Black Claw Bow
EpicItem Lv 45Requires Lv 45MainHandBowWeaponsBind on Pickup
Stats
- Min Attack256
- Max Attack322
- Accuracy100
- Critical Hit100
- Block0
- Parry Damage Reduction Rate20%
- Parry Damage Reduction Amount100,000
Soul Imprint — 3 of these can be selected
- Combat Speed7.6% ~ 8.81%
- Damage Boost4.24% ~ 4.95%
- Multi-hit Chance5.62% ~ 6.53%
- Weapon Damage Boost5.62% ~ 6.53%
- Status Effect Chance15% ~ 17.32%
- Might15 ~ 24
- Precision15 ~ 24
- Attack27 ~ 38
- Critical Hit40 ~ 53
- Critical Attack57 ~ 73
- Back Attack57 ~ 73
- Front Attack57 ~ 73
- Accuracy54 ~ 69
- Block31 ~ 43
- MP120 ~ 145
- HP241 ~ 284
- SnipeSkill · Lv 1
- Snare ShotSkill · Lv 1
- Drill DartSkill · Lv 1
- Burst ArrowSkill · Lv 1
- Explosion TrapSkill · Lv 1
- Tempest ShotSkill · Lv 1
- DeadshotSkill · Lv 1
- Marking ShotSkill · Lv 1
- Suppressing ArrowSkill · Lv 1
- Gale ArrowSkill · Lv 1
- Arrow ScattershotSkill · Lv 1
- DefianceSkill · Lv 1
One of the listed skills can roll as a sub-stat (Lv 1).
KR/TWKorea/Taiwan version19 values differ
Values from the Korea/Taiwan client (v110, 2026-09-09) that differ from the Global client.
| Stat | Korea/Taiwan | Global |
|---|---|---|
| Item level | 67 | 45 |
| Stats | ||
| Min Attack | 264 | 256 |
| Max Attack | 332 | 322 |
| Soul Imprint (sub-stat range) | ||
| Combat Speed | 8.1% ~ 9.39% | 7.6% ~ 8.81% |
| Damage Boost | 3.64% ~ 4.26% | 4.24% ~ 4.95% |
| Multi-hit Chance | 5.74% ~ 6.67% | 5.62% ~ 6.53% |
| Weapon Damage Boost | 8.77% ~ 10.16% | 5.62% ~ 6.53% |
| Status Effect Chance | 13.5% ~ 15.6% | 15% ~ 17.32% |
| Might | 48 ~ 62 | 15 ~ 24 |
| Precision | 48 ~ 62 | 15 ~ 24 |
| Attack | 19 ~ 29 | 27 ~ 38 |
| Critical Hit | 22 ~ 32 | 40 ~ 53 |
| Critical Attack | 30 ~ 42 | 57 ~ 73 |
| Back Attack | 30 ~ 42 | 57 ~ 73 |
| Front Attack | 30 ~ 42 | 57 ~ 73 |
| Accuracy | 40 ~ 53 | 54 ~ 69 |
| Block | 34 ~ 46 | 31 ~ 43 |
| MP | 90 ~ 111 | 120 ~ 145 |
| HP | 180 ~ 214 | 241 ~ 284 |
Item Info
- Manastone sockets
- 3
- Godstone sockets
- 1
- Sell price
- 4,129 Gold
Upgrades
Enchantable to +10
At +10: Min Attack 37, Max Attack 37
3 manastone sockets
Choose 3 of the random sub-stats (Soul Binding).
How to Obtain
Raid reward(1)
- Abyssal Forge: Ludra
Party dungeon(1)
- Party Dungeon
Item #110440048 · Global data (Launch Scale Test client, 2026-09-19)