Corrupted Judicator Breastplate
EpicItem Lv 45Requires Lv 45TorsoTorsoArmorBind on Pickup
Stats
- Defense475
- HP224
Soul Imprint — 3 of these can be selected
- Damage Boost3.82% ~ 4.46%
- Regeneration1.69% ~ 2.01%
- Perfect Chance3.37% ~ 3.95%
- Defense increase2.25% ~ 2.66%
- Double Resist2.25% ~ 2.66%
- Status Effect Resist4.82% ~ 5.61%
- Weapon Damage Tolerance5.62% ~ 6.53%
- Dexterity8 ~ 16
- Constitution13 ~ 22
- Willpower6 ~ 14
- Attack16 ~ 25
- Critical Hit24 ~ 35
- Accuracy32 ~ 44
- Defense187 ~ 222
- Evasion18 ~ 28
- Critical Damage Defense192 ~ 228
- Back Defense192 ~ 228
- Front Defense192 ~ 228
- Critical Hit Resist34 ~ 46
- Block18 ~ 28
- MP72 ~ 90
- HP144 ~ 173
- Natural MP Regen17 ~ 27
- Natural HP Regen34 ~ 46
- Gladiator skillSurvival Stance, Blood Absorption, Attack Preparation, Destructive Impulse, Survival Willpower, Protection Armor, Identify Weakness, Impact Hit, Experienced Counterstrike, Murderous Burst
- Cleric skillWarm Benediction, Empyrean Lord's Grace, Immortal Veil, Prayer of Concentration, Survival Willpower, Empyrean Lords' Benediction, Healing Enhancement, Heal Block, Radiant Benediction, Earth's Grace
- Sorcerer skillFire Mark, Cold Snap, Robe of Cold, Grace of Resistance, Revitalization Contract, Robe of Earth, Robe of Flame, Absorb Essence, Grace of Enhancement, Vitality Evaporation
- Templar skillEnhance Health, Punishing Benediction, Guarding Seal, Insulting Roar, Fury, Warding Shield, Ironclad Defense, Impact Hit, Survival Willpower, Block Pain
- Assassin skillHeightened Sixth Sense, Apply Poison, Assault Stance, Ambush Stance, Revitalization Contract, Exploit Weakness, Rear Smite, Impact Hit, Defense Break, Determination
- Ranger skillVigilant Eye, Wind Vigor, Hunter's Resolve, Rooting Eye, Revitalization Contract, Concentrated Fire, Focused Eye, Unyielding Resolve, Melee Fire, Hunter's Soul
- Spiritmaster skillSpirit Strike, Spirit's Descent, Spirit Revitalization, Spirit Communion, Element Unification, Spirit Protection, Corrode, Mental Focus, Consecutive Countercurrent, Revitalization Contract
- Chanter skillBlessing of Life, Protection Circle, Attack Preparation, Raging Spell, Survival Willpower, Crossguard, Inspiring Spell, Impact Hit, Earth's Promise, Wind's Promise
- Fighter skillMental Conversion*, Shatter Frontline*, Rampage Boost*, Impact Blow*, Revitalization Contract, Hold the Line*, Dominance*, Impact Hit, Massive Rage*, Lightweight*
One of the listed skills can roll as a sub-stat (Lv 1), depending on your class.
* Name from the Korea/Taiwan client; hidden in the Global client.
KR/TWKorea/Taiwan version27 values differ
Values from the Korea/Taiwan client (v110, 2026-09-09) that differ from the Global client.
| Stat | Korea/Taiwan | Global |
|---|---|---|
| Item level | 67 | 45 |
| Stats | ||
| Defense | 333 | 475 |
| HP | 190 | 224 |
| Soul Imprint (sub-stat range) | ||
| Damage Boost | 7.29% ~ 8.45% | 3.82% ~ 4.46% |
| Regeneration | 2.25% ~ 2.66% | 1.69% ~ 2.01% |
| Perfect Chance | — | 3.37% ~ 3.95% |
| Defense increase | 1.35% ~ 1.62% | 2.25% ~ 2.66% |
| Status Effect Resist | 5.07% ~ 5.9% | 4.82% ~ 5.61% |
| Weapon Damage Tolerance | — | 5.62% ~ 6.53% |
| Dexterity | 21 ~ 31 | 8 ~ 16 |
| Constitution | 21 ~ 31 | 13 ~ 22 |
| Willpower | 21 ~ 31 | 6 ~ 14 |
| Attack | 12 ~ 21 | 16 ~ 25 |
| Critical Hit | 14 ~ 23 | 24 ~ 35 |
| Accuracy | 24 ~ 35 | 32 ~ 44 |
| Defense | 90 ~ 111 | 187 ~ 222 |
| Evasion | 21 ~ 31 | 18 ~ 28 |
| Critical Damage Defense | 131 ~ 158 | 192 ~ 228 |
| Back Defense | 131 ~ 158 | 192 ~ 228 |
| Front Defense | 131 ~ 158 | 192 ~ 228 |
| Critical Hit Resist | 18 ~ 28 | 34 ~ 46 |
| Block | 21 ~ 31 | 18 ~ 28 |
| MP | 54 ~ 69 | 72 ~ 90 |
| HP | 108 ~ 131 | 144 ~ 173 |
| Natural MP Regen | 14 ~ 23 | 17 ~ 27 |
| Natural HP Regen | 27 ~ 38 | 34 ~ 46 |
| Endurance | 2.25% ~ 2.66% | — |
Item Info
- Manastone sockets
- 3
- Sell price
- 2,753 Gold
Upgrades
Enchantable to +10
At +10: Defense 149, HP 53
3 manastone sockets
Choose 3 of the random sub-stats (Soul Binding).
How to Obtain
From the Korea/Taiwan client (v110, 2026-09-09). The Global client lists no acquisition data for this item as of 2026-09-19.
Dropped by(3)
- Kromede's DesireLv 63namedFire Temple
- Eternal LudraLv 76namedAbyssal Forge: Ludra
- Kromede's DesireLv 74namedFire Temple
Defeat these monsters
Item #210140028 · Global data (Launch Scale Test client, 2026-09-19)