Fallen Ancient God Staff
UniqueItem Lv 46Requires Lv 40MainHandStaffWeaponsBind on Equip
Stats
- Min Attack216
- Max Attack297
- Accuracy75
- Critical Hit100
- Block125
- Parry Damage Reduction Rate30%
- Parry Damage Reduction Amount100,000
Soul Imprint — 4 of these can be selected
- Combat Speed8.2% ~ 9.5%
- Damage Boost4.59% ~ 5.35%
- Multi-hit Chance6.07% ~ 7.05%
- Weapon Damage Boost6.07% ~ 7.05%
- Status Effect Chance16.2% ~ 18.7%
- Might16 ~ 25
- Precision16 ~ 25
- Attack28 ~ 39
- Critical Hit43 ~ 56
- Critical Attack60 ~ 76
- Back Attack60 ~ 76
- Front Attack60 ~ 76
- Accuracy58 ~ 74
- Block35 ~ 47
- MP129 ~ 155
- HP260 ~ 306
- OnslaughtSkill · Lv 1
- Rushing SmashSkill · Lv 1
- Wave BlowSkill · Lv 1
- Heat Wave BlowSkill · Lv 1
- Dark CrushSkill · Lv 1
- Spinning StrikeSkill · Lv 1
- Incandescent BlowSkill · Lv 1
- Impactful CrushSkill · Lv 1
- Tremor CrushSkill · Lv 1
- RecuperationSkill · Lv 1
- Gust RampageSkill · Lv 1
- DefianceSkill · Lv 1
One of the listed skills can roll as a sub-stat (Lv 1).
KR/TWKorea/Taiwan version19 values differ
Values from the Korea/Taiwan client (v110, 2026-09-09) that differ from the Global client.
| Stat | Korea/Taiwan | Global |
|---|---|---|
| Item level | 60 | 46 |
| Stats | ||
| Min Attack | 244 | 216 |
| Max Attack | 336 | 297 |
| Soul Imprint (sub-stat range) | ||
| Combat Speed | 8.82% ~ 10.21% | 8.2% ~ 9.5% |
| Damage Boost | 3.96% ~ 4.62% | 4.59% ~ 5.35% |
| Multi-hit Chance | 6.24% ~ 7.25% | 6.07% ~ 7.05% |
| Weapon Damage Boost | 9.56% ~ 11.06% | 6.07% ~ 7.05% |
| Status Effect Chance | 14.7% ~ 16.98% | 16.2% ~ 18.7% |
| Might | 51 ~ 66 | 16 ~ 25 |
| Precision | 51 ~ 66 | 16 ~ 25 |
| Attack | 21 ~ 31 | 28 ~ 39 |
| Critical Hit | 25 ~ 36 | 43 ~ 56 |
| Critical Attack | 33 ~ 45 | 60 ~ 76 |
| Back Attack | 33 ~ 45 | 60 ~ 76 |
| Front Attack | 33 ~ 45 | 60 ~ 76 |
| Accuracy | 44 ~ 58 | 58 ~ 74 |
| Block | 36 ~ 48 | 35 ~ 47 |
| MP | 98 ~ 120 | 129 ~ 155 |
| HP | 196 ~ 232 | 260 ~ 306 |
Item Info
- Manastone sockets
- 4
- Godstone sockets
- 1
- Sell price
- 3,427 Gold
Upgrades
Enchantable to +15
At +15: Min Attack 56, Max Attack 56
4 manastone sockets
Choose 4 of the random sub-stats (Soul Binding).
How to Obtain
Dropped by(190)
- Argo, the Spirit KingLv 65namedworld bossChaotic Lower Reshanta
- Guardian Lord NahmaLv 65namedworld bossChaotic Lower Reshanta
- Watcher KairaLv 65namedworld bossChaotic Lower Reshanta
- Guardian Lord NahmaLv 65namedworld bossChaotic Lower Reshanta
- Guardian Lord NahmaLv 65namedworld bossChaotic Lower Reshanta
- Executor TamasaLv 65namedworld bossChaotic Lower Reshanta
- Executor ArgoLv 65namedworld bossChaotic Lower Reshanta
- Executor KairaLv 65namedworld bossChaotic Lower Reshanta
- Enraged Guardian Lord NahmaLv 80named
- Enraged Guardian Lord NahmaLv 80named
- Enraged Guardian Lord NahmaLv 80namedworld boss
- Enraged Guardian Lord NahmaLv 80namedworld boss
- Executioner DramosLv 80namedworld boss
- Turncoat DucalLv 80namedworld boss
- Ravager MarakhaLv 80namedworld boss
- Abyssal Ancient RevenantLv 51elite
- Abyssal Mutated Ancient DestroyerLv 51elite
- Enraged Garzykan SwordsmanLv 51elite
- Enraged Garzykan GuardianLv 51elite
- Abyss Swarm ColonyLv 51elite
- Abyss Swarm ColonyLv 51elite
- Abyss Silver Blade RotanLv 53elite
- Abyss Silver Blade RotanLv 53elite
- Abyss Giant MutantLv 53elite
- Abyssal Mutated Ancient DestroyerLv 53elite
- Varg BerserkerLv 53elite
- Abyss Silver Blade RotanLv 53elite
- Abyss Silver Blade RotanLv 53elite
- Varg BerserkerLv 53elite
- Abyss Giant MutantLv 53elite
+160 more
Defeat these monsters
Item #110830012 · Global data (Launch Scale Test client, 2026-09-19)