Conquering Greaves
UniqueItem Lv 51Requires Lv 45PantsPantsArmorBind on Pickup
Stats
- Defense360
- HP153
Soul Imprint — 4 of these can be selected
- Damage Tolerance7.56% ~ 8.76%
- Perfect Chance3.46% ~ 4.05%
- Endurance2.31% ~ 2.73%
- Attack increase1.54% ~ 1.84%
- Double Resist2.31% ~ 2.73%
- Status Effect Resist4.95% ~ 5.76%
- Multi-hit Resist3.46% ~ 4.05%
- Dexterity7 ~ 15
- Constitution11 ~ 20
- Willpower9 ~ 17
- Attack16 ~ 25
- Critical Hit24 ~ 35
- Accuracy33 ~ 45
- Defense192 ~ 228
- Evasion19 ~ 29
- Critical Damage Defense197 ~ 234
- Back Defense197 ~ 234
- Front Defense197 ~ 234
- Critical Hit Resist34 ~ 46
- Block20 ~ 30
- MP73 ~ 91
- HP148 ~ 177
- Natural MP Regen17 ~ 27
- Natural HP Regen34 ~ 46
- Gladiator skillSurvival Stance, Blood Absorption, Attack Preparation, Destructive Impulse, Survival Willpower, Protection Armor, Identify Weakness, Impact Hit, Experienced Counterstrike, Murderous Burst
- Cleric skillWarm Benediction, Empyrean Lord's Grace, Immortal Veil, Prayer of Concentration, Survival Willpower, Empyrean Lords' Benediction, Healing Enhancement, Heal Block, Radiant Benediction, Earth's Grace
- Sorcerer skillFire Mark, Cold Snap, Robe of Cold, Grace of Resistance, Revitalization Contract, Robe of Earth, Robe of Flame, Absorb Essence, Grace of Enhancement, Vitality Evaporation
- Templar skillEnhance Health, Punishing Benediction, Guarding Seal, Insulting Roar, Fury, Warding Shield, Ironclad Defense, Impact Hit, Survival Willpower, Block Pain
- Assassin skillHeightened Sixth Sense, Apply Poison, Assault Stance, Ambush Stance, Revitalization Contract, Exploit Weakness, Rear Smite, Impact Hit, Defense Break, Determination
- Ranger skillVigilant Eye, Wind Vigor, Hunter's Resolve, Rooting Eye, Revitalization Contract, Concentrated Fire, Focused Eye, Unyielding Resolve, Melee Fire, Hunter's Soul
- Spiritmaster skillSpirit Strike, Spirit's Descent, Spirit Revitalization, Spirit Communion, Element Unification, Spirit Protection, Corrode, Mental Focus, Consecutive Countercurrent, Revitalization Contract
- Chanter skillBlessing of Life, Protection Circle, Attack Preparation, Raging Spell, Survival Willpower, Crossguard, Inspiring Spell, Impact Hit, Earth's Promise, Wind's Promise
- Fighter skillMental Conversion*, Shatter Frontline*, Rampage Boost*, Impact Blow*, Revitalization Contract, Hold the Line*, Dominance*, Impact Hit, Massive Rage*, Lightweight*
One of the listed skills can roll as a sub-stat (Lv 1), depending on your class.
* Name from the Korea/Taiwan client; hidden in the Global client.
KR/TWKorea/Taiwan version26 values differ
Values from the Korea/Taiwan client (v110, 2026-09-09) that differ from the Global client.
| Stat | Korea/Taiwan | Global |
|---|---|---|
| Item level | 65 | 51 |
| Stats | ||
| Defense | 243 | 360 |
| HP | 139 | 153 |
| Soul Imprint (sub-stat range) | ||
| Damage Tolerance | 6.85% ~ 7.95% | 7.56% ~ 8.76% |
| Perfect Chance | 2.9% ~ 3.41% | 3.46% ~ 4.05% |
| Endurance | 2.9% ~ 3.41% | 2.31% ~ 2.73% |
| Attack increase | 1.16% ~ 1.4% | 1.54% ~ 1.84% |
| Double Resist | 2.9% ~ 3.41% | 2.31% ~ 2.73% |
| Status Effect Resist | 4.76% ~ 5.54% | 4.95% ~ 5.76% |
| Multi-hit Resist | — | 3.46% ~ 4.05% |
| Dexterity | 19 ~ 29 | 7 ~ 15 |
| Constitution | 19 ~ 29 | 11 ~ 20 |
| Willpower | 19 ~ 29 | 9 ~ 17 |
| Attack | 11 ~ 20 | 16 ~ 25 |
| Critical Hit | 13 ~ 22 | 24 ~ 35 |
| Accuracy | 23 ~ 33 | 33 ~ 45 |
| Defense | 85 ~ 105 | 192 ~ 228 |
| Critical Damage Defense | 124 ~ 150 | 197 ~ 234 |
| Back Defense | 124 ~ 150 | 197 ~ 234 |
| Front Defense | 124 ~ 150 | 197 ~ 234 |
| Critical Hit Resist | 17 ~ 27 | 34 ~ 46 |
| Block | 19 ~ 29 | 20 ~ 30 |
| MP | 51 ~ 66 | 73 ~ 91 |
| HP | 102 ~ 124 | 148 ~ 177 |
| Natural MP Regen | 13 ~ 22 | 17 ~ 27 |
| Natural HP Regen | 25 ~ 36 | 34 ~ 46 |
Item Info
- Manastone sockets
- 4
- Sell price
- 2,403 Gold
Upgrades
Enchantable to +15
At +15: Defense 254, HP 90
4 manastone sockets
Choose 4 of the random sub-stats (Soul Binding).
How to Obtain
The extracted client data lists no acquisition route for this item.
Item #210230090 · Global data (Launch Scale Test client, 2026-09-19)