Spectral Breastplate
UniqueItem Lv 46Requires Lv 35TorsoTorsoArmorBind on Pickup
Stats
- Defense389
- HP184
Soul Imprint — 4 of these can be selected
- Damage Boost4.13% ~ 4.82%
- Regeneration1.82% ~ 2.16%
- Perfect Chance3.64% ~ 4.26%
- Defense increase2.43% ~ 2.86%
- Double Resist2.43% ~ 2.86%
- Status Effect Resist5.2% ~ 6.05%
- Weapon Damage Tolerance6.07% ~ 7.05%
- Dexterity8 ~ 16
- Constitution14 ~ 23
- Willpower7 ~ 15
- Attack17 ~ 27
- Critical Hit25 ~ 36
- Accuracy34 ~ 46
- Defense202 ~ 239
- Evasion20 ~ 30
- Critical Damage Defense208 ~ 246
- Back Defense208 ~ 246
- Front Defense208 ~ 246
- Critical Hit Resist36 ~ 48
- Block21 ~ 31
- MP77 ~ 96
- HP156 ~ 186
- Natural MP Regen18 ~ 28
- Natural HP Regen36 ~ 48
- Gladiator skillSurvival Stance, Blood Absorption, Attack Preparation, Destructive Impulse, Survival Willpower, Protection Armor, Identify Weakness, Impact Hit, Experienced Counterstrike, Murderous Burst
- Cleric skillWarm Benediction, Empyrean Lord's Grace, Immortal Veil, Prayer of Concentration, Survival Willpower, Empyrean Lords' Benediction, Healing Enhancement, Heal Block, Radiant Benediction, Earth's Grace
- Sorcerer skillFire Mark, Cold Snap, Robe of Cold, Grace of Resistance, Revitalization Contract, Robe of Earth, Robe of Flame, Absorb Essence, Grace of Enhancement, Vitality Evaporation
- Templar skillEnhance Health, Punishing Benediction, Guarding Seal, Insulting Roar, Fury, Warding Shield, Ironclad Defense, Impact Hit, Survival Willpower, Block Pain
- Assassin skillHeightened Sixth Sense, Apply Poison, Assault Stance, Ambush Stance, Revitalization Contract, Exploit Weakness, Rear Smite, Impact Hit, Defense Break, Determination
- Ranger skillVigilant Eye, Wind Vigor, Hunter's Resolve, Rooting Eye, Revitalization Contract, Concentrated Fire, Focused Eye, Unyielding Resolve, Melee Fire, Hunter's Soul
- Spiritmaster skillSpirit Strike, Spirit's Descent, Spirit Revitalization, Spirit Communion, Element Unification, Spirit Protection, Corrode, Mental Focus, Consecutive Countercurrent, Revitalization Contract
- Chanter skillBlessing of Life, Protection Circle, Attack Preparation, Raging Spell, Survival Willpower, Crossguard, Inspiring Spell, Impact Hit, Earth's Promise, Wind's Promise
- Fighter skillMental Conversion*, Shatter Frontline*, Rampage Boost*, Impact Blow*, Revitalization Contract, Hold the Line*, Dominance*, Impact Hit, Massive Rage*, Lightweight*
One of the listed skills can roll as a sub-stat (Lv 1), depending on your class.
* Name from the Korea/Taiwan client; hidden in the Global client.
KR/TWKorea/Taiwan version27 values differ
Values from the Korea/Taiwan client (v110, 2026-09-09) that differ from the Global client.
| Stat | Korea/Taiwan | Global |
|---|---|---|
| Item level | 55 | 46 |
| Stats | ||
| Defense | 274 | 389 |
| HP | 157 | 184 |
| Soul Imprint (sub-stat range) | ||
| Damage Boost | 7.65% ~ 8.87% | 4.13% ~ 4.82% |
| Regeneration | 2.7% ~ 3.18% | 1.82% ~ 2.16% |
| Perfect Chance | — | 3.64% ~ 4.26% |
| Defense increase | 1.62% ~ 1.93% | 2.43% ~ 2.86% |
| Double Resist | 2.7% ~ 3.18% | 2.43% ~ 2.86% |
| Status Effect Resist | 5.31% ~ 6.18% | 5.2% ~ 6.05% |
| Weapon Damage Tolerance | — | 6.07% ~ 7.05% |
| Dexterity | 21 ~ 31 | 8 ~ 16 |
| Constitution | 21 ~ 31 | 14 ~ 23 |
| Willpower | 21 ~ 31 | 7 ~ 15 |
| Attack | 12 ~ 21 | 17 ~ 27 |
| Critical Hit | 15 ~ 24 | 25 ~ 36 |
| Accuracy | 26 ~ 37 | 34 ~ 46 |
| Defense | 95 ~ 116 | 202 ~ 239 |
| Evasion | 21 ~ 31 | 20 ~ 30 |
| Critical Damage Defense | 139 ~ 167 | 208 ~ 246 |
| Back Defense | 139 ~ 167 | 208 ~ 246 |
| Front Defense | 139 ~ 167 | 208 ~ 246 |
| Critical Hit Resist | 19 ~ 29 | 36 ~ 48 |
| MP | 57 ~ 73 | 77 ~ 96 |
| HP | 113 ~ 137 | 156 ~ 186 |
| Natural MP Regen | 15 ~ 24 | 18 ~ 28 |
| Natural HP Regen | 28 ~ 39 | 36 ~ 48 |
| Endurance | 2.7% ~ 3.18% | — |
Item Info
- Manastone sockets
- 4
- Sell price
- 1,629 Gold
Upgrades
Enchantable to +15
At +15: Defense 229, HP 82
4 manastone sockets
Choose 4 of the random sub-stats (Soul Binding).
How to Obtain
Field event(9)
- Jump Jump
- Wraith Evasion
- Mysterious Track
- Hidden Lugi
- Odyle Flight Frenzy
- Goldrin's Treasure
- Defend Shugo Merchants
- Up! Up! Up!
- Not This Tile?
Item #210130082 · Global data (Launch Scale Test client, 2026-09-19)