Vagabond Bow
RareItem Lv 30Requires Lv 30MainHandBowWeaponsBind on Pickup
Stats
- Min Attack135
- Max Attack170
- Accuracy100
- Critical Hit100
- Block0
- Parry Damage Reduction Rate16%
- Parry Damage Reduction Amount100,000
Soul Imprint — 2 of these can be selected
- Combat Speed5.06% ~ 5.89%
- Damage Boost2.83% ~ 3.32%
- Multi-hit Chance3.75% ~ 4.38%
- Weapon Damage Boost3.75% ~ 4.38%
- Status Effect Chance10% ~ 11.57%
- Might10 ~ 19
- Precision10 ~ 19
- Attack17 ~ 27
- Critical Hit26 ~ 37
- Critical Attack37 ~ 50
- Back Attack37 ~ 50
- Front Attack37 ~ 50
- Accuracy36 ~ 48
- Block21 ~ 31
- MP80 ~ 99
- HP161 ~ 192
- SnipeSkill · Lv 1
- Snare ShotSkill · Lv 1
- Drill DartSkill · Lv 1
- Burst ArrowSkill · Lv 1
- Explosion TrapSkill · Lv 1
- Tempest ShotSkill · Lv 1
- DeadshotSkill · Lv 1
- Marking ShotSkill · Lv 1
- Suppressing ArrowSkill · Lv 1
- Gale ArrowSkill · Lv 1
- Arrow ScattershotSkill · Lv 1
- DefianceSkill · Lv 1
One of the listed skills can roll as a sub-stat (Lv 1).
KR/TWKorea/Taiwan version19 values differ
Values from the Korea/Taiwan client (v110, 2026-09-09) that differ from the Global client.
| Stat | Korea/Taiwan | Global |
|---|---|---|
| Item level | 38 | 30 |
| Stats | ||
| Min Attack | 151 | 135 |
| Max Attack | 190 | 170 |
| Soul Imprint (sub-stat range) | ||
| Combat Speed | 5.85% ~ 6.8% | 5.06% ~ 5.89% |
| Damage Boost | 2.63% ~ 3.09% | 2.83% ~ 3.32% |
| Multi-hit Chance | 4.14% ~ 4.83% | 3.75% ~ 4.38% |
| Weapon Damage Boost | 6.34% ~ 7.36% | 3.75% ~ 4.38% |
| Status Effect Chance | 9.75% ~ 11.28% | 10% ~ 11.57% |
| Might | 33 ~ 45 | 10 ~ 19 |
| Precision | 33 ~ 45 | 10 ~ 19 |
| Attack | 13 ~ 22 | 17 ~ 27 |
| Critical Hit | 16 ~ 25 | 26 ~ 37 |
| Critical Attack | 22 ~ 32 | 37 ~ 50 |
| Back Attack | 22 ~ 32 | 37 ~ 50 |
| Front Attack | 22 ~ 32 | 37 ~ 50 |
| Accuracy | 29 ~ 40 | 36 ~ 48 |
| Block | 24 ~ 35 | 21 ~ 31 |
| MP | 65 ~ 82 | 80 ~ 99 |
| HP | 130 ~ 157 | 161 ~ 192 |
Item Info
- Manastone sockets
- 2
- Sell price
- 436 Gold
Upgrades
Enchantable to +5
At +5: Min Attack 12, Max Attack 12
2 manastone sockets
Choose 2 of the random sub-stats (Soul Binding).
How to Obtain
Raid reward(1)
- Abyssal Forge: Ludra
Party dungeon(1)
- Party Dungeon
Item #110450059 · Global data (Launch Scale Test client, 2026-09-19)