Fallen Ancient God Guard
UniqueItem Lv 46Requires Lv 40SubHandGuarderWeaponsBind on Equip
Stats
- Attack108
- Accuracy50
- Critical Hit50
Soul Imprint — 4 of these can be selected
- Combat Speed6.37% ~ 7.4%
- Damage Boost3.67% ~ 4.29%
- Multi-hit Chance4.86% ~ 5.66%
- Weapon Damage Boost4.86% ~ 5.66%
- Status Effect Chance12.96% ~ 14.97%
- Might12 ~ 21
- Precision12 ~ 21
- Attack22 ~ 32
- Critical Hit34 ~ 46
- Critical Attack48 ~ 62
- Back Attack48 ~ 62
- Front Attack48 ~ 62
- Accuracy46 ~ 60
- Block28 ~ 39
- MP103 ~ 125
- HP208 ~ 246
- Vicious StrikeSkill · Lv 1
- PoachSkill · Lv 1
- AnnihilateSkill · Lv 1
- JudgmentSkill · Lv 1
- Debilitating SmashSkill · Lv 1
- PunishmentSkill · Lv 1
- PummelSkill · Lv 1
- Shield SmiteSkill · Lv 1
- Shield RushSkill · Lv 1
- Warding StrikeSkill · Lv 1
- Flash RampageSkill · Lv 1
- DefianceSkill · Lv 1
One of the listed skills can roll as a sub-stat (Lv 1).
KR/TWKorea/Taiwan version18 values differ
Values from the Korea/Taiwan client (v110, 2026-09-09) that differ from the Global client.
| Stat | Korea/Taiwan | Global |
|---|---|---|
| Item level | 60 | 46 |
| Stats | ||
| Attack | 76 | 108 |
| Soul Imprint (sub-stat range) | ||
| Combat Speed | 6.61% ~ 7.67% | 6.37% ~ 7.4% |
| Damage Boost | 2.64% ~ 3.11% | 3.67% ~ 4.29% |
| Multi-hit Chance | 4.68% ~ 5.45% | 4.86% ~ 5.66% |
| Weapon Damage Boost | 7.17% ~ 8.32% | 4.86% ~ 5.66% |
| Status Effect Chance | 14.33% ~ 16.55% | 12.96% ~ 14.97% |
| Might | 38 ~ 51 | 12 ~ 21 |
| Precision | 38 ~ 51 | 12 ~ 21 |
| Attack | 15 ~ 24 | 22 ~ 32 |
| Critical Hit | 18 ~ 28 | 34 ~ 46 |
| Critical Attack | 25 ~ 36 | 48 ~ 62 |
| Back Attack | 25 ~ 36 | 48 ~ 62 |
| Front Attack | 25 ~ 36 | 48 ~ 62 |
| Accuracy | 33 ~ 45 | 46 ~ 60 |
| Block | 27 ~ 38 | 28 ~ 39 |
| MP | 73 ~ 91 | 103 ~ 125 |
| HP | 147 ~ 176 | 208 ~ 246 |
Item Info
- Manastone sockets
- 4
- Godstone sockets
- 1
- Sell price
- 3,427 Gold
Upgrades
Enchantable to +15
At +15: Attack 56
4 manastone sockets
Choose 4 of the random sub-stats (Soul Binding).
How to Obtain
Dropped by(190)
- Argo, the Spirit KingLv 65namedworld bossChaotic Lower Reshanta
- Guardian Lord NahmaLv 65namedworld bossChaotic Lower Reshanta
- Watcher KairaLv 65namedworld bossChaotic Lower Reshanta
- Guardian Lord NahmaLv 65namedworld bossChaotic Lower Reshanta
- Guardian Lord NahmaLv 65namedworld bossChaotic Lower Reshanta
- Executor TamasaLv 65namedworld bossChaotic Lower Reshanta
- Executor ArgoLv 65namedworld bossChaotic Lower Reshanta
- Executor KairaLv 65namedworld bossChaotic Lower Reshanta
- Enraged Guardian Lord NahmaLv 80named
- Enraged Guardian Lord NahmaLv 80named
- Enraged Guardian Lord NahmaLv 80namedworld boss
- Enraged Guardian Lord NahmaLv 80namedworld boss
- Executioner DramosLv 80namedworld boss
- Turncoat DucalLv 80namedworld boss
- Ravager MarakhaLv 80namedworld boss
- Abyssal Ancient RevenantLv 51elite
- Abyssal Mutated Ancient DestroyerLv 51elite
- Enraged Garzykan SwordsmanLv 51elite
- Enraged Garzykan GuardianLv 51elite
- Abyss Swarm ColonyLv 51elite
- Abyss Swarm ColonyLv 51elite
- Abyss Silver Blade RotanLv 53elite
- Abyss Silver Blade RotanLv 53elite
- Abyss Giant MutantLv 53elite
- Abyssal Mutated Ancient DestroyerLv 53elite
- Varg BerserkerLv 53elite
- Abyss Silver Blade RotanLv 53elite
- Abyss Silver Blade RotanLv 53elite
- Varg BerserkerLv 53elite
- Abyss Giant MutantLv 53elite
+160 more
Defeat these monsters
Item #115030012 · Global data (Launch Scale Test client, 2026-09-19)