Splendent Ebony Dragon Lord Mace
UniqueItem Lv 102Requires Lv 45MainHandMaceWeaponsBind on Pickup
Stats
- Min Attack424
- Max Attack545
- Accuracy100
- Critical Hit50
- Block50
- Parry Damage Reduction Rate27%
- Shield Block Damage Reduction Rate40%
- Parry Damage Reduction Amount100,000
- Shield Block Damage Reduction Amount100,000
Soul Imprint — 5 of these can be selected
- Combat Speed11.23% ~ 12.98%
- Damage Boost6.29% ~ 7.3%
- Multi-hit Chance8.32% ~ 9.64%
- Weapon Damage Boost8.32% ~ 9.64%
- Status Effect Chance22.2% ~ 25.6%
- Might22 ~ 32
- Precision22 ~ 32
- Attack38 ~ 51
- Critical Hit59 ~ 75
- Critical Attack83 ~ 102
- Back Attack83 ~ 102
- Front Attack83 ~ 102
- Accuracy79 ~ 98
- Block48 ~ 62
- MP177 ~ 211
- HP357 ~ 418
- Earth's RetributionSkill · Lv 1
- Debilitating MarkSkill · Lv 1
- Chain of TormentSkill · Lv 1
- CondemnationSkill · Lv 1
- Radiant RecoverySkill · Lv 1
- BoltSkill · Lv 1
- Judgment ThunderSkill · Lv 1
- Divine AuraSkill · Lv 1
- Light of RegenerationSkill · Lv 1
- Healing LightSkill · Lv 1
- Lightning Strike ScattershotSkill · Lv 1
- DefianceSkill · Lv 1
One of the listed skills can roll as a sub-stat (Lv 1).
KR/TWKorea/Taiwan version20 values differ
Values from the Korea/Taiwan client (v110, 2026-09-09) that differ from the Global client.
| Stat | Korea/Taiwan | Global |
|---|---|---|
| Item level | 92 | 102 |
| Stats | ||
| Min Attack | 326 | 424 |
| Max Attack | 419 | 545 |
| PvE Damage Boost | 5% | — |
| Soul Imprint (sub-stat range) | ||
| Combat Speed | 10.39% ~ 12.02% | 11.23% ~ 12.98% |
| Damage Boost | 4.67% ~ 5.44% | 6.29% ~ 7.3% |
| Multi-hit Chance | 7.35% ~ 8.52% | 8.32% ~ 9.64% |
| Weapon Damage Boost | 11.26% ~ 13.02% | 8.32% ~ 9.64% |
| Status Effect Chance | 17.32% ~ 19.99% | 22.2% ~ 25.6% |
| Might | 61 ~ 77 | 22 ~ 32 |
| Precision | 61 ~ 77 | 22 ~ 32 |
| Attack | 24 ~ 35 | 38 ~ 51 |
| Critical Hit | 29 ~ 40 | 59 ~ 75 |
| Critical Attack | 39 ~ 52 | 83 ~ 102 |
| Back Attack | 39 ~ 52 | 83 ~ 102 |
| Front Attack | 39 ~ 52 | 83 ~ 102 |
| Accuracy | 52 ~ 67 | 79 ~ 98 |
| Block | 42 ~ 55 | 48 ~ 62 |
| MP | 115 ~ 139 | 177 ~ 211 |
| HP | 231 ~ 273 | 357 ~ 418 |
Item Info
- Manastone sockets
- 4
- Godstone sockets
- 1
- Faction
- Asmodians
- Sell price
- 179,393 Gold
Upgrades
Enchantable to +15
At +15: Min Attack 125, Max Attack 125
Exceed (breakthrough) to +5
At +5: Attack 84, Damage Boost 5%
4 manastone sockets
Choose 5 of the random sub-stats (Soul Binding).
Recipe
BlacksmithingHow to Obtain
Item #110730105 · Global data (Launch Scale Test client, 2026-09-19)