Divine Canyon Bow
EpicItem Lv 43Requires Lv 45MainHandBowWeaponsBind on Pickup
Stats
- Min Attack219
- Max Attack275
- Accuracy100
- Critical Hit100
- Block0
- Parry Damage Reduction Rate20%
- Parry Damage Reduction Amount100,000
Soul Imprint — 3 of these can be selected
- Combat Speed7.09% ~ 8.22%
- Damage Boost3.96% ~ 4.62%
- Multi-hit Chance5.25% ~ 6.11%
- Weapon Damage Boost5.25% ~ 6.11%
- Status Effect Chance14% ~ 16.17%
- Might14 ~ 23
- Precision14 ~ 23
- Attack25 ~ 36
- Critical Hit37 ~ 50
- Critical Attack53 ~ 68
- Back Attack53 ~ 68
- Front Attack53 ~ 68
- Accuracy50 ~ 65
- Block29 ~ 40
- MP112 ~ 136
- HP225 ~ 266
- SnipeSkill · Lv 1
- Snare ShotSkill · Lv 1
- Drill DartSkill · Lv 1
- Burst ArrowSkill · Lv 1
- Explosion TrapSkill · Lv 1
- Tempest ShotSkill · Lv 1
- DeadshotSkill · Lv 1
- Marking ShotSkill · Lv 1
- Suppressing ArrowSkill · Lv 1
- Gale ArrowSkill · Lv 1
- Arrow ScattershotSkill · Lv 1
- DefianceSkill · Lv 1
One of the listed skills can roll as a sub-stat (Lv 1).
KR/TWKorea/Taiwan version19 values differ
Values from the Korea/Taiwan client (v110, 2026-09-09) that differ from the Global client.
| Stat | Korea/Taiwan | Global |
|---|---|---|
| Item level | 59 | 43 |
| Stats | ||
| Min Attack | 233 | 219 |
| Max Attack | 293 | 275 |
| Soul Imprint (sub-stat range) | ||
| Combat Speed | 7.83% ~ 9.07% | 7.09% ~ 8.22% |
| Damage Boost | 3.52% ~ 4.12% | 3.96% ~ 4.62% |
| Multi-hit Chance | 5.55% ~ 6.45% | 5.25% ~ 6.11% |
| Weapon Damage Boost | 8.48% ~ 9.82% | 5.25% ~ 6.11% |
| Status Effect Chance | 13.05% ~ 15.08% | 14% ~ 16.17% |
| Might | 46 ~ 60 | 14 ~ 23 |
| Precision | 46 ~ 60 | 14 ~ 23 |
| Attack | 18 ~ 28 | 25 ~ 36 |
| Critical Hit | 21 ~ 31 | 37 ~ 50 |
| Critical Attack | 29 ~ 40 | 53 ~ 68 |
| Back Attack | 29 ~ 40 | 53 ~ 68 |
| Front Attack | 29 ~ 40 | 53 ~ 68 |
| Accuracy | 39 ~ 52 | 50 ~ 65 |
| Block | 33 ~ 45 | 29 ~ 40 |
| MP | 87 ~ 107 | 112 ~ 136 |
| HP | 174 ~ 207 | 225 ~ 266 |
Item Info
- Manastone sockets
- 3
- Godstone sockets
- 1
- Sell price
- 2,403 Gold
Upgrades
Enchantable to +10
At +10: Min Attack 35, Max Attack 35
3 manastone sockets
Choose 3 of the random sub-stats (Soul Binding).
How to Obtain
Raid reward(1)
- Abyssal Forge: Ludra
Party dungeon(1)
- Party Dungeon
Item #110440043 · Global data (Launch Scale Test client, 2026-09-19)