Unyielding Spirit
UniqueItem Lv 51Requires Lv 45SubHandGuarderWeaponsBind on Equip
Stats
- Attack120
- Accuracy50
- Critical Hit50
Soul Imprint — 4 of these can be selected
- Combat Speed6.61% ~ 7.67%
- Damage Boost3.8% ~ 4.44%
- Multi-hit Chance5.04% ~ 5.87%
- Weapon Damage Boost5.04% ~ 5.87%
- Status Effect Chance13.44% ~ 15.53%
- Might13 ~ 22
- Precision13 ~ 22
- Attack23 ~ 33
- Critical Hit35 ~ 47
- Critical Attack50 ~ 65
- Back Attack50 ~ 65
- Front Attack50 ~ 65
- Accuracy48 ~ 62
- Block29 ~ 40
- MP107 ~ 130
- HP216 ~ 255
- Vicious StrikeSkill · Lv 1
- PoachSkill · Lv 1
- AnnihilateSkill · Lv 1
- JudgmentSkill · Lv 1
- Debilitating SmashSkill · Lv 1
- PunishmentSkill · Lv 1
- PummelSkill · Lv 1
- Shield SmiteSkill · Lv 1
- Shield RushSkill · Lv 1
- Warding StrikeSkill · Lv 1
- Flash RampageSkill · Lv 1
- DefianceSkill · Lv 1
One of the listed skills can roll as a sub-stat (Lv 1).
KR/TWKorea/Taiwan version18 values differ
Values from the Korea/Taiwan client (v110, 2026-09-09) that differ from the Global client.
| Stat | Korea/Taiwan | Global |
|---|---|---|
| Item level | 65 | 51 |
| Stats | ||
| Attack | 83 | 120 |
| Soul Imprint (sub-stat range) | ||
| Combat Speed | 6.85% ~ 7.95% | 6.61% ~ 7.67% |
| Damage Boost | 2.74% ~ 3.22% | 3.8% ~ 4.44% |
| Multi-hit Chance | 4.85% ~ 5.65% | 5.04% ~ 5.87% |
| Weapon Damage Boost | 7.42% ~ 8.6% | 5.04% ~ 5.87% |
| Status Effect Chance | 14.84% ~ 17.14% | 13.44% ~ 15.53% |
| Might | 40 ~ 53 | 13 ~ 22 |
| Precision | 40 ~ 53 | 13 ~ 22 |
| Attack | 16 ~ 25 | 23 ~ 33 |
| Critical Hit | 19 ~ 29 | 35 ~ 47 |
| Critical Attack | 26 ~ 37 | 50 ~ 65 |
| Back Attack | 26 ~ 37 | 50 ~ 65 |
| Front Attack | 26 ~ 37 | 50 ~ 65 |
| Accuracy | 34 ~ 46 | 48 ~ 62 |
| Block | 28 ~ 39 | 29 ~ 40 |
| MP | 76 ~ 94 | 107 ~ 130 |
| HP | 152 ~ 182 | 216 ~ 255 |
Item Info
- Manastone sockets
- 4
- Godstone sockets
- 1
- Sell price
- 4,806 Gold
Upgrades
Enchantable to +15
At +15: Attack 62
4 manastone sockets
Choose 4 of the random sub-stats (Soul Binding).
How to Obtain
The extracted client data lists no acquisition route for this item.
Item #115030044 · Global data (Launch Scale Test client, 2026-09-19)