Phantasm Mace
CommonItem Lv 18Requires Lv 18MainHandMaceWeaponsBind on Equip
Stats
- Min Attack71
- Max Attack92
- Accuracy100
- Critical Hit50
- Block50
- Parry Damage Reduction Rate15%
- Shield Block Damage Reduction Rate25%
- Parry Damage Reduction Amount100,000
- Shield Block Damage Reduction Amount100,000
Soul Imprint — 1 of these can be selected
- Combat Speed3.49% ~ 4.08%
- Damage Boost1.95% ~ 2.31%
- Multi-hit Chance2.58% ~ 3.04%
- Weapon Damage Boost2.58% ~ 3.04%
- Status Effect Chance6.9% ~ 8.01%
- Might6 ~ 14
- Precision6 ~ 14
- Attack12 ~ 21
- Critical Hit18 ~ 28
- Critical Attack26 ~ 37
- Back Attack26 ~ 37
- Front Attack26 ~ 37
- Accuracy24 ~ 35
- Block14 ~ 23
- MP55 ~ 70
- HP110 ~ 134
- Earth's RetributionSkill · Lv 1
- Debilitating MarkSkill · Lv 1
- Chain of TormentSkill · Lv 1
- CondemnationSkill · Lv 1
- Radiant RecoverySkill · Lv 1
- BoltSkill · Lv 1
- Judgment ThunderSkill · Lv 1
- Divine AuraSkill · Lv 1
- Light of RegenerationSkill · Lv 1
- Healing LightSkill · Lv 1
- Lightning Strike ScattershotSkill · Lv 1
- DefianceSkill · Lv 1
One of the listed skills can roll as a sub-stat (Lv 1).
KR/TWKorea/Taiwan version18 values differ
Values from the Korea/Taiwan client (v110, 2026-09-09) that differ from the Global client.
| Stat | Korea/Taiwan | Global |
|---|---|---|
| Item level | 20 | 18 |
| Stats | ||
| Min Attack | 74 | 71 |
| Max Attack | 95 | 92 |
| Soul Imprint (sub-stat range) | ||
| Combat Speed | 4.14% ~ 4.83% | 3.49% ~ 4.08% |
| Damage Boost | 1.86% ~ 2.21% | 1.95% ~ 2.31% |
| Multi-hit Chance | 2.93% ~ 3.44% | 2.58% ~ 3.04% |
| Weapon Damage Boost | 4.48% ~ 5.22% | 2.58% ~ 3.04% |
| Might | 24 ~ 35 | 6 ~ 14 |
| Precision | 24 ~ 35 | 6 ~ 14 |
| Attack | 9 ~ 17 | 12 ~ 21 |
| Critical Hit | 11 ~ 20 | 18 ~ 28 |
| Critical Attack | 16 ~ 25 | 26 ~ 37 |
| Back Attack | 16 ~ 25 | 26 ~ 37 |
| Front Attack | 16 ~ 25 | 26 ~ 37 |
| Accuracy | 20 ~ 30 | 24 ~ 35 |
| Block | 17 ~ 27 | 14 ~ 23 |
| MP | 46 ~ 60 | 55 ~ 70 |
| HP | 92 ~ 113 | 110 ~ 134 |
Item Info
- Manastone sockets
- 1
- Sell price
- 97 Gold
Upgrades
Enchantable to +5
At +5: Min Attack 8, Max Attack 8
1 manastone socket
Choose 1 of the random sub-stats (Soul Binding).
How to Obtain
Dropped by(273)
- Melted DanarLv 45namedworld bossAltgard
- Black Warrior AedLv 45namedworld bossAltgard
- Faithful RajitLv 45namedworld bossAltgard
- Berserker VargorLv 45namedworld bossAltgard
- Predator GarsanLv 45namedworld bossAltgard
- Blood Warrior LannarLv 45namedworld bossAltgard
- Deceiver TridLv 45namedworld bossAltgard
- Blue Wave KelpinaLv 45namedworld bossAltgard
- High Overseer NutahLv 45namedworld bossAltgard
- Advisor ResanaLv 45namedworld bossAltgard
- Special Operations Leader LinxLv 45namedworld bossAltgard
- Desecrator NewboldLv 45namedworld bossAltgard
- Specter Archon AxiosLv 45namedworld bossAltgard
- Addicted HardirunLv 45namedworld bossAltgard
- Executioner BarthienLv 45namedworld bossAltgard
- Drakan Battalion Weapon GurutaLv 45namedworld bossAltgard
- Veteran ShujakanLv 45namedworld boss
- Visionary KarukaLv 45namedworld bossAltgard
- Dark Shadow VishwadaLv 45namedworld bossAltgard
- Sharp ShylakLv 45namedworld bossAltgard
- KerubielLv 49eliteAltgard
- Drana MutantLv 50eliteAltgard
- Faded PapisLv 21Altgard
- Burned Withered AgrintLv 21Altgard
- Blood Blades WarriorLv 21Altgard
- Blood Blades MageLv 21Altgard
- Mutated Blades BerserkerLv 21Altgard
- Ashen UrsusLv 21Altgard
- Blood Blades GuardLv 21Altgard
- Burned ForesterLv 21Altgard
+243 more
Defeat these monsters
Item #110760022 · Global data (Launch Scale Test client, 2026-09-19)