Lunatic Guard
EpicItem Lv 45Requires Lv 45SubHandGuarderWeaponsBind on Equip
Stats
- Attack158
- Accuracy50
- Critical Hit50
Soul Imprint — 3 of these can be selected
- Combat Speed6.3% ~ 7.32%
- Damage Boost3.62% ~ 4.23%
- Multi-hit Chance4.8% ~ 5.59%
- Weapon Damage Boost4.8% ~ 5.59%
- Status Effect Chance12.8% ~ 14.79%
- Might12 ~ 21
- Precision12 ~ 21
- Attack23 ~ 33
- Critical Hit34 ~ 46
- Critical Attack48 ~ 62
- Back Attack48 ~ 62
- Front Attack48 ~ 62
- Accuracy46 ~ 60
- Block26 ~ 37
- MP102 ~ 124
- HP206 ~ 244
- Vicious StrikeSkill · Lv 1
- PoachSkill · Lv 1
- AnnihilateSkill · Lv 1
- JudgmentSkill · Lv 1
- Debilitating SmashSkill · Lv 1
- PunishmentSkill · Lv 1
- PummelSkill · Lv 1
- Shield SmiteSkill · Lv 1
- Shield RushSkill · Lv 1
- Warding StrikeSkill · Lv 1
- Flash RampageSkill · Lv 1
- DefianceSkill · Lv 1
One of the listed skills can roll as a sub-stat (Lv 1).
KR/TWKorea/Taiwan version18 values differ
Values from the Korea/Taiwan client (v110, 2026-09-09) that differ from the Global client.
| Stat | Korea/Taiwan | Global |
|---|---|---|
| Item level | 78 | 45 |
| Stats | ||
| Attack | 99 | 158 |
| Soul Imprint (sub-stat range) | ||
| Combat Speed | 6.48% ~ 7.52% | 6.3% ~ 7.32% |
| Damage Boost | 2.59% ~ 3.05% | 3.62% ~ 4.23% |
| Multi-hit Chance | 4.59% ~ 5.35% | 4.8% ~ 5.59% |
| Weapon Damage Boost | 7.02% ~ 8.14% | 4.8% ~ 5.59% |
| Status Effect Chance | 14.04% ~ 16.22% | 12.8% ~ 14.79% |
| Might | 38 ~ 51 | 12 ~ 21 |
| Precision | 38 ~ 51 | 12 ~ 21 |
| Attack | 15 ~ 24 | 23 ~ 33 |
| Critical Hit | 18 ~ 28 | 34 ~ 46 |
| Critical Attack | 24 ~ 35 | 48 ~ 62 |
| Back Attack | 24 ~ 35 | 48 ~ 62 |
| Front Attack | 24 ~ 35 | 48 ~ 62 |
| Accuracy | 32 ~ 44 | 46 ~ 60 |
| Block | 27 ~ 38 | 26 ~ 37 |
| MP | 72 ~ 90 | 102 ~ 124 |
| HP | 144 ~ 173 | 206 ~ 244 |
Item Info
- Manastone sockets
- 3
- Godstone sockets
- 1
- Sell price
- 8,690 Gold
Upgrades
Enchantable to +10
At +10: Attack 37
3 manastone sockets
Choose 3 of the random sub-stats (Soul Binding).
How to Obtain
From the Korea/Taiwan client (v110, 2026-09-09). The Global client lists no acquisition data for this item as of 2026-09-19.
Dropped by(1)
- Eternal LudraLv 76namedAbyssal Forge: Ludra
Defeat these monsters
Item #115040072 · Global data (Launch Scale Test client, 2026-09-19)