Star Dragon Lord Longsword
UniqueItem Lv 62Requires Lv 45MainHandSwordWeaponsBind on Equip
Stats
- Min Attack293
- Max Attack366
- Accuracy150
- Critical Hit50
- Block200
- Parry Damage Reduction Rate27%
- Shield Block Damage Reduction Rate40%
- Parry Damage Reduction Amount100,000
- Shield Block Damage Reduction Amount100,000
Soul Imprint — 5 of these can be selected
- Combat Speed8.8% ~ 10.19%
- Damage Boost4.93% ~ 5.74%
- Multi-hit Chance6.52% ~ 7.57%
- Weapon Damage Boost6.52% ~ 7.57%
- Status Effect Chance17.4% ~ 20.08%
- Might17 ~ 27
- Precision17 ~ 27
- Attack30 ~ 42
- Critical Hit46 ~ 60
- Critical Attack65 ~ 82
- Back Attack65 ~ 82
- Front Attack65 ~ 82
- Accuracy62 ~ 78
- Block37 ~ 50
- MP139 ~ 167
- HP279 ~ 328
- Vicious StrikeSkill · Lv 1
- PoachSkill · Lv 1
- AnnihilateSkill · Lv 1
- JudgmentSkill · Lv 1
- Debilitating SmashSkill · Lv 1
- PunishmentSkill · Lv 1
- PummelSkill · Lv 1
- Shield SmiteSkill · Lv 1
- Shield RushSkill · Lv 1
- Warding StrikeSkill · Lv 1
- Flash RampageSkill · Lv 1
- DefianceSkill · Lv 1
One of the listed skills can roll as a sub-stat (Lv 1).
KR/TWKorea/Taiwan version19 values differ
Values from the Korea/Taiwan client (v110, 2026-09-09) that differ from the Global client.
| Stat | Korea/Taiwan | Global |
|---|---|---|
| Item level | 70 | 62 |
| Stats | ||
| Min Attack | 284 | 293 |
| Max Attack | 355 | 366 |
| PvE Damage Boost | 5% | — |
| Soul Imprint (sub-stat range) | ||
| Combat Speed | 9.13% ~ 10.57% | 8.8% ~ 10.19% |
| Damage Boost | 4.11% ~ 4.8% | 4.93% ~ 5.74% |
| Multi-hit Chance | 6.46% ~ 7.5% | 6.52% ~ 7.57% |
| Weapon Damage Boost | 9.9% ~ 11.46% | 6.52% ~ 7.57% |
| Status Effect Chance | 15.22% ~ 17.57% | 17.4% ~ 20.08% |
| Might | 53 ~ 68 | 17 ~ 27 |
| Precision | 53 ~ 68 | 17 ~ 27 |
| Attack | 21 ~ 31 | 30 ~ 42 |
| Critical Hit | 26 ~ 37 | 46 ~ 60 |
| Critical Attack | 34 ~ 46 | 65 ~ 82 |
| Back Attack | 34 ~ 46 | 65 ~ 82 |
| Front Attack | 34 ~ 46 | 65 ~ 82 |
| Accuracy | 46 ~ 60 | 62 ~ 78 |
| MP | 101 ~ 123 | 139 ~ 167 |
| HP | 203 ~ 240 | 279 ~ 328 |
Item Info
- Manastone sockets
- 4
- Godstone sockets
- 1
- Faction
- Asmodians
- Sell price
- 30,906 Gold
Upgrades
Enchantable to +15
At +15: Min Attack 76, Max Attack 76
Exceed (breakthrough) to +1
At +1: Attack 11, Damage Boost 1%
4 manastone sockets
Choose 5 of the random sub-stats (Soul Binding).
Recipe
Blacksmithing · Lv 55Wrathful Mind× 10
25% chance to craft an upgraded (Combo) version instead.
How to Obtain
Item #110230019 · Global data (Launch Scale Test client, 2026-09-19)