Tranquility Greaves
UniqueItem Lv 36Requires Lv 30PantsPantsArmorBind on Equip
Stats
- Defense252
- HP108
Soul Imprint — 4 of these can be selected
- Damage Tolerance6.75% ~ 7.83%
- Perfect Chance3.09% ~ 3.62%
- Endurance2.06% ~ 2.44%
- Attack increase1.37% ~ 1.65%
- Double Resist2.06% ~ 2.44%
- Status Effect Resist4.42% ~ 5.15%
- Multi-hit Resist3.09% ~ 3.62%
- Dexterity6 ~ 14
- Constitution10 ~ 19
- Willpower8 ~ 16
- Attack14 ~ 23
- Critical Hit22 ~ 32
- Accuracy29 ~ 40
- Defense171 ~ 204
- Evasion17 ~ 27
- Critical Damage Defense176 ~ 209
- Back Defense176 ~ 209
- Front Defense176 ~ 209
- Critical Hit Resist30 ~ 42
- Block17 ~ 27
- MP66 ~ 83
- HP132 ~ 159
- Natural MP Regen15 ~ 24
- Natural HP Regen30 ~ 42
- Gladiator skillSurvival Stance, Blood Absorption, Attack Preparation, Destructive Impulse, Survival Willpower, Protection Armor, Identify Weakness, Impact Hit, Experienced Counterstrike, Murderous Burst
- Cleric skillWarm Benediction, Empyrean Lord's Grace, Immortal Veil, Prayer of Concentration, Survival Willpower, Empyrean Lords' Benediction, Healing Enhancement, Heal Block, Radiant Benediction, Earth's Grace
- Sorcerer skillFire Mark, Cold Snap, Robe of Cold, Grace of Resistance, Revitalization Contract, Robe of Earth, Robe of Flame, Absorb Essence, Grace of Enhancement, Vitality Evaporation
- Templar skillEnhance Health, Punishing Benediction, Guarding Seal, Insulting Roar, Fury, Warding Shield, Ironclad Defense, Impact Hit, Survival Willpower, Block Pain
- Assassin skillHeightened Sixth Sense, Apply Poison, Assault Stance, Ambush Stance, Revitalization Contract, Exploit Weakness, Rear Smite, Impact Hit, Defense Break, Determination
- Ranger skillVigilant Eye, Wind Vigor, Hunter's Resolve, Rooting Eye, Revitalization Contract, Concentrated Fire, Focused Eye, Unyielding Resolve, Melee Fire, Hunter's Soul
- Spiritmaster skillSpirit Strike, Spirit's Descent, Spirit Revitalization, Spirit Communion, Element Unification, Spirit Protection, Corrode, Mental Focus, Consecutive Countercurrent, Revitalization Contract
- Chanter skillBlessing of Life, Protection Circle, Attack Preparation, Raging Spell, Survival Willpower, Crossguard, Inspiring Spell, Impact Hit, Earth's Promise, Wind's Promise
- Fighter skillMental Conversion*, Shatter Frontline*, Rampage Boost*, Impact Blow*, Revitalization Contract, Hold the Line*, Dominance*, Impact Hit, Massive Rage*, Lightweight*
One of the listed skills can roll as a sub-stat (Lv 1), depending on your class.
* Name from the Korea/Taiwan client; hidden in the Global client.
KR/TWKorea/Taiwan version25 values differ
Values from the Korea/Taiwan client (v110, 2026-09-09) that differ from the Global client.
| Stat | Korea/Taiwan | Global |
|---|---|---|
| Item level | 50 | 36 |
| Stats | ||
| Defense | 188 | 252 |
| HP | 107 | 108 |
| Soul Imprint (sub-stat range) | ||
| Damage Tolerance | 6.14% ~ 7.13% | 6.75% ~ 7.83% |
| Perfect Chance | 2.6% ~ 3.06% | 3.09% ~ 3.62% |
| Endurance | 2.6% ~ 3.06% | 2.06% ~ 2.44% |
| Attack increase | 1.04% ~ 1.27% | 1.37% ~ 1.65% |
| Double Resist | 2.6% ~ 3.06% | 2.06% ~ 2.44% |
| Status Effect Resist | 4.26% ~ 4.97% | 4.42% ~ 5.15% |
| Multi-hit Resist | — | 3.09% ~ 3.62% |
| Dexterity | 17 ~ 27 | 6 ~ 14 |
| Constitution | 17 ~ 27 | 10 ~ 19 |
| Willpower | 17 ~ 27 | 8 ~ 16 |
| Attack | 10 ~ 19 | 14 ~ 23 |
| Critical Hit | 12 ~ 21 | 22 ~ 32 |
| Accuracy | 21 ~ 31 | 29 ~ 40 |
| Defense | 76 ~ 94 | 171 ~ 204 |
| Critical Damage Defense | 111 ~ 135 | 176 ~ 209 |
| Back Defense | 111 ~ 135 | 176 ~ 209 |
| Front Defense | 111 ~ 135 | 176 ~ 209 |
| Critical Hit Resist | 15 ~ 24 | 30 ~ 42 |
| MP | 46 ~ 60 | 66 ~ 83 |
| HP | 91 ~ 112 | 132 ~ 159 |
| Natural MP Regen | 12 ~ 21 | 15 ~ 24 |
| Natural HP Regen | 23 ~ 33 | 30 ~ 42 |
Item Info
- Manastone sockets
- 4
- Sell price
- 871 Gold
Upgrades
Enchantable to +15
At +15: Defense 178, HP 64
4 manastone sockets
Choose 4 of the random sub-stats (Soul Binding).
How to Obtain
From the Korea/Taiwan client (v110, 2026-09-09). The Global client lists no acquisition data for this item as of 2026-09-19.
Dropped by(4)
- Abyss SwarmLv 43Chaotic Upper Reshanta
- Abyss Swarm ColonyLv 44eliteChaotic Upper Reshanta
- Abyss Drana SlimeLv 43Chaotic Upper Reshanta
- Abyss Drana SkamaLv 44Chaotic Upper Reshanta
Defeat these monsters
Item #210230010 · Global data (Launch Scale Test client, 2026-09-19)