Destruction Mace
EpicItem Lv 33Requires Lv 30MainHandMaceWeaponsBind on Equip
Stats
- Min Attack134
- Max Attack173
- Accuracy100
- Critical Hit50
- Block50
- Parry Damage Reduction Rate23%
- Shield Block Damage Reduction Rate35%
- Parry Damage Reduction Amount100,000
- Shield Block Damage Reduction Amount100,000
Soul Imprint — 3 of these can be selected
- Combat Speed6.33% ~ 7.35%
- Damage Boost3.53% ~ 4.13%
- Multi-hit Chance4.68% ~ 5.45%
- Weapon Damage Boost4.68% ~ 5.45%
- Status Effect Chance12.5% ~ 14.45%
- Might12 ~ 21
- Precision12 ~ 21
- Attack22 ~ 32
- Critical Hit33 ~ 45
- Critical Attack47 ~ 61
- Back Attack47 ~ 61
- Front Attack47 ~ 61
- Accuracy45 ~ 59
- Block26 ~ 37
- MP100 ~ 122
- HP201 ~ 238
- Earth's RetributionSkill · Lv 1
- Debilitating MarkSkill · Lv 1
- Chain of TormentSkill · Lv 1
- CondemnationSkill · Lv 1
- Radiant RecoverySkill · Lv 1
- BoltSkill · Lv 1
- Judgment ThunderSkill · Lv 1
- Divine AuraSkill · Lv 1
- Light of RegenerationSkill · Lv 1
- Healing LightSkill · Lv 1
- Lightning Strike ScattershotSkill · Lv 1
- DefianceSkill · Lv 1
One of the listed skills can roll as a sub-stat (Lv 1).
KR/TWKorea/Taiwan version19 values differ
Values from the Korea/Taiwan client (v110, 2026-09-09) that differ from the Global client.
| Stat | Korea/Taiwan | Global |
|---|---|---|
| Item level | 44 | 33 |
| Stats | ||
| Min Attack | 158 | 134 |
| Max Attack | 203 | 173 |
| Soul Imprint (sub-stat range) | ||
| Combat Speed | 7.02% ~ 8.14% | 6.33% ~ 7.35% |
| Damage Boost | 3.15% ~ 3.69% | 3.53% ~ 4.13% |
| Multi-hit Chance | 4.97% ~ 5.79% | 4.68% ~ 5.45% |
| Weapon Damage Boost | 7.6% ~ 8.81% | 4.68% ~ 5.45% |
| Status Effect Chance | 11.7% ~ 13.53% | 12.5% ~ 14.45% |
| Might | 41 ~ 54 | 12 ~ 21 |
| Precision | 41 ~ 54 | 12 ~ 21 |
| Attack | 16 ~ 25 | 22 ~ 32 |
| Critical Hit | 19 ~ 29 | 33 ~ 45 |
| Critical Attack | 26 ~ 37 | 47 ~ 61 |
| Back Attack | 26 ~ 37 | 47 ~ 61 |
| Front Attack | 26 ~ 37 | 47 ~ 61 |
| Accuracy | 35 ~ 47 | 45 ~ 59 |
| Block | 29 ~ 40 | 26 ~ 37 |
| MP | 78 ~ 97 | 100 ~ 122 |
| HP | 156 ~ 186 | 201 ~ 238 |
Item Info
- Manastone sockets
- 3
- Godstone sockets
- 1
- Sell price
- 871 Gold
Upgrades
Enchantable to +10
At +10: Min Attack 27, Max Attack 27
3 manastone sockets
Choose 3 of the random sub-stats (Soul Binding).
How to Obtain
Dropped by(62)
- Melted DanarLv 45namedworld bossAltgard
- Black Warrior AedLv 45namedworld bossAltgard
- Faithful RajitLv 45namedworld bossAltgard
- Berserker VargorLv 45namedworld bossAltgard
- Predator GarsanLv 45namedworld bossAltgard
- Blood Warrior LannarLv 45namedworld bossAltgard
- Deceiver TridLv 45namedworld bossAltgard
- Blue Wave KelpinaLv 45namedworld bossAltgard
- High Overseer NutahLv 45namedworld bossAltgard
- Advisor ResanaLv 45namedworld bossAltgard
- Special Operations Leader LinxLv 45namedworld bossAltgard
- Desecrator NewboldLv 45namedworld bossAltgard
- Specter Archon AxiosLv 45namedworld bossAltgard
- Addicted HardirunLv 45namedworld bossAltgard
- Executioner BarthienLv 45namedworld bossAltgard
- Drakan Battalion Weapon GurutaLv 45namedworld bossAltgard
- Veteran ShujakanLv 45namedworld boss
- Visionary KarukaLv 45namedworld bossAltgard
- Dark Shadow VishwadaLv 45namedworld bossAltgard
- Sharp ShylakLv 45namedworld bossAltgard
- KerubielLv 49eliteAltgard
- Drana MutantLv 50eliteAltgard
- Unstable GraviLv 46Altgard
- Unstable FairyLv 46Altgard
- Faded Odyle SpiritLv 46Altgard
- Unstable RafflesiaLv 46Altgard
- Unstable KailinLv 46Altgard
- Unstable Young KailinLv 46Altgard
- Unstable Intermediate Water SpiritLv 46Altgard
- Unstable Superior Water SpiritLv 46Altgard
+32 more
Defeat these monsters
Item #110740008 · Global data (Launch Scale Test client, 2026-09-19)