Order Dagger
EpicItem Lv 38Requires Lv 35MainHandDaggerWeaponsBind on Equip
Stats
- Min Attack155
- Max Attack200
- Accuracy50
- Critical Hit200
- Block50
- Parry Damage Reduction Rate20%
- Parry Damage Reduction Amount100,000
Soul Imprint — 3 of these can be selected
- Combat Speed6.58% ~ 7.64%
- Damage Boost3.67% ~ 4.29%
- Multi-hit Chance4.87% ~ 5.67%
- Weapon Damage Boost4.87% ~ 5.67%
- Status Effect Chance13% ~ 15.02%
- Might13 ~ 22
- Precision13 ~ 22
- Attack23 ~ 33
- Critical Hit35 ~ 47
- Critical Attack49 ~ 63
- Back Attack49 ~ 63
- Front Attack49 ~ 63
- Accuracy46 ~ 60
- Block27 ~ 38
- MP104 ~ 127
- HP209 ~ 247
- Quick SliceSkill · Lv 1
- ShadowstrikeSkill · Lv 1
- Heart GoreSkill · Lv 1
- Whirlwind SliceSkill · Lv 1
- Shadow FallSkill · Lv 1
- Insignia ExplosionSkill · Lv 1
- AmbushSkill · Lv 1
- Savage RoarSkill · Lv 1
- InfiltrateSkill · Lv 1
- Flash SliceSkill · Lv 1
- Storm RampageSkill · Lv 1
- DefianceSkill · Lv 1
One of the listed skills can roll as a sub-stat (Lv 1).
KR/TWKorea/Taiwan version19 values differ
Values from the Korea/Taiwan client (v110, 2026-09-09) that differ from the Global client.
| Stat | Korea/Taiwan | Global |
|---|---|---|
| Item level | 49 | 38 |
| Stats | ||
| Min Attack | 175 | 155 |
| Max Attack | 225 | 200 |
| Soul Imprint (sub-stat range) | ||
| Combat Speed | 7.29% ~ 8.45% | 6.58% ~ 7.64% |
| Damage Boost | 3.28% ~ 3.84% | 3.67% ~ 4.29% |
| Multi-hit Chance | 5.17% ~ 6.02% | 4.87% ~ 5.67% |
| Weapon Damage Boost | 7.89% ~ 9.14% | 4.87% ~ 5.67% |
| Status Effect Chance | 12.15% ~ 14.04% | 13% ~ 15.02% |
| Might | 43 ~ 56 | 13 ~ 22 |
| Precision | 43 ~ 56 | 13 ~ 22 |
| Attack | 17 ~ 27 | 23 ~ 33 |
| Critical Hit | 20 ~ 30 | 35 ~ 47 |
| Critical Attack | 27 ~ 38 | 49 ~ 63 |
| Back Attack | 27 ~ 38 | 49 ~ 63 |
| Front Attack | 27 ~ 38 | 49 ~ 63 |
| Accuracy | 36 ~ 48 | 46 ~ 60 |
| Block | 31 ~ 43 | 27 ~ 38 |
| MP | 81 ~ 100 | 104 ~ 127 |
| HP | 162 ~ 193 | 209 ~ 247 |
Item Info
- Manastone sockets
- 3
- Godstone sockets
- 1
- Sell price
- 1,222 Gold
Upgrades
Enchantable to +10
At +10: Min Attack 31, Max Attack 31
3 manastone sockets
Choose 3 of the random sub-stats (Soul Binding).
How to Obtain
Dropped by(73)
- Neikel of the EastLv 45namedworld boss
- Rotten KutarLv 45namedworld bossVerteron
- Kernon of the WestLv 45namedworld bossVerteron
- Kusan the Mad GladiatorLv 45namedworld bossVerteron
- Ritualist GarshimLv 45namedworld bossVerteron
- Bodyguard TeegantLv 45namedworld bossVerteron
- Blooming KorinLv 45namedworld bossVerteron
- Furious SaursusLv 45namedworld bossVerteron
- Bloodfang PnynLv 45namedworld bossVerteron
- Heretic LaylaLv 45namedworld bossVerteron
- Black Tentacle LawaLv 45namedworld bossVerteron
- Phantasm KasiaLv 45namedworld bossVerteron
- Centurion DemirosLv 45namedworld bossVerteron
- Divine AnsasLv 45namedworld bossVerteron
- Harvest Manager MoshavLv 45namedworld bossVerteron
- Sentinel K'nashLv 45namedworld bossVerteron
- Scholar AullaLv 45namedworld bossVerteron
- Forest Warrior AullamuLv 45namedworld bossVerteron
- Chaser TauloLv 45namedworld bossVerteron
- Researcher SetramLv 45namedworld bossVerteron
- Eternal KerubielLv 49eliteVerteron
- Eternal Drana MutantLv 50eliteVerteron
- Confused UrsusLv 45Verteron
- Wandering Dark SpiritLv 45Verteron
- Wandering Water SpiritLv 45Verteron
- Garden GuardianLv 45Verteron
- Hellfire SpiritLv 45Verteron
- Torrent SpiritLv 45Verteron
- Brisk SpiritLv 45Verteron
- Peculiar Rock SpiritLv 45Verteron
+43 more
Defeat these monsters
Item #110340038 · Global data (Launch Scale Test client, 2026-09-19)