Guardian Tribunus Dagger
UniqueItem Lv 94Requires Lv 45MainHandDaggerWeaponsBind on Pickup
Stats
- Min Attack391
- Max Attack502
- Accuracy50
- Critical Hit200
- Block50
- Parry Damage Reduction Rate24%
- Parry Damage Reduction Amount100,000
Soul Imprint — 4 of these can be selected
- Combat Speed10.63% ~ 12.29%
- Damage Boost5.95% ~ 6.91%
- Multi-hit Chance7.87% ~ 9.12%
- Weapon Damage Boost7.87% ~ 9.12%
- Status Effect Chance21% ~ 24.22%
- Might21 ~ 31
- Precision21 ~ 31
- Attack36 ~ 48
- Critical Hit56 ~ 71
- Critical Attack78 ~ 97
- Back Attack78 ~ 97
- Front Attack78 ~ 97
- Accuracy75 ~ 93
- Block45 ~ 59
- MP168 ~ 200
- HP337 ~ 395
- Quick SliceSkill · Lv 1
- ShadowstrikeSkill · Lv 1
- Heart GoreSkill · Lv 1
- Whirlwind SliceSkill · Lv 1
- Shadow FallSkill · Lv 1
- Insignia ExplosionSkill · Lv 1
- AmbushSkill · Lv 1
- Savage RoarSkill · Lv 1
- InfiltrateSkill · Lv 1
- Flash SliceSkill · Lv 1
- Storm RampageSkill · Lv 1
- DefianceSkill · Lv 1
One of the listed skills can roll as a sub-stat (Lv 1).
KR/TWKorea/Taiwan version20 values differ
Values from the Korea/Taiwan client (v110, 2026-09-09) that differ from the Global client.
| Stat | Korea/Taiwan | Global |
|---|---|---|
| Item level | 87 | 94 |
| Stats | ||
| Min Attack | 308 | 391 |
| Max Attack | 396 | 502 |
| PvP Damage Boost | 10% | — |
| Soul Imprint (sub-stat range) | ||
| Combat Speed | 10.39% ~ 12.02% | 10.63% ~ 12.29% |
| Damage Boost | 4.67% ~ 5.44% | 5.95% ~ 6.91% |
| Multi-hit Chance | 7.35% ~ 8.52% | 7.87% ~ 9.12% |
| Weapon Damage Boost | 11.26% ~ 13.02% | 7.87% ~ 9.12% |
| Status Effect Chance | 17.32% ~ 19.99% | 21% ~ 24.22% |
| Might | 61 ~ 77 | 21 ~ 31 |
| Precision | 61 ~ 77 | 21 ~ 31 |
| Attack | 24 ~ 35 | 36 ~ 48 |
| Critical Hit | 29 ~ 40 | 56 ~ 71 |
| Critical Attack | 39 ~ 52 | 78 ~ 97 |
| Back Attack | 39 ~ 52 | 78 ~ 97 |
| Front Attack | 39 ~ 52 | 78 ~ 97 |
| Accuracy | 52 ~ 67 | 75 ~ 93 |
| Block | 42 ~ 55 | 45 ~ 59 |
| MP | 115 ~ 139 | 168 ~ 200 |
| HP | 231 ~ 273 | 337 ~ 395 |
Item Info
- Manastone sockets
- 4
- Godstone sockets
- 1
- Sell price
- 234,300 Gold
Upgrades
Enchantable to +15
At +15: Min Attack 116, Max Attack 116
Exceed (breakthrough) to +5
At +5: Attack 77, Damage Boost 5%
4 manastone sockets
Choose 4 of the random sub-stats (Soul Binding).
Recipe — Korea/Taiwan
BlacksmithingKorea/Taiwan recipe (client v110, 2026-09-09). Not craftable in the Global client as of 2026-09-19.
Abyss Points× 950000
Gold Medal of Merit× 120
How to Obtain
From the Korea/Taiwan client (v110, 2026-09-09). The Global client lists no acquisition data for this item as of 2026-09-19.
Token shop(1)
- Trade ShopAssassin1,171,500 Abyss Points
Item #110330028 · Global data (Launch Scale Test client, 2026-09-19)