Splendent Star Dragon Lord Mace
UniqueItem Lv 70Requires Lv 45MainHandMaceWeaponsBind on Pickup
Stats
- Min Attack357
- Max Attack459
- Accuracy100
- Critical Hit50
- Block50
- Parry Damage Reduction Rate27%
- Shield Block Damage Reduction Rate40%
- Parry Damage Reduction Amount100,000
- Shield Block Damage Reduction Amount100,000
Soul Imprint — 5 of these can be selected
- Combat Speed10.32% ~ 11.94%
- Damage Boost5.78% ~ 6.72%
- Multi-hit Chance7.65% ~ 8.87%
- Weapon Damage Boost7.65% ~ 8.87%
- Status Effect Chance20.4% ~ 23.53%
- Might20 ~ 30
- Precision20 ~ 30
- Attack35 ~ 47
- Critical Hit54 ~ 69
- Critical Attack76 ~ 94
- Back Attack76 ~ 94
- Front Attack76 ~ 94
- Accuracy73 ~ 91
- Block44 ~ 58
- MP163 ~ 194
- HP328 ~ 384
- Earth's RetributionSkill · Lv 1
- Debilitating MarkSkill · Lv 1
- Chain of TormentSkill · Lv 1
- CondemnationSkill · Lv 1
- Radiant RecoverySkill · Lv 1
- BoltSkill · Lv 1
- Judgment ThunderSkill · Lv 1
- Divine AuraSkill · Lv 1
- Light of RegenerationSkill · Lv 1
- Healing LightSkill · Lv 1
- Lightning Strike ScattershotSkill · Lv 1
- DefianceSkill · Lv 1
One of the listed skills can roll as a sub-stat (Lv 1).
KR/TWKorea/Taiwan version20 values differ
Values from the Korea/Taiwan client (v110, 2026-09-09) that differ from the Global client.
| Stat | Korea/Taiwan | Global |
|---|---|---|
| Item level | 76 | 70 |
| Stats | ||
| Min Attack | 270 | 357 |
| Max Attack | 347 | 459 |
| PvE Damage Boost | 5% | — |
| Soul Imprint (sub-stat range) | ||
| Combat Speed | 9.45% ~ 10.94% | 10.32% ~ 11.94% |
| Damage Boost | 4.25% ~ 4.96% | 5.78% ~ 6.72% |
| Multi-hit Chance | 6.69% ~ 7.76% | 7.65% ~ 8.87% |
| Weapon Damage Boost | 10.24% ~ 11.85% | 7.65% ~ 8.87% |
| Status Effect Chance | 15.75% ~ 18.18% | 20.4% ~ 23.53% |
| Might | 55 ~ 70 | 20 ~ 30 |
| Precision | 55 ~ 70 | 20 ~ 30 |
| Attack | 22 ~ 32 | 35 ~ 47 |
| Critical Hit | 27 ~ 38 | 54 ~ 69 |
| Critical Attack | 36 ~ 48 | 76 ~ 94 |
| Back Attack | 36 ~ 48 | 76 ~ 94 |
| Front Attack | 36 ~ 48 | 76 ~ 94 |
| Accuracy | 48 ~ 62 | 73 ~ 91 |
| Block | 39 ~ 52 | 44 ~ 58 |
| MP | 105 ~ 128 | 163 ~ 194 |
| HP | 210 ~ 249 | 328 ~ 384 |
Item Info
- Manastone sockets
- 4
- Godstone sockets
- 1
- Faction
- Asmodians
- Sell price
- 60,767 Gold
Upgrades
Enchantable to +15
At +15: Min Attack 86, Max Attack 86
Exceed (breakthrough) to +3
At +3: Attack 35, Damage Boost 3%
4 manastone sockets
Choose 5 of the random sub-stats (Soul Binding).
Recipe
BlacksmithingHow to Obtain
Item #110730100 · Global data (Launch Scale Test client, 2026-09-19)