Tranquility Dagger
UniqueItem Lv 36Requires Lv 30MainHandDaggerWeaponsBind on Pickup
Stats
- Min Attack147
- Max Attack189
- Accuracy50
- Critical Hit200
- Block50
- Parry Damage Reduction Rate24%
- Parry Damage Reduction Amount100,000
Soul Imprint — 4 of these can be selected
- Combat Speed7.59% ~ 8.8%
- Damage Boost4.25% ~ 4.96%
- Multi-hit Chance5.62% ~ 6.53%
- Weapon Damage Boost5.62% ~ 6.53%
- Status Effect Chance15% ~ 17.32%
- Might15 ~ 24
- Precision15 ~ 24
- Attack26 ~ 37
- Critical Hit40 ~ 53
- Critical Attack56 ~ 71
- Back Attack56 ~ 71
- Front Attack56 ~ 71
- Accuracy53 ~ 68
- Block32 ~ 44
- MP120 ~ 145
- HP241 ~ 284
- Quick SliceSkill · Lv 1
- ShadowstrikeSkill · Lv 1
- Heart GoreSkill · Lv 1
- Whirlwind SliceSkill · Lv 1
- Shadow FallSkill · Lv 1
- Insignia ExplosionSkill · Lv 1
- AmbushSkill · Lv 1
- Savage RoarSkill · Lv 1
- InfiltrateSkill · Lv 1
- Flash SliceSkill · Lv 1
- Storm RampageSkill · Lv 1
- DefianceSkill · Lv 1
One of the listed skills can roll as a sub-stat (Lv 1).
KR/TWKorea/Taiwan version19 values differ
Values from the Korea/Taiwan client (v110, 2026-09-09) that differ from the Global client.
| Stat | Korea/Taiwan | Global |
|---|---|---|
| Item level | 50 | 36 |
| Stats | ||
| Min Attack | 179 | 147 |
| Max Attack | 230 | 189 |
| Soul Imprint (sub-stat range) | ||
| Combat Speed | 8.19% ~ 9.49% | 7.59% ~ 8.8% |
| Damage Boost | 3.68% ~ 4.3% | 4.25% ~ 4.96% |
| Multi-hit Chance | 5.79% ~ 6.73% | 5.62% ~ 6.53% |
| Weapon Damage Boost | 8.87% ~ 10.27% | 5.62% ~ 6.53% |
| Status Effect Chance | 13.65% ~ 15.77% | 15% ~ 17.32% |
| Might | 48 ~ 62 | 15 ~ 24 |
| Precision | 48 ~ 62 | 15 ~ 24 |
| Attack | 19 ~ 29 | 26 ~ 37 |
| Critical Hit | 23 ~ 33 | 40 ~ 53 |
| Critical Attack | 31 ~ 43 | 56 ~ 71 |
| Back Attack | 31 ~ 43 | 56 ~ 71 |
| Front Attack | 31 ~ 43 | 56 ~ 71 |
| Accuracy | 41 ~ 54 | 53 ~ 68 |
| Block | 33 ~ 45 | 32 ~ 44 |
| MP | 91 ~ 112 | 120 ~ 145 |
| HP | 182 ~ 216 | 241 ~ 284 |
Item Info
- Manastone sockets
- 4
- Godstone sockets
- 1
- Sell price
- 1,742 Gold
Upgrades
Enchantable to +15
At +15: Min Attack 44, Max Attack 44
4 manastone sockets
Choose 4 of the random sub-stats (Soul Binding).
How to Obtain
The extracted client data lists no acquisition route for this item.
Item #110330078 · Global data (Launch Scale Test client, 2026-09-19)