empyrean Lords' Benediction, Healing Enhancement, Heal Block, Radiant Benediction, Earth's Grace
- Sorcerer skillFire Mark, Cold Snap, Robe of Cold, Grace of Resistance, Revitalization Contract, Robe of Earth, Robe of Flame, Absorb Essence, Grace of Enhancement, Vitality Evaporation
- Templar skillEnhance Health, Punishing Benediction, Guarding Seal, Insulting Roar, Fury, Warding Shield, Ironclad Defense, Impact Hit, Survival Willpower, Block Pain
- Assassin skillHeightened Sixth Sense, Apply Poison, Assault Stance, Ambush Stance, Revitalization Contract, Exploit Weakness, Rear Smite, Impact Hit, Defense Break, Determination
- Ranger skillVigilant Eye, Wind Vigor, Hunter's Resolve, Rooting Eye, Revitalization Contract, Concentrated Fire, Focused Eye, Unyielding Resolve, Melee Fire, Hunter's Soul
- Spiritmaster skillSpirit Strike, Spirit's Descent, Spirit Revitalization, Spirit Communion, Element Unification, Spirit Protection, Corrode, Mental Focus, Consecutive Countercurrent, Revitalization Contract
- Chanter skillBlessing of Life, Protection Circle, Attack Preparation, Raging Spell, Survival Willpower, Crossguard, Inspiring Spell, Impact Hit, Earth's Promise, Wind's Promise
- Fighter skillMental Conversion*, Shatter Frontline*, Rampage Boost*, Impact Blow*, Revitalization Contract, Hold the Line*, Dominance*, Impact Hit, Massive Rage*, Lightweight*
One of the listed skills can roll as a sub-stat (Lv 1), depending on your class.
* Name from the Korea/Taiwan client; hidden in the Global client.
KR/TWKorea/Taiwan version27 values differ
Values from the Korea/Taiwan client (v110, 2026-09-09) that differ from the Global client.
| Stat | Korea/Taiwan | Global |
|---|---|---|
| Item level | 59 | 43 |
| Stats | ||
| Defense | 221 | 339 |
| HP | 126 | 144 |
| Soul Imprint (sub-stat range) | ||
| Damage Tolerance | 5.87% ~ 6.82% | 6.3% ~ 7.32% |
| Perfect Chance | 2.18% ~ 2.58% | 2.88% ~ 3.38% |
| Endurance | 2.18% ~ 2.58% | 1.92% ~ 2.28% |
| Attack increase | 0.87% ~ 1.07% | 1.28% ~ 1.54% |
| Double Resist | 2.18% ~ 2.58% | 1.92% ~ 2.28% |
| Status Effect Resist | 4.08% ~ 4.76% | 4.12% ~ 4.81% |
| Multi-hit Resist | — | 2.88% ~ 3.38% |
| Dexterity | 17 ~ 27 | 6 ~ 14 |
| Constitution | 17 ~ 27 | 9 ~ 17 |
| Willpower | 17 ~ 27 | 7 ~ 15 |
| Attack | 9 ~ 17 | 13 ~ 22 |
| Critical Hit | 11 ~ 20 | 20 ~ 30 |
| Accuracy | 20 ~ 30 | 27 ~ 38 |
| Defense | 73 ~ 91 | 160 ~ 191 |
| Evasion | 17 ~ 27 | 16 ~ 25 |
| Critical Damage Defense | 106 ~ 129 | 164 ~ 196 |
| Back Defense | 106 ~ 129 | 164 ~ 196 |
| Front Defense | 106 ~ 129 | 164 ~ 196 |
| Critical Hit Resist | 15 ~ 24 | 29 ~ 40 |
| Block | 17 ~ 27 | 16 ~ 25 |
| MP | 44 ~ 58 | 61 ~ 77 |
| HP | 87 ~ 107 | 123 ~ 148 |
| Natural MP Regen | 11 ~ 20 | 14 ~ 23 |
| Natural HP Regen | 22 ~ 32 | 29 ~ 40 |
Item Info
- Manastone sockets
- 3
- Sell price
- 1,202 Gold
Upgrades
Enchantable to +10
At +10: Defense 143, HP 51
3 manastone sockets
Choose 3 of the random sub-stats (Soul Binding).
How to Obtain
Raid reward(1)
- Abyssal Forge: Ludra
Party dungeon(1)
- Party Dungeon
Item #210240047 · Global data (Launch Scale Test client, 2026-09-19)