Defender Bow
EpicItem Lv 23Requires Lv 20MainHandBowWeaponsBind on Pickup
Stats
- Min Attack102
- Max Attack129
- Accuracy100
- Critical Hit100
- Block0
- Parry Damage Reduction Rate20%
- Parry Damage Reduction Amount100,000
Soul Imprint — 3 of these can be selected
- Combat Speed5.82% ~ 6.76%
- Damage Boost3.25% ~ 3.81%
- Multi-hit Chance4.31% ~ 5.03%
- Weapon Damage Boost4.31% ~ 5.03%
- Status Effect Chance11.5% ~ 13.3%
- Might11 ~ 20
- Precision11 ~ 20
- Attack20 ~ 30
- Critical Hit31 ~ 43
- Critical Attack43 ~ 56
- Back Attack43 ~ 56
- Front Attack43 ~ 56
- Accuracy41 ~ 54
- Block24 ~ 35
- MP92 ~ 113
- HP185 ~ 220
- SnipeSkill · Lv 1
- Snare ShotSkill · Lv 1
- Drill DartSkill · Lv 1
- Burst ArrowSkill · Lv 1
- Explosion TrapSkill · Lv 1
- Tempest ShotSkill · Lv 1
- DeadshotSkill · Lv 1
- Marking ShotSkill · Lv 1
- Suppressing ArrowSkill · Lv 1
- Gale ArrowSkill · Lv 1
- Arrow ScattershotSkill · Lv 1
- DefianceSkill · Lv 1
One of the listed skills can roll as a sub-stat (Lv 1).
KR/TWKorea/Taiwan version19 values differ
Values from the Korea/Taiwan client (v110, 2026-09-09) that differ from the Global client.
| Stat | Korea/Taiwan | Global |
|---|---|---|
| Item level | 34 | 23 |
| Stats | ||
| Min Attack | 136 | 102 |
| Max Attack | 171 | 129 |
| Soul Imprint (sub-stat range) | ||
| Combat Speed | 6.48% ~ 7.52% | 5.82% ~ 6.76% |
| Damage Boost | 2.91% ~ 3.42% | 3.25% ~ 3.81% |
| Multi-hit Chance | 4.59% ~ 5.35% | 4.31% ~ 5.03% |
| Weapon Damage Boost | 7.02% ~ 8.14% | 4.31% ~ 5.03% |
| Status Effect Chance | 10.8% ~ 12.49% | 11.5% ~ 13.3% |
| Might | 38 ~ 51 | 11 ~ 20 |
| Precision | 38 ~ 51 | 11 ~ 20 |
| Attack | 15 ~ 24 | 20 ~ 30 |
| Critical Hit | 18 ~ 28 | 31 ~ 43 |
| Critical Attack | 24 ~ 35 | 43 ~ 56 |
| Back Attack | 24 ~ 35 | 43 ~ 56 |
| Front Attack | 24 ~ 35 | 43 ~ 56 |
| Accuracy | 32 ~ 44 | 41 ~ 54 |
| Block | 27 ~ 38 | 24 ~ 35 |
| MP | 72 ~ 90 | 92 ~ 113 |
| HP | 144 ~ 173 | 185 ~ 220 |
Item Info
- Manastone sockets
- 3
- Godstone sockets
- 1
- Sell price
- 443 Gold
Upgrades
Enchantable to +10
At +10: Min Attack 19, Max Attack 19
3 manastone sockets
Choose 3 of the random sub-stats (Soul Binding).
How to Obtain
The extracted client data lists no acquisition route for this item.
Item #110440065 · Global data (Launch Scale Test client, 2026-09-19)