Infinite Potential
UniqueItem Lv 51Requires Lv 45MainHandMaceWeaponsBind on Pickup
Stats
- Min Attack210
- Max Attack270
- Accuracy100
- Critical Hit50
- Block50
- Parry Damage Reduction Rate27%
- Shield Block Damage Reduction Rate40%
- Parry Damage Reduction Amount100,000
- Shield Block Damage Reduction Amount100,000
Soul Imprint — 4 of these can be selected
- Combat Speed8.5% ~ 9.85%
- Damage Boost4.76% ~ 5.54%
- Multi-hit Chance6.3% ~ 7.32%
- Weapon Damage Boost6.3% ~ 7.32%
- Status Effect Chance16.8% ~ 19.39%
- Might16 ~ 25
- Precision16 ~ 25
- Attack29 ~ 40
- Critical Hit44 ~ 58
- Critical Attack63 ~ 79
- Back Attack63 ~ 79
- Front Attack63 ~ 79
- Accuracy60 ~ 76
- Block36 ~ 48
- MP134 ~ 161
- HP270 ~ 318
- Earth's RetributionSkill · Lv 1
- Debilitating MarkSkill · Lv 1
- Chain of TormentSkill · Lv 1
- CondemnationSkill · Lv 1
- Radiant RecoverySkill · Lv 1
- BoltSkill · Lv 1
- Judgment ThunderSkill · Lv 1
- Divine AuraSkill · Lv 1
- Light of RegenerationSkill · Lv 1
- Healing LightSkill · Lv 1
- Lightning Strike ScattershotSkill · Lv 1
- DefianceSkill · Lv 1
One of the listed skills can roll as a sub-stat (Lv 1).
KR/TWKorea/Taiwan version19 values differ
Values from the Korea/Taiwan client (v110, 2026-09-09) that differ from the Global client.
| Stat | Korea/Taiwan | Global |
|---|---|---|
| Item level | 65 | 51 |
| Stats | ||
| Min Attack | 231 | 210 |
| Max Attack | 297 | 270 |
| Soul Imprint (sub-stat range) | ||
| Combat Speed | 9.13% ~ 10.57% | 8.5% ~ 9.85% |
| Damage Boost | 4.11% ~ 4.8% | 4.76% ~ 5.54% |
| Multi-hit Chance | 6.46% ~ 7.5% | 6.3% ~ 7.32% |
| Weapon Damage Boost | 9.9% ~ 11.46% | 6.3% ~ 7.32% |
| Status Effect Chance | 15.22% ~ 17.57% | 16.8% ~ 19.39% |
| Might | 53 ~ 68 | 16 ~ 25 |
| Precision | 53 ~ 68 | 16 ~ 25 |
| Attack | 21 ~ 31 | 29 ~ 40 |
| Critical Hit | 26 ~ 37 | 44 ~ 58 |
| Critical Attack | 34 ~ 46 | 63 ~ 79 |
| Back Attack | 34 ~ 46 | 63 ~ 79 |
| Front Attack | 34 ~ 46 | 63 ~ 79 |
| Accuracy | 46 ~ 60 | 60 ~ 76 |
| Block | 37 ~ 50 | 36 ~ 48 |
| MP | 101 ~ 123 | 134 ~ 161 |
| HP | 203 ~ 240 | 270 ~ 318 |
Item Info
- Manastone sockets
- 4
- Godstone sockets
- 1
- Sell price
- 4,806 Gold
Upgrades
Enchantable to +15
At +15: Min Attack 62, Max Attack 62
4 manastone sockets
Choose 4 of the random sub-stats (Soul Binding).
How to Obtain
The extracted client data lists no acquisition route for this item.
Item #110730083 · Global data (Launch Scale Test client, 2026-09-19)