Wise Dragon Lord Guard
UniqueItem Lv 94Requires Lv 45SubHandGuarderWeaponsBind on Equip
Stats
- Attack223
- Accuracy50
- Critical Hit50
Soul Imprint — 5 of these can be selected
- Combat Speed8.26% ~ 9.57%
- Damage Boost4.76% ~ 5.54%
- Multi-hit Chance6.3% ~ 7.32%
- Weapon Damage Boost6.3% ~ 7.32%
- Status Effect Chance16.8% ~ 19.39%
- Might16 ~ 25
- Precision16 ~ 25
- Attack29 ~ 40
- Critical Hit44 ~ 58
- Critical Attack63 ~ 79
- Back Attack63 ~ 79
- Front Attack63 ~ 79
- Accuracy60 ~ 76
- Block36 ~ 48
- MP134 ~ 161
- HP270 ~ 318
- Vicious StrikeSkill · Lv 1
- PoachSkill · Lv 1
- AnnihilateSkill · Lv 1
- JudgmentSkill · Lv 1
- Debilitating SmashSkill · Lv 1
- PunishmentSkill · Lv 1
- PummelSkill · Lv 1
- Shield SmiteSkill · Lv 1
- Shield RushSkill · Lv 1
- Warding StrikeSkill · Lv 1
- Flash RampageSkill · Lv 1
- DefianceSkill · Lv 1
One of the listed skills can roll as a sub-stat (Lv 1).
KR/TWKorea/Taiwan version19 values differ
Values from the Korea/Taiwan client (v110, 2026-09-09) that differ from the Global client.
| Stat | Korea/Taiwan | Global |
|---|---|---|
| Item level | 86 | 94 |
| Stats | ||
| Attack | 109 | 223 |
| PvE Damage Boost | 5% | — |
| Soul Imprint (sub-stat range) | ||
| Combat Speed | 7.56% ~ 8.76% | 8.26% ~ 9.57% |
| Damage Boost | 3.02% ~ 3.54% | 4.76% ~ 5.54% |
| Multi-hit Chance | 5.35% ~ 6.22% | 6.3% ~ 7.32% |
| Weapon Damage Boost | 8.19% ~ 9.49% | 6.3% ~ 7.32% |
| Status Effect Chance | 16.38% ~ 18.91% | 16.8% ~ 19.39% |
| Might | 44 ~ 58 | 16 ~ 25 |
| Precision | 44 ~ 58 | 16 ~ 25 |
| Attack | 18 ~ 28 | 29 ~ 40 |
| Critical Hit | 21 ~ 31 | 44 ~ 58 |
| Critical Attack | 28 ~ 39 | 63 ~ 79 |
| Back Attack | 28 ~ 39 | 63 ~ 79 |
| Front Attack | 28 ~ 39 | 63 ~ 79 |
| Accuracy | 38 ~ 51 | 60 ~ 76 |
| Block | 31 ~ 43 | 36 ~ 48 |
| MP | 84 ~ 104 | 134 ~ 161 |
| HP | 168 ~ 200 | 270 ~ 318 |
Item Info
- Manastone sockets
- 4
- Godstone sockets
- 1
- Faction
- Elyos
- Sell price
- 91,239 Gold
Upgrades
Enchantable to +15
At +15: Attack 116
Exceed (breakthrough) to +5
At +5: Attack 77, Damage Boost 5%
4 manastone sockets
Choose 5 of the random sub-stats (Soul Binding).
Recipe — Korea/Taiwan
Blacksmithing · Lv 90Korea/Taiwan recipe (client v110, 2026-09-09). Not craftable in the Global client as of 2026-09-19.
25% chance to craft an upgraded (Combo) version instead.
How to Obtain
From the Korea/Taiwan client (v110, 2026-09-09). The Global client lists no acquisition data for this item as of 2026-09-19.
Item #115030023 · Global data (Launch Scale Test client, 2026-09-19)