White Dragon Lord Greaves
UniqueItem Lv 78Requires Lv 45PantsPantsArmorBind on Pickup
Stats
- Defense555
- HP234
Soul Imprint — 5 of these can be selected
- Damage Tolerance8.64% ~ 10.01%
- Perfect Chance3.96% ~ 4.62%
- Endurance2.64% ~ 3.11%
- Attack increase1.76% ~ 2.09%
- Double Resist2.64% ~ 3.11%
- Status Effect Resist5.65% ~ 6.57%
- Multi-hit Resist3.96% ~ 4.62%
- Dexterity8 ~ 16
- Constitution13 ~ 22
- Willpower10 ~ 19
- Attack18 ~ 28
- Critical Hit28 ~ 39
- Accuracy37 ~ 50
- Defense220 ~ 260
- Evasion22 ~ 32
- Critical Damage Defense226 ~ 267
- Back Defense226 ~ 267
- Front Defense226 ~ 267
- Critical Hit Resist39 ~ 52
- Block22 ~ 32
- MP84 ~ 104
- HP169 ~ 201
- Natural MP Regen20 ~ 30
- Natural HP Regen39 ~ 52
- Gladiator skillSurvival Stance, Blood Absorption, Attack Preparation, Destructive Impulse, Survival Willpower, Protection Armor, Identify Weakness, Impact Hit, Experienced Counterstrike, Murderous Burst
- Cleric skillWarm Benediction, Empyrean Lord's Grace, Immortal Veil, Prayer of Concentration, Survival Willpower, Empyrean Lords' Benediction, Healing Enhancement, Heal Block, Radiant Benediction, Earth's Grace
- Sorcerer skillFire Mark, Cold Snap, Robe of Cold, Grace of Resistance, Revitalization Contract, Robe of Earth, Robe of Flame, Absorb Essence, Grace of Enhancement, Vitality Evaporation
- Templar skillEnhance Health, Punishing Benediction, Guarding Seal, Insulting Roar, Fury, Warding Shield, Ironclad Defense, Impact Hit, Survival Willpower, Block Pain
- Assassin skillHeightened Sixth Sense, Apply Poison, Assault Stance, Ambush Stance, Revitalization Contract, Exploit Weakness, Rear Smite, Impact Hit, Defense Break, Determination
- Ranger skillVigilant Eye, Wind Vigor, Hunter's Resolve, Rooting Eye, Revitalization Contract, Concentrated Fire, Focused Eye, Unyielding Resolve, Melee Fire, Hunter's Soul
- Spiritmaster skillSpirit Strike, Spirit's Descent, Spirit Revitalization, Spirit Communion, Element Unification, Spirit Protection, Corrode, Mental Focus, Consecutive Countercurrent, Revitalization Contract
- Chanter skillBlessing of Life, Protection Circle, Attack Preparation, Raging Spell, Survival Willpower, Crossguard, Inspiring Spell, Impact Hit, Earth's Promise, Wind's Promise
- Fighter skillMental Conversion*, Shatter Frontline*, Rampage Boost*, Impact Blow*, Revitalization Contract, Hold the Line*, Dominance*, Impact Hit, Massive Rage*, Lightweight*
One of the listed skills can roll as a sub-stat (Lv 1), depending on your class.
* Name from the Korea/Taiwan client; hidden in the Global client.
KR/TWKorea/Taiwan version27 values differ
Values from the Korea/Taiwan client (v110, 2026-09-09) that differ from the Global client.
| Stat | Korea/Taiwan | Global |
|---|---|---|
| Stats | ||
| Defense | 290 | 555 |
| HP | 166 | 234 |
| PvE Damage Tolerance | 2.5% | — |
| Soul Imprint (sub-stat range) | ||
| Damage Tolerance | 7.32% ~ 8.49% | 8.64% ~ 10.01% |
| Perfect Chance | 3.1% ~ 3.64% | 3.96% ~ 4.62% |
| Endurance | 3.1% ~ 3.64% | 2.64% ~ 3.11% |
| Attack increase | 1.24% ~ 1.5% | 1.76% ~ 2.09% |
| Double Resist | 3.1% ~ 3.64% | 2.64% ~ 3.11% |
| Status Effect Resist | 5.08% ~ 5.91% | 5.65% ~ 6.57% |
| Multi-hit Resist | — | 3.96% ~ 4.62% |
| Dexterity | 20 ~ 30 | 8 ~ 16 |
| Constitution | 20 ~ 30 | 13 ~ 22 |
| Willpower | 20 ~ 30 | 10 ~ 19 |
| Attack | 12 ~ 21 | 18 ~ 28 |
| Critical Hit | 14 ~ 23 | 28 ~ 39 |
| Accuracy | 25 ~ 36 | 37 ~ 50 |
| Defense | 91 ~ 112 | 220 ~ 260 |
| Evasion | 20 ~ 30 | 22 ~ 32 |
| Critical Damage Defense | 133 ~ 160 | 226 ~ 267 |
| Back Defense | 133 ~ 160 | 226 ~ 267 |
| Front Defense | 133 ~ 160 | 226 ~ 267 |
| Critical Hit Resist | 18 ~ 28 | 39 ~ 52 |
| Block | 20 ~ 30 | 22 ~ 32 |
| MP | 54 ~ 69 | 84 ~ 104 |
| HP | 109 ~ 132 | 169 ~ 201 |
| Natural MP Regen | 14 ~ 23 | 20 ~ 30 |
| Natural HP Regen | 27 ~ 38 | 39 ~ 52 |
Item Info
- Manastone sockets
- 4
- Faction
- Elyos
- Sell price
- 26,551 Gold
Upgrades
Enchantable to +15
At +15: Defense 391, HP 138
Exceed (breakthrough) to +3
At +3: Defense 114, HP 114, Damage Tolerance 1.5%, HP increase 1.5%
4 manastone sockets
Choose 5 of the random sub-stats (Soul Binding).
Recipe
Tailoring25% chance to craft an upgraded (Combo) version instead.
How to Obtain
Item #210230108 · Global data (Launch Scale Test client, 2026-09-19)