Red Agate Staff
EpicItem Lv 25Requires Lv 22MainHandStaffWeaponsBind on Pickup
Stats
- Min Attack115
- Max Attack158
- Accuracy75
- Critical Hit100
- Block125
- Parry Damage Reduction Rate26%
- Parry Damage Reduction Amount100,000
Soul Imprint — 3 of these can be selected
- Combat Speed6.08% ~ 7.06%
- Damage Boost3.39% ~ 3.97%
- Multi-hit Chance4.5% ~ 5.25%
- Weapon Damage Boost4.5% ~ 5.25%
- Status Effect Chance12% ~ 13.87%
- Might12 ~ 21
- Precision12 ~ 21
- Attack21 ~ 31
- Critical Hit32 ~ 44
- Critical Attack45 ~ 59
- Back Attack45 ~ 59
- Front Attack45 ~ 59
- Accuracy43 ~ 56
- Block25 ~ 36
- MP96 ~ 117
- HP193 ~ 229
- OnslaughtSkill · Lv 1
- Rushing SmashSkill · Lv 1
- Wave BlowSkill · Lv 1
- Heat Wave BlowSkill · Lv 1
- Dark CrushSkill · Lv 1
- Spinning StrikeSkill · Lv 1
- Incandescent BlowSkill · Lv 1
- Impactful CrushSkill · Lv 1
- Tremor CrushSkill · Lv 1
- RecuperationSkill · Lv 1
- Gust RampageSkill · Lv 1
- DefianceSkill · Lv 1
One of the listed skills can roll as a sub-stat (Lv 1).
KR/TWKorea/Taiwan version19 values differ
Values from the Korea/Taiwan client (v110, 2026-09-09) that differ from the Global client.
| Stat | Korea/Taiwan | Global |
|---|---|---|
| Item level | 36 | 25 |
| Stats | ||
| Min Attack | 148 | 115 |
| Max Attack | 204 | 158 |
| Soul Imprint (sub-stat range) | ||
| Combat Speed | 6.48% ~ 7.52% | 6.08% ~ 7.06% |
| Damage Boost | 2.91% ~ 3.42% | 3.39% ~ 3.97% |
| Multi-hit Chance | 4.59% ~ 5.35% | 4.5% ~ 5.25% |
| Weapon Damage Boost | 7.02% ~ 8.14% | 4.5% ~ 5.25% |
| Status Effect Chance | 10.8% ~ 12.49% | 12% ~ 13.87% |
| Might | 38 ~ 51 | 12 ~ 21 |
| Precision | 38 ~ 51 | 12 ~ 21 |
| Attack | 15 ~ 24 | 21 ~ 31 |
| Critical Hit | 18 ~ 28 | 32 ~ 44 |
| Critical Attack | 24 ~ 35 | 45 ~ 59 |
| Back Attack | 24 ~ 35 | 45 ~ 59 |
| Front Attack | 24 ~ 35 | 45 ~ 59 |
| Accuracy | 32 ~ 44 | 43 ~ 56 |
| Block | 27 ~ 38 | 25 ~ 36 |
| MP | 72 ~ 90 | 96 ~ 117 |
| HP | 144 ~ 173 | 193 ~ 229 |
Item Info
- Manastone sockets
- 3
- Godstone sockets
- 1
- Sell price
- 507 Gold
Upgrades
Enchantable to +10
At +10: Min Attack 20, Max Attack 20
3 manastone sockets
Choose 3 of the random sub-stats (Soul Binding).
How to Obtain
Party dungeon(1)
- Party Dungeon
Item #110840022 · Global data (Launch Scale Test client, 2026-09-19)