Holy Spirit Knife
UniqueItem Lv 41Requires Lv 35MainHandDaggerWeaponsBind on Equip
Stats
- Min Attack168
- Max Attack216
- Accuracy50
- Critical Hit200
- Block50
- Parry Damage Reduction Rate24%
- Parry Damage Reduction Amount100,000
Soul Imprint — 4 of these can be selected
- Combat Speed7.89% ~ 9.14%
- Damage Boost4.42% ~ 5.15%
- Multi-hit Chance5.85% ~ 6.8%
- Weapon Damage Boost5.85% ~ 6.8%
- Status Effect Chance15.6% ~ 18.01%
- Might15 ~ 24
- Precision15 ~ 24
- Attack27 ~ 38
- Critical Hit41 ~ 54
- Critical Attack58 ~ 74
- Back Attack58 ~ 74
- Front Attack58 ~ 74
- Accuracy55 ~ 70
- Block33 ~ 45
- MP124 ~ 150
- HP250 ~ 295
- Quick SliceSkill · Lv 1
- ShadowstrikeSkill · Lv 1
- Heart GoreSkill · Lv 1
- Whirlwind SliceSkill · Lv 1
- Shadow FallSkill · Lv 1
- Insignia ExplosionSkill · Lv 1
- AmbushSkill · Lv 1
- Savage RoarSkill · Lv 1
- InfiltrateSkill · Lv 1
- Flash SliceSkill · Lv 1
- Storm RampageSkill · Lv 1
- DefianceSkill · Lv 1
One of the listed skills can roll as a sub-stat (Lv 1).
KR/TWKorea/Taiwan version19 values differ
Values from the Korea/Taiwan client (v110, 2026-09-09) that differ from the Global client.
| Stat | Korea/Taiwan | Global |
|---|---|---|
| Item level | 55 | 41 |
| Stats | ||
| Min Attack | 196 | 168 |
| Max Attack | 252 | 216 |
| Soul Imprint (sub-stat range) | ||
| Combat Speed | 8.5% ~ 9.85% | 7.89% ~ 9.14% |
| Damage Boost | 3.82% ~ 4.46% | 4.42% ~ 5.15% |
| Multi-hit Chance | 6.02% ~ 6.99% | 5.85% ~ 6.8% |
| Weapon Damage Boost | 9.22% ~ 10.67% | 5.85% ~ 6.8% |
| Status Effect Chance | 14.17% ~ 16.37% | 15.6% ~ 18.01% |
| Might | 49 ~ 63 | 15 ~ 24 |
| Precision | 49 ~ 63 | 15 ~ 24 |
| Attack | 20 ~ 30 | 27 ~ 38 |
| Critical Hit | 24 ~ 35 | 41 ~ 54 |
| Critical Attack | 32 ~ 44 | 58 ~ 74 |
| Back Attack | 32 ~ 44 | 58 ~ 74 |
| Front Attack | 32 ~ 44 | 58 ~ 74 |
| Accuracy | 43 ~ 56 | 55 ~ 70 |
| Block | 35 ~ 47 | 33 ~ 45 |
| MP | 94 ~ 115 | 124 ~ 150 |
| HP | 189 ~ 224 | 250 ~ 295 |
Item Info
- Manastone sockets
- 4
- Godstone sockets
- 1
- Sell price
- 2,443 Gold
Upgrades
Enchantable to +15
At +15: Min Attack 50, Max Attack 50
4 manastone sockets
Choose 4 of the random sub-stats (Soul Binding).
How to Obtain
Dropped by(73)
- Neikel of the EastLv 45namedworld boss
- Rotten KutarLv 45namedworld bossVerteron
- Kernon of the WestLv 45namedworld bossVerteron
- Kusan the Mad GladiatorLv 45namedworld bossVerteron
- Ritualist GarshimLv 45namedworld bossVerteron
- Bodyguard TeegantLv 45namedworld bossVerteron
- Blooming KorinLv 45namedworld bossVerteron
- Furious SaursusLv 45namedworld bossVerteron
- Bloodfang PnynLv 45namedworld bossVerteron
- Heretic LaylaLv 45namedworld bossVerteron
- Black Tentacle LawaLv 45namedworld bossVerteron
- Phantasm KasiaLv 45namedworld bossVerteron
- Centurion DemirosLv 45namedworld bossVerteron
- Divine AnsasLv 45namedworld bossVerteron
- Harvest Manager MoshavLv 45namedworld bossVerteron
- Sentinel K'nashLv 45namedworld bossVerteron
- Scholar AullaLv 45namedworld bossVerteron
- Forest Warrior AullamuLv 45namedworld bossVerteron
- Chaser TauloLv 45namedworld bossVerteron
- Researcher SetramLv 45namedworld bossVerteron
- Eternal KerubielLv 49eliteVerteron
- Eternal Drana MutantLv 50eliteVerteron
- Confused UrsusLv 45Verteron
- Wandering Dark SpiritLv 45Verteron
- Wandering Water SpiritLv 45Verteron
- Garden GuardianLv 45Verteron
- Hellfire SpiritLv 45Verteron
- Torrent SpiritLv 45Verteron
- Brisk SpiritLv 45Verteron
- Peculiar Rock SpiritLv 45Verteron
+43 more
Defeat these monsters
Item #110330003 · Global data (Launch Scale Test client, 2026-09-19)