Lunatic Bow
EpicItem Lv 45Requires Lv 45MainHandBowWeaponsBind on Pickup
Stats
- Min Attack307
- Max Attack386
- Accuracy100
- Critical Hit100
- Block0
- Parry Damage Reduction Rate20%
- Parry Damage Reduction Amount100,000
Soul Imprint — 3 of these can be selected
- Combat Speed8.1% ~ 9.39%
- Damage Boost4.52% ~ 5.27%
- Multi-hit Chance6% ~ 6.97%
- Weapon Damage Boost6% ~ 6.97%
- Status Effect Chance16% ~ 18.47%
- Might16 ~ 25
- Precision16 ~ 25
- Attack28 ~ 39
- Critical Hit43 ~ 56
- Critical Attack60 ~ 76
- Back Attack60 ~ 76
- Front Attack60 ~ 76
- Accuracy57 ~ 73
- Block33 ~ 45
- MP128 ~ 154
- HP257 ~ 303
- SnipeSkill · Lv 1
- Snare ShotSkill · Lv 1
- Drill DartSkill · Lv 1
- Burst ArrowSkill · Lv 1
- Explosion TrapSkill · Lv 1
- Tempest ShotSkill · Lv 1
- DeadshotSkill · Lv 1
- Marking ShotSkill · Lv 1
- Suppressing ArrowSkill · Lv 1
- Gale ArrowSkill · Lv 1
- Arrow ScattershotSkill · Lv 1
- DefianceSkill · Lv 1
One of the listed skills can roll as a sub-stat (Lv 1).
KR/TWKorea/Taiwan version19 values differ
Values from the Korea/Taiwan client (v110, 2026-09-09) that differ from the Global client.
| Stat | Korea/Taiwan | Global |
|---|---|---|
| Item level | 78 | 45 |
| Stats | ||
| Min Attack | 306 | 307 |
| Max Attack | 385 | 386 |
| Soul Imprint (sub-stat range) | ||
| Combat Speed | 8.64% ~ 10.01% | 8.1% ~ 9.39% |
| Damage Boost | 3.88% ~ 4.53% | 4.52% ~ 5.27% |
| Multi-hit Chance | 6.12% ~ 7.11% | 6% ~ 6.97% |
| Weapon Damage Boost | 9.36% ~ 10.83% | 6% ~ 6.97% |
| Status Effect Chance | 14.4% ~ 16.63% | 16% ~ 18.47% |
| Might | 51 ~ 66 | 16 ~ 25 |
| Precision | 51 ~ 66 | 16 ~ 25 |
| Attack | 20 ~ 30 | 28 ~ 39 |
| Critical Hit | 24 ~ 35 | 43 ~ 56 |
| Critical Attack | 32 ~ 44 | 60 ~ 76 |
| Back Attack | 32 ~ 44 | 60 ~ 76 |
| Front Attack | 32 ~ 44 | 60 ~ 76 |
| Accuracy | 43 ~ 56 | 57 ~ 73 |
| Block | 36 ~ 48 | 33 ~ 45 |
| MP | 96 ~ 117 | 128 ~ 154 |
| HP | 192 ~ 228 | 257 ~ 303 |
Item Info
- Manastone sockets
- 3
- Godstone sockets
- 1
- Sell price
- 8,690 Gold
Upgrades
Enchantable to +10
At +10: Min Attack 37, Max Attack 37
3 manastone sockets
Choose 3 of the random sub-stats (Soul Binding).
How to Obtain
Raid reward(1)
- Abyssal Forge: Ludra
Item #110440053 · Global data (Launch Scale Test client, 2026-09-19)