Red Agate Guard
EpicItem Lv 25Requires Lv 22SubHandGuarderWeaponsBind on Pickup
Stats
- Attack58
- Accuracy50
- Critical Hit50
Soul Imprint — 3 of these can be selected
- Combat Speed4.72% ~ 5.5%
- Damage Boost2.71% ~ 3.19%
- Multi-hit Chance3.6% ~ 4.21%
- Weapon Damage Boost3.6% ~ 4.21%
- Status Effect Chance9.6% ~ 11.11%
- Might9 ~ 17
- Precision9 ~ 17
- Attack17 ~ 27
- Critical Hit25 ~ 36
- Critical Attack36 ~ 48
- Back Attack36 ~ 48
- Front Attack36 ~ 48
- Accuracy34 ~ 46
- Block20 ~ 30
- MP76 ~ 94
- HP154 ~ 184
- Vicious StrikeSkill · Lv 1
- PoachSkill · Lv 1
- AnnihilateSkill · Lv 1
- JudgmentSkill · Lv 1
- Debilitating SmashSkill · Lv 1
- PunishmentSkill · Lv 1
- PummelSkill · Lv 1
- Shield SmiteSkill · Lv 1
- Shield RushSkill · Lv 1
- Warding StrikeSkill · Lv 1
- Flash RampageSkill · Lv 1
- DefianceSkill · Lv 1
One of the listed skills can roll as a sub-stat (Lv 1).
KR/TWKorea/Taiwan version17 values differ
Values from the Korea/Taiwan client (v110, 2026-09-09) that differ from the Global client.
| Stat | Korea/Taiwan | Global |
|---|---|---|
| Item level | 36 | 25 |
| Stats | ||
| Attack | 46 | 58 |
| Soul Imprint (sub-stat range) | ||
| Combat Speed | 4.86% ~ 5.66% | 4.72% ~ 5.5% |
| Damage Boost | 1.94% ~ 2.3% | 2.71% ~ 3.19% |
| Multi-hit Chance | 3.44% ~ 4.03% | 3.6% ~ 4.21% |
| Weapon Damage Boost | 5.26% ~ 6.12% | 3.6% ~ 4.21% |
| Status Effect Chance | 10.53% ~ 12.18% | 9.6% ~ 11.11% |
| Might | 28 ~ 39 | 9 ~ 17 |
| Precision | 28 ~ 39 | 9 ~ 17 |
| Attack | 11 ~ 20 | 17 ~ 27 |
| Critical Hit | 13 ~ 22 | 25 ~ 36 |
| Critical Attack | 18 ~ 28 | 36 ~ 48 |
| Back Attack | 18 ~ 28 | 36 ~ 48 |
| Front Attack | 18 ~ 28 | 36 ~ 48 |
| Accuracy | 24 ~ 35 | 34 ~ 46 |
| MP | 54 ~ 69 | 76 ~ 94 |
| HP | 108 ~ 131 | 154 ~ 184 |
Item Info
- Manastone sockets
- 3
- Godstone sockets
- 1
- Sell price
- 507 Gold
Upgrades
Enchantable to +10
At +10: Attack 20
3 manastone sockets
Choose 3 of the random sub-stats (Soul Binding).
How to Obtain
Party dungeon(1)
- Party Dungeon
Item #115040022 · Global data (Launch Scale Test client, 2026-09-19)