Division Longsword
EpicItem Lv 40Requires Lv 37MainHandSwordWeaponsBind on Pickup
Stats
- Min Attack187
- Max Attack234
- Accuracy150
- Critical Hit50
- Block200
- Parry Damage Reduction Rate23%
- Shield Block Damage Reduction Rate35%
- Parry Damage Reduction Amount100,000
- Shield Block Damage Reduction Amount100,000
Soul Imprint — 3 of these can be selected
- Combat Speed6.84% ~ 7.94%
- Damage Boost3.82% ~ 4.46%
- Multi-hit Chance5.06% ~ 5.89%
- Weapon Damage Boost5.06% ~ 5.89%
- Status Effect Chance13.5% ~ 15.6%
- Might13 ~ 22
- Precision13 ~ 22
- Attack24 ~ 35
- Critical Hit36 ~ 48
- Critical Attack51 ~ 66
- Back Attack51 ~ 66
- Front Attack51 ~ 66
- Accuracy48 ~ 62
- Block28 ~ 39
- MP108 ~ 131
- HP217 ~ 257
- Vicious StrikeSkill · Lv 1
- PoachSkill · Lv 1
- AnnihilateSkill · Lv 1
- JudgmentSkill · Lv 1
- Debilitating SmashSkill · Lv 1
- PunishmentSkill · Lv 1
- PummelSkill · Lv 1
- Shield SmiteSkill · Lv 1
- Shield RushSkill · Lv 1
- Warding StrikeSkill · Lv 1
- Flash RampageSkill · Lv 1
- DefianceSkill · Lv 1
One of the listed skills can roll as a sub-stat (Lv 1).
KR/TWKorea/Taiwan version19 values differ
Values from the Korea/Taiwan client (v110, 2026-09-09) that differ from the Global client.
| Stat | Korea/Taiwan | Global |
|---|---|---|
| Item level | 51 | 40 |
| Stats | ||
| Min Attack | 208 | 187 |
| Max Attack | 260 | 234 |
| Soul Imprint (sub-stat range) | ||
| Combat Speed | 7.29% ~ 8.45% | 6.84% ~ 7.94% |
| Damage Boost | 3.28% ~ 3.84% | 3.82% ~ 4.46% |
| Multi-hit Chance | 5.17% ~ 6.02% | 5.06% ~ 5.89% |
| Weapon Damage Boost | 7.89% ~ 9.14% | 5.06% ~ 5.89% |
| Status Effect Chance | 12.15% ~ 14.04% | 13.5% ~ 15.6% |
| Might | 43 ~ 56 | 13 ~ 22 |
| Precision | 43 ~ 56 | 13 ~ 22 |
| Attack | 17 ~ 27 | 24 ~ 35 |
| Critical Hit | 20 ~ 30 | 36 ~ 48 |
| Critical Attack | 27 ~ 38 | 51 ~ 66 |
| Back Attack | 27 ~ 38 | 51 ~ 66 |
| Front Attack | 27 ~ 38 | 51 ~ 66 |
| Accuracy | 36 ~ 48 | 48 ~ 62 |
| Block | 31 ~ 43 | 28 ~ 39 |
| MP | 81 ~ 100 | 108 ~ 131 |
| HP | 162 ~ 193 | 217 ~ 257 |
Item Info
- Manastone sockets
- 3
- Godstone sockets
- 1
- Sell price
- 1,399 Gold
Upgrades
Enchantable to +10
At +10: Min Attack 33, Max Attack 33
3 manastone sockets
Choose 3 of the random sub-stats (Soul Binding).
How to Obtain
Raid reward(1)
- Abyssal Forge: Ludra
Party dungeon(1)
- Party Dungeon
Item #110240042 · Global data (Launch Scale Test client, 2026-09-19)